15,365

Properties in ZIP Code 14701

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $153,469 Not Listed For Sale

      160 S Alleghany Ave, Jamestown, NY 14701

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      160 S Alleghany Ave, Jamestown, NY 14701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roberta Thompson Listing by Real Estate Advantage

    • /2

      Est $259,110 Not Listed For Sale

      77 N Hanford Ave, Jamestown, NY 14701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      77 N Hanford Ave, Jamestown, NY 14701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,100
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Shea-Canaley Listing by ERA Team VP Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $90,560 Not Listed For Sale

      48 Merlin Ave, Jamestown, NY 14701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      48 Merlin Ave, Jamestown, NY 14701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $37/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

• /2

      Est $186,571 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Houston Ave, Jamestown, NY 14701

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      25 Houston Ave, Jamestown, NY 14701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Todd Anderson Listing by Maple Group Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $275,762 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Houston Ave, Jamestown, NY 14701

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      30 Houston Ave, Jamestown, NY 14701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin DeSanti Listing by Agresti Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $255,119 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Houston Ave, Jamestown, NY 14701

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      38 Houston Ave, Jamestown, NY 14701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Meredith MacTavish Listing by Real Estate Advantage

    • /2

      Est $122,639 Not Listed For Sale

      77 Louisa Ave, Jamestown, NY 14701

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      77 Louisa Ave, Jamestown, NY 14701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,051
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Haines Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $135,997 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Louisa Ave, Jamestown, NY 14701

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      35 Louisa Ave, Jamestown, NY 14701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $92/SF
      • Last Sold Price $130,000

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Lawson Property Sisters of Chautauqua, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $132,032 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Wicks Ave, Jamestown, NY 14701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      30 Wicks Ave, Jamestown, NY 14701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul DeFrisco Listing by Real Estate Advantage

    • /2

      Est $260,492 Not Listed For Sale

      114 Lakeside Blvd, Jamestown, NY 14701

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      114 Lakeside Blvd, Jamestown, NY 14701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,900
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Hallberg Listing by Lake Homes Realty

    • /2

      Est $81,165 Not Listed For Sale

      2449 Elam St, Jamestown, NY 14701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2449 Elam St, Jamestown, NY 14701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $24/SF
      • 165 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,350
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Sleggs Listing by Century 21 Turner Brokers

    • /2

      Est $99,732 Not Listed For Sale

      2453 Elam St, Jamestown, NY 14701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2453 Elam St, Jamestown, NY 14701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 149% Above List Price
      • $28/SF
      • 193 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

• /2

      Est $123,837 Not Listed For Sale

      2807 Clifton Ave, Jamestown, NY 14701

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2807 Clifton Ave, Jamestown, NY 14701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Below List Price
      • $35/SF
      • Last Sold Price $65,000

      Last Listing Agent James Johnson Real Estate Advantage

    • /2

      Est $437,292 Not Listed For Sale

      119 Longview Ave, Jamestown, NY 14701

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      119 Longview Ave, Jamestown, NY 14701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick and Julia McMahon Listing by Real Estate Advantage

    • /2

      Est $413,119 Not Listed For Sale

      115 Longview Ave, Jamestown, NY 14701

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      115 Longview Ave, Jamestown, NY 14701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $376,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wayne Weaver Listing by Real Estate Advantage

    • /2

      Est $348,187 Not Listed For Sale

      67 Longview Ave, Jamestown, NY 14701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      67 Longview Ave, Jamestown, NY 14701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Below List Price
      • $428/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $487,500
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jerod Zahn Listing by ERA Team VP Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $199,935 Not Listed For Sale

      70 Longview Ave, Jamestown, NY 14701

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      70 Longview Ave, Jamestown, NY 14701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Genberg Listing by PropertyMatch USA, LLC

    • /2

      Est $218,724 Not Listed For Sale

      2750 Denslow Ave, Jamestown, NY 14701

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 811 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      2750 Denslow Ave, Jamestown, NY 14701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

• /2

      Est $172,042 Not Listed For Sale

      3352 Old Fluvanna Rd, Jamestown, NY 14701

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3352 Old Fluvanna Rd, Jamestown, NY 14701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,001
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Wilson Listing by Michael Wilson Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $195,588 Not Listed For Sale

      2748 Bentley Ave, Jamestown, NY 14701

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 929 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2748 Bentley Ave, Jamestown, NY 14701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

