109

Recently Sold Homes in 91935

Section Image
  • 2880 Athens Rd Unit 3, Chula Vista, CA 91915

    $610,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    2880 Athens Rd Unit 3, Chula Vista, CA 91915

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $574/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,868

    Last Listing Agent Alberto Siapno Dynamic Estate Services

    2880 Athens Rd Unit 3, Chula Vista, CA 91915
  • 13980 Lyons Valley Rd, Jamul, CA 91935

    $800,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    13980 Lyons Valley Rd, Jamul, CA 91935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,609 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $497/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $831,783

    Last Listing Agent David Mercado Coldwell Banker West

    13980 Lyons Valley Rd, Jamul, CA 91935
  • /61

    $1,450,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    3144 Aurora Vista, Spring Valley, CA 91978

    • 7 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 2,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 1933

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $546/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,325,835

    Last Listing Agent Miriam de la Mora Southern California Realty

    3144 Aurora Vista, Spring Valley, CA 91978
  • 2376 White Wing Dr, Jamul, CA 91935

    $1,100,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    2376 White Wing Dr, Jamul, CA 91935

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,961 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $371/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,096,573

    Last Listing Agent Patti Roesch Steele Canyon Realty

    2376 White Wing Dr, Jamul, CA 91935
  • /58

    $750,000

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    4618 Montiel Truck Trail, Jamul, CA 91935

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $395/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $763,120

    Last Listing Agent Trevor Mitchell eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    4618 Montiel Truck Trail, Jamul, CA 91935
  • 3155 Vista de Chaparros Dr, Jamul, CA 91935

    $899,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    3155 Vista de Chaparros Dr, Jamul, CA 91935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $428/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $901,716

    Last Listing Agent Patti Roesch Steele Canyon Realty

    3155 Vista de Chaparros Dr, Jamul, CA 91935
  • /47

    $920,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    13622 Coyote Vista Way, Jamul, CA 91935

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $526/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $917,635

    Last Listing Agent Justin Santolaya NextHome Bella Properties

    13622 Coyote Vista Way, Jamul, CA 91935
  • /33

    $730,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    20521 Manzanita Way, Jamul, CA 91935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $448/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $746,744

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Martin Keller Williams Realty

    20521 Manzanita Way, Jamul, CA 91935
  • /48

    $975,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    3110 Rio Madre Ln, Jamul, CA 91935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,381 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $409/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $987,964

    Last Listing Agent Dave Zimkin Zimkin Realty

    3110 Rio Madre Ln, Jamul, CA 91935
  • /2

    $1,078,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    13605 Bear Mountain Way, Jamul, CA 91935

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,787 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $603/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,065,597

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Gutierrez eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    13605 Bear Mountain Way, Jamul, CA 91935
  • 14694 Chaparral Slope Rd, Jamul, CA 91935

    $970,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    14694 Chaparral Slope Rd, Jamul, CA 91935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $420/SF
    • 194 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $981,293

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Svelling Fathom Realty Group

    14694 Chaparral Slope Rd, Jamul, CA 91935
  • 0 Skyline Truck Trail Unit PTP2405977, Jamul, CA 91935

    $209,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    0 Skyline Truck Trail Unit PTP2405977, Jamul, CA 91935

    • Land
    • 6.9 Acres
    • $30,290 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 227 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Balanay Willis Allen Real Estate

    0 Skyline Truck Trail Unit PTP2405977, Jamul, CA 91935
  • /37

    $925,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    2876 Pioneer Way, Jamul, CA 91935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $977,816

    Last Listing Agent Robyn Flint Serhant California, Inc.

