$152,640
- Land
- 9.54 Acres
- $16,000 per Acre
#2-9.54 State Road Uu, Jameson, MO 64647
#2-9.54 State Road Uu, Jameson, MO 64647$152,640
#2-9.54 State Road Uu, Jameson, MO 64647
#2-9.54 State Road Uu, Jameson, MO 64647$152,640
#3-9.54 State Road Uu, Jameson, MO 64647
#3-9.54 State Road Uu, Jameson, MO 64647$122,080
#5-7.63 State Road Uu, Jameson, MO 64647
#5-7.63 State Road Uu, Jameson, MO 64647$482,000
0 State Road Uu, Jameson, MO 64647
0 State Road Uu, Jameson, MO 64647$122,080
#4-7.63 State Road Uu, Jameson, MO 64647
#4-7.63 State Road Uu, Jameson, MO 64647$1,199,000
Tbd 232nd St, Jameson, MO 64647
Tbd 232nd St, Jameson, MO 64647$446,880
202 Street, Jameson, MO 64647
202 Street, Jameson, MO 64647$638,400
000 Grate Ave, Jameson, MO 64647
000 Grate Ave, Jameson, MO 64647$7,000
3909 E 73rd St, Jameson, MO 64132
3909 E 73rd St, Jameson, MO 64132$1,199,000
000 232nd St, Jameson, MO 64647
000 232nd St, Jameson, MO 64647$499,500
0 250th St, Jameson, MO 64647
0 250th St, Jameson, MO 64647In Jameson, there are currently 12 parcels of land for sale, offering a unique opportunity for potential buyers to build their dream home or invest in private land. Whether you're in the market for a lot for sale to construct a custom home or looking to invest in substantial acreage, there are options to cater to different needs. With the chance to build your dream home on private acreage, explore land for sale in Jameson, MO and turn your vision into reality.