• /2

      Est $479,578 Not Listed For Sale

      3389 Bonita Dr, Jamestown, NY 14701

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      3389 Bonita Dr, Jamestown, NY 14701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $540/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $484,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ginger Johnson Listing by Real Estate Advantage

    • /2

      Est $528,874 Not Listed For Sale

      3351 Bonita Dr, Jamestown, NY 14701

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      3351 Bonita Dr, Jamestown, NY 14701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $431/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,900
      • Sep 21, 2023

• /2

      Est $566,294 Not Listed For Sale

      3455 Old Fluvanna Rd, Jamestown, NY 14701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,467 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      3455 Old Fluvanna Rd, Jamestown, NY 14701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $421/SF
      • Last Sold Price $618,000

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Straus 716 Realty Group WNY LLC

    • /2

      Est $488,733 Not Listed For Sale

      3413 Brown St, Jamestown, NY 14701

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      3413 Brown St, Jamestown, NY 14701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

• /2

      Est $207,604 Not Listed For Sale

      3479 Fluvanna Avenue Extension, Jamestown, NY 14701

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      3479 Fluvanna Avenue Extension, Jamestown, NY 14701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Fiorella Listing by Real Estate Advantage

    • /2

      Est $370,101 Not Listed For Sale

      2809 Bentley Ave, Jamestown, NY 14701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      2809 Bentley Ave, Jamestown, NY 14701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Borst Listing by PropertyMatch USA, LLC

    • /2

      Est $290,920 Not Listed For Sale

      3499 Old Fluvanna Rd, Jamestown, NY 14701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      3499 Old Fluvanna Rd, Jamestown, NY 14701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Terhune Listing by Century 21 Turner Brokers

    • /2

      Est $540,233 Not Listed For Sale

      3537 Lake St, Jamestown, NY 14701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      3537 Lake St, Jamestown, NY 14701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • May 26, 2023

• /2

      Est $480,723 Not Listed For Sale

      3513 Lake St, Jamestown, NY 14701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      3513 Lake St, Jamestown, NY 14701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $463/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Benedetto Listing by Real Estate Advantage

    • /2

      Est $390,025 Not Listed For Sale

      3593 Lake St, Jamestown, NY 14701

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      3593 Lake St, Jamestown, NY 14701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 172 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

• /2

      Est $329,563 Not Listed For Sale

      3575 Lake St, Jamestown, NY 14701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      3575 Lake St, Jamestown, NY 14701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 10, 2024

• /2

      Est $373,224 Not Listed For Sale

      3555 Lake St, Jamestown, NY 14701

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      3555 Lake St, Jamestown, NY 14701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Nelson Listing by Real Broker NY LLC

    • /2

      Est $337,916 Not Listed For Sale

      2869 Ivystone Dr, Jamestown, NY 14701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2869 Ivystone Dr, Jamestown, NY 14701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,500
      • Jul 14, 2023

• /2

      Est $154,073 Not Listed For Sale

      3208 Young St, Jamestown, NY 14701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      3208 Young St, Jamestown, NY 14701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $103/SF
      • Last Sold Price $140,500

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Borst PropertyMatch USA, LLC

    • /2

      Est $225,844 Not Listed For Sale

      3002 Fluvanna Townline Rd, Fluvanna, NY 14701

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      3002 Fluvanna Townline Rd, Fluvanna, NY 14701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 334% Below List Price
      • $24/SF
      • Last Sold Price $52,000

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Fadale Danahy Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $181,386 Not Listed For Sale

      2481 Horton Rd, Jamestown, NY 14701

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      2481 Horton Rd, Jamestown, NY 14701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Johnson Listing by Real Estate Advantage

    • /2

      Est $383,369 Not Listed For Sale

      3045 W Oak Hill Rd, Jamestown, NY 14701

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3045 W Oak Hill Rd, Jamestown, NY 14701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2879 W Oak Hill Rd, Jamestown, NY 14701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2879 W Oak Hill Rd, Jamestown, NY 14701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JoHanna Briggs Listing by ERA Team VP Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $430,086 Not Listed For Sale

      2917 W Oak Hill Rd, Jamestown, NY 14701

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2917 W Oak Hill Rd, Jamestown, NY 14701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Feb 13, 2024

• /2

      Est $307,718 Not Listed For Sale

      2567 Palm Rd, Jamestown, NY 14701

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2567 Palm Rd, Jamestown, NY 14701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $101/SF
      • Last Sold Price $276,000

      Last Listing Agent Heather Shea-Canaley ERA Team VP Real Estate

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home