    2876 Pioneer Way, Jamul, CA 91935
  • /2

    $870,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    3135 Beaver Hollow Rd, Jamul, CA 91935

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $453/SF

    Current Estimated Value $883,976

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Biondo Three Coins Realty

    3135 Beaver Hollow Rd, Jamul, CA 91935
  • 13941 Proctor Valley Rd, Jamul, CA 91935

    $400,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    13941 Proctor Valley Rd, Jamul, CA 91935

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $356/SF

    Current Estimated Value $410,797

    Last Listing Agent Mike Aon Realty Executives Dillon

    13941 Proctor Valley Rd, Jamul, CA 91935
  • 2524 Honey Springs Rd, Jamul, CA 91935

    $444,198

    Sold May 14, 2026

    2524 Honey Springs Rd, Jamul, CA 91935

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patti Roesch Steele Canyon Realty

    2524 Honey Springs Rd, Jamul, CA 91935
  • 18435 Deerhorn Valley Rd, Jamul, CA 91935

    $1,200,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    18435 Deerhorn Valley Rd, Jamul, CA 91935

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $470/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,177,272

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Svelling Fathom Realty Group

    18435 Deerhorn Valley Rd, Jamul, CA 91935
  • 14678 Chaparral Slope Rd, Jamul, CA 91935

    $1,000,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    14678 Chaparral Slope Rd, Jamul, CA 91935

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $404/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,015,328

    Last Listing Agent Lyle Caddell Compass

    14678 Chaparral Slope Rd, Jamul, CA 91935
  • 3111 Sunflower Glen Ct, Jamul, CA 91935

    $1,465,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    3111 Sunflower Glen Ct, Jamul, CA 91935

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,619 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $559/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,476,728

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Svelling Fathom Realty Group

    3111 Sunflower Glen Ct, Jamul, CA 91935
  • 14390 Lyons Valley Rd, Jamul, CA 91935

    $320,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    14390 Lyons Valley Rd, Jamul, CA 91935

    • Land
    • 2,613 Sq Ft
    • $5,333,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price

    Current Estimated Value $322,780

    Last Listing Agent Marcia Spurgeon Real Estate Results

    14390 Lyons Valley Rd, Jamul, CA 91935
  • /45

    $924,400

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    3195 Calle de Oro, Jamul, CA 91935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $435/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $929,769

    Last Listing Agent Zora Urieff Renovation Realty

    3195 Calle de Oro, Jamul, CA 91935
  • 15351 Isla Vista Rd, Jamul, CA 91935

    $1,300,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    15351 Isla Vista Rd, Jamul, CA 91935

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $387/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Svelling Fathom Realty Group

    15351 Isla Vista Rd, Jamul, CA 91935
  • 20845 Deerhorn Valley Rd, Jamul, CA 91935

    $728,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    20845 Deerhorn Valley Rd, Jamul, CA 91935

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,731 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $747,555

    Last Listing Agent Patti McKelvey Coldwell Banker West

    20845 Deerhorn Valley Rd, Jamul, CA 91935
  • 13840 Calle Bueno Ganar, Jamul, CA 91935

    $1,705,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    13840 Calle Bueno Ganar, Jamul, CA 91935

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $571/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,622,467

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Svelling Fathom Realty Group

    13840 Calle Bueno Ganar, Jamul, CA 91935
  • /26

    $760,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    18044 Exposition Dr, Jamul, CA 91935

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $771,668

    Last Listing Agent Justin Lee Military Mutual

    18044 Exposition Dr, Jamul, CA 91935
  • /43

    $1,280,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3646 Hidden Ridge Rd, Jamul, CA 91935

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $372/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,319,316

    Last Listing Agent Chris Blanco Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    3646 Hidden Ridge Rd, Jamul, CA 91935
  • /64

    $700,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    1831 Barrett Lake Rd, Dulzura, CA 91917

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $739,328

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Fisher LPT Realty,Inc

    1831 Barrett Lake Rd, Dulzura, CA 91917
  • /19

    $525,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    17945 Highway 94, Dulzura, CA 91917

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $700/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,700

    Last Listing Agent Matt Capron Vertical Horizon Real Estate

    17945 Highway 94, Dulzura, CA 91917

Showing Results 81 - 109, Page 3 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home