10,420

Properties in ZIP Code 38556

Section Image
    • /33

      Est $304,976

      Not Listed For Sale

      1150 Smallwood Rd, Jamestown, TN 38556

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1150 Smallwood Rd, Jamestown, TN 38556

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Gregory eXp Realty

    • /27

      Est $274,920

      Not Listed For Sale

      1202 Sheppard Rd, Jamestown, TN 38556

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1202 Sheppard Rd, Jamestown, TN 38556

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Darrow Home Touch Realty

    • /57

      Est $231,171

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Phillip Dr, Jamestown, TN 38556

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      100 Phillip Dr, Jamestown, TN 38556

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Todd Stephens Crye-Leike Brown Executive Realty

    • /39

      Est $317,775

      Not Listed For Sale

      1107 Circle Dr, Jamestown, TN 38556

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1107 Circle Dr, Jamestown, TN 38556

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 188 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Darrow Home Touch Realty

    • /37

      Est $431,035

      Not Listed For Sale

      1108 Circle Dr, Jamestown, TN 38556

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1108 Circle Dr, Jamestown, TN 38556

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dallas Edwards The Real Estate Collective

    • /49

      Est $143,091

      Not Listed For Sale

      307 Short Cooper Rd, Jamestown, TN 38556

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      307 Short Cooper Rd, Jamestown, TN 38556

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Garrett Mitchell Real Estate & Auction LLC

    • /33

      Est $183,688

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Short Cooper Rd, Jamestown, TN 38556

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      107 Short Cooper Rd, Jamestown, TN 38556

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Darrow Home Touch Realty

    • /16

      Est $209,729

      Not Listed For Sale

      2425 Tinchtown Rd, Jamestown, TN 38556

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2425 Tinchtown Rd, Jamestown, TN 38556

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Darrow Home Touch Realty

    • /22

      Est $197,790

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Oak Hill Dr, Jamestown, TN 38556

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      129 Oak Hill Dr, Jamestown, TN 38556

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,900
      • Jan 13, 2025

• /43

      Est $180,164

      Not Listed For Sale

      1020 Silver Trail Dr, Jamestown, TN 38556

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1020 Silver Trail Dr, Jamestown, TN 38556

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 239 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,900
      • Dec 18, 2023

• /28

      Est $252,179

      Not Listed For Sale

      1009 Ray Brown Rd, Jamestown, TN 38556

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1009 Ray Brown Rd, Jamestown, TN 38556

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Apr 09, 2024

    • /35

      Est $358,497

      Not Listed For Sale

      2041 Tinchtown Rd, Jamestown, TN 38556

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2041 Tinchtown Rd, Jamestown, TN 38556

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Christopher Spieles Compass Realty Group

    • /60

      Est $320,832

      Not Listed For Sale

      3567 Mount Helen Rd, Allardt, TN 38504

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      3567 Mount Helen Rd, Allardt, TN 38504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Below List Price
      • $641/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Darrow Home Touch Realty

    • /39

      Est $194,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1023 Ridgeway Rd, Jamestown, TN 38556

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1023 Ridgeway Rd, Jamestown, TN 38556

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

• /47

      Est $202,750

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Horseshoe Cir, Jamestown, TN 38556

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      115 Horseshoe Cir, Jamestown, TN 38556

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Reis First Realty Company

    • /33

      Est $203,901

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Horseshoe Cir, Jamestown, TN 38556

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      107 Horseshoe Cir, Jamestown, TN 38556

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Abbie Norwood The Real Estate Collective

    • /56

      Est $426,396

      Not Listed For Sale

      1441 Pennsylvania Ave, Jamestown, TN 38556

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1441 Pennsylvania Ave, Jamestown, TN 38556

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Darrow Home Touch Realty LLC

    • /19

      Est $414,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      1137 Stinson Rd, Jamestown, TN 38556

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1137 Stinson Rd, Jamestown, TN 38556

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $383,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

    • /26

      Est $271,722

      Not Listed For Sale

      2212 Country Club Rd, Jamestown, TN 38556

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2212 Country Club Rd, Jamestown, TN 38556

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bart Neely Bestway Realty

    • /42

      Est $406,125

      Not Listed For Sale

      160 Government Pond Rd, Jamestown, TN 38556

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      160 Government Pond Rd, Jamestown, TN 38556

