$215,000
1049 Lincoln Rd, Jamestown, TN 38556
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,772 Sq Ft
- Built 1982
Last Sold Summary
- 6% Below List Price
- $78/SF
- 1 Day On Market
Current Estimated Value $222,979
Last Listing Agent Todd Stephens Crye-Leike Brown Executive Realty
1049 Lincoln Rd, Jamestown, TN 38556