$225,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025
308 Edwards Place, Jamestown, NC 27282
- 2 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,590 Sq Ft
- Built 1962
Last Sold Summary
- 2% Below List Price
- $142/SF
- 10 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $225,280
Last Listing Agent Kristen Haynes Triad's Finest Real Estate by eXp Realty