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Marshall First Realty Company

    • /25

      Est $219,583

      Not Listed For Sale

      1052 Tom Price Rd, Jamestown, TN 38556

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1052 Tom Price Rd, Jamestown, TN 38556

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Payne The Real Estate Collective

    • /27

      Est $298,943

      Not Listed For Sale

      1140 Tom Price Rd, Jamestown, TN 38556

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1140 Tom Price Rd, Jamestown, TN 38556

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wade Delk Blackwater Realty

    • /58

      Est $479,892

      Not Listed For Sale

      1205 Tom Price Rd, Jamestown, TN 38556

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,983 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1205 Tom Price Rd, Jamestown, TN 38556

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

• /25

      Est $389,375

      Not Listed For Sale

      1057 Tom Price Rd, Jamestown, TN 38556

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1057 Tom Price Rd, Jamestown, TN 38556

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Edwards ReMax Country Living, LLC

    • /39

      Est $247,798

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Crooked Creek Dr, Jamestown, TN 38556

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      111 Crooked Creek Dr, Jamestown, TN 38556

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Darrow Southern Star Realty

    • /14

      Est $204,703

      Not Listed For Sale

      907 Mitchell Rd, Jamestown, TN 38556

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      907 Mitchell Rd, Jamestown, TN 38556

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,400
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Darrow Home Touch Realty LLC

    • /38

      Est $619,860

      Not Listed For Sale

      1159 Glenobey Rd, Jamestown, TN 38556

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      1159 Glenobey Rd, Jamestown, TN 38556

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 261 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Gunter Burks Diskin Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $193,169

      Not Listed For Sale

      399 Davis Rd, Jamestown, TN 38556

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      399 Davis Rd, Jamestown, TN 38556

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wade Delk Blackwater Realty

    • /25

      Est $299,830

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Guffey Ln, Jamestown, TN 38556

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      110 Guffey Ln, Jamestown, TN 38556

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick Homecoin.com

    • /54

      Est $730,783

      Not Listed For Sale

      1001 Frank Campbell Rd, Jamestown, TN 38556

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      1001 Frank Campbell Rd, Jamestown, TN 38556

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Mountain Bestway Realty

    • /30

      Est $282,359

      Not Listed For Sale

      1107 Frank Campbell Rd, Jamestown, TN 38556

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1107 Frank Campbell Rd, Jamestown, TN 38556

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 185 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,900
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Knight RE/MAX

    • /38

      Est $243,140

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Joe Voiles Rd, Jamestown, TN 38556

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      150 Joe Voiles Rd, Jamestown, TN 38556

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,500
      • Aug 16, 2024

• /46

      Est $277,872

      Not Listed For Sale

      2875 Stockton Rd, Jamestown, TN 38556

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2875 Stockton Rd, Jamestown, TN 38556

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,400
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Todd Stephens Mitchell Real Estate & Auction

    • /58

      Est $413,749

      Not Listed For Sale

      2740 Stockton Rd, Jamestown, TN 38556

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2740 Stockton Rd, Jamestown, TN 38556

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

• /20

      Est $283,855

      Not Listed For Sale

      5065 Round Mountain Rd, Jamestown, TN 38556

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 640 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5065 Round Mountain Rd, Jamestown, TN 38556

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Darrow Home Touch Realty

    • /51

      Est $183,729

      Not Listed For Sale

      526 Harding Rd, Jamestown, TN 38556

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      526 Harding Rd, Jamestown, TN 38556

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 385 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

• /23

      Est $155,183

      Not Listed For Sale

      515 Burnett St, Jamestown, TN 38556

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      515 Burnett St, Jamestown, TN 38556

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

    • /18

      Est $103,545

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Clark Ave, Jamestown, TN 38556

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      120 Clark Ave, Jamestown, TN 38556

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Isham Isham Jones Realty

    • /37

      Est $241,177

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 Rugby Ave, Jamestown, TN 38556

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      215 Rugby Ave, Jamestown, TN 38556

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bart Neely Bestway Realty

    • /25

      Est $175,575

      Not Listed For Sale

      306 E Wright Ave, Jamestown, TN 38556

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      306 E Wright Ave, Jamestown, TN 38556

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Darrow Home Touch Realty

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home