112

Recently Sold Jamul, CA Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $700,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    14490 Lyons Valley Rd, Jamul, CA 91935

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,167 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $323/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Steele Real Broker

    14490 Lyons Valley Rd, Jamul, CA 91935
  • 2919 Pioneer Way, Jamul, CA 91935

    $1,075,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    2919 Pioneer Way, Jamul, CA 91935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,894 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $568/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,101,730

    Last Listing Agent Claudia Rodriguez Coldwell Banker West

    2919 Pioneer Way, Jamul, CA 91935
  • 17915 Mark Lee Dr, Jamul, CA 91935

    $870,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    17915 Mark Lee Dr, Jamul, CA 91935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $470/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $869,253

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Hyatt Coldwell Banker West

    17915 Mark Lee Dr, Jamul, CA 91935
  • /36

    $650,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    20885 Daum Rd, Jamul, CA 91935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $384/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Fabrice Borel Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    20885 Daum Rd, Jamul, CA 91935
  • /68

    $1,280,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    12832 Vista Cielo Dr, Spring Valley, CA 91978

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $575/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,245,101

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Tucci Melissa Goldstein Tucci

    12832 Vista Cielo Dr, Spring Valley, CA 91978
  • 29 Cinnamon Dr, Jamul, CA 91935

    $100,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    29 Cinnamon Dr, Jamul, CA 91935

    • Land
    • 4.99 Acres
    • $20,040 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Svelling Fathom Realty Group

    29 Cinnamon Dr, Jamul, CA 91935
  • 14404 Hillside Dr, Jamul, CA 91935

    $950,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    14404 Hillside Dr, Jamul, CA 91935

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,157 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,014,139

    Last Listing Agent Arlene Pyjar Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    14404 Hillside Dr, Jamul, CA 91935
  • /19

    $950,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    13955 Wanda Way, Jamul, CA 91935

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $441/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $965,406

    Last Listing Agent Maggie Clemens Coldwell Banker West

    13955 Wanda Way, Jamul, CA 91935
  • 3161 Peg Leg Mine Rd, Jamul, CA 91935

    $970,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    3161 Peg Leg Mine Rd, Jamul, CA 91935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $447/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $930,109

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Pickard ERA Donahoe Realty

    3161 Peg Leg Mine Rd, Jamul, CA 91935
  • /44

    $1,070,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3304 Del Charro Rd, Jamul, CA 91935

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $491/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,102,919

    Last Listing Agent David Bezeau David Bezeau

    3304 Del Charro Rd, Jamul, CA 91935
  • 2015 Temple Trail, Jamul, CA 91935

    $650,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    2015 Temple Trail, Jamul, CA 91935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $500/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $652,853

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Campbell Coldwell Banker West

    2015 Temple Trail, Jamul, CA 91935
  • /20

    $663,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    20553 Sycamore Springs Rd, Jamul, CA 91935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $436/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $659,214

    Last Listing Agent Judy Bohlen Century 21 Affiliated

    20553 Sycamore Springs Rd, Jamul, CA 91935
  • /26

    $725,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    20625 Tumeric Way, Jamul, CA 91935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $448/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Judy Bohlen Century 21 Affiliated

    20625 Tumeric Way, Jamul, CA 91935
  • /3

    $226,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    13585 Vista Sage Ln Unit A, Jamul, CA 91935

    • Land
    • 3.41 Acres
    • $66,276 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Blake Marchand Baywood Real Estate & Mortgage

    13585 Vista Sage Ln Unit A, Jamul, CA 91935
  • 3492 Rancho Diego Cir, El Cajon, CA 92019

    $1,255,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    3492 Rancho Diego Cir, El Cajon, CA 92019

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $493/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,229,102

    Last Listing Agent Lyle Caddell Compass

    3492 Rancho Diego Cir, El Cajon, CA 92019
  • /71

    $2,077,700

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    15815 Indian Valley Rd, Jamul, CA 91935

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,917 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $530/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,092,202

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Waite Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    15815 Indian Valley Rd, Jamul, CA 91935
  • 3219 Greystone Dr, Jamul, CA 91935

    $1,700,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3219 Greystone Dr, Jamul, CA 91935

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,195 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $532/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,701,145

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Svelling Fathom Realty Group

    3219 Greystone Dr, Jamul, CA 91935
  • 14797 Wild Colt Place, Jamul, CA 91935

    $1,300,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    14797 Wild Colt Place, Jamul, CA 91935

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $368/SF
    • 262 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,306,538

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Svelling Fathom Realty Group

    14797 Wild Colt Place, Jamul, CA 91935
  • 3216 Fair Oaks Ln, Spring Valley, CA 91978

    $1,024,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    3216 Fair Oaks Ln, Spring Valley, CA 91978

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $453/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,008,564

    Last Listing Agent Jim O'Donnell United Real Estate San Diego

    3216 Fair Oaks Ln, Spring Valley, CA 91978
  • /11

    $600,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    00 Ava Loma Rd Unit 1, Jamul, CA 91935

    • Land
    • 87.9 Acres
    • $6,826 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 209 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Mireles Realty Source Incorporated

    00 Ava Loma Rd Unit 1, Jamul, CA 91935
  • 14072 Jamul Dr, Jamul, CA 91935

    $775,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    14072 Jamul Dr, Jamul, CA 91935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $517/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $765,280

    Last Listing Agent Gregg Phillipson Keller Williams Realty

    14072 Jamul Dr, Jamul, CA 91935
  • /73

    $1,200,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    3049 Millar Ranch Rd, Spring Valley, CA 91978

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,019 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 184 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,182,970

    Last Listing Agent Julianne Pulido HomeSmart Realty West

    3049 Millar Ranch Rd, Spring Valley, CA 91978
  • 2389 White Wing Dr, Jamul, CA 91935

    $350,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    2389 White Wing Dr, Jamul, CA 91935

    • Land
    • 21.13 Acres
    • $16,564 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Current Estimated Value $647,333

    Last Listing Agent Lyle Caddell Compass

    2389 White Wing Dr, Jamul, CA 91935
  • 3602 Hidden Ridge Rd, Jamul, CA 91935

    $1,075,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    3602 Hidden Ridge Rd, Jamul, CA 91935

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $415/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,061,693

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Svelling Fathom Realty Group

    3602 Hidden Ridge Rd, Jamul, CA 91935
  • /32

    $1,050,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    2920 Pioneer Way, Jamul, CA 91935

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $421/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,052,919

    Last Listing Agent Sean Howarter San Diego Realty Svc's

    2920 Pioneer Way, Jamul, CA 91935
  • /72

    $1,619,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3525 Fern Canyon Rd, Jamul, CA 91935

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,327 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $374/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,624,543

    Last Listing Agent Melvina Selfani Century 21 Affiliated

    3525 Fern Canyon Rd, Jamul, CA 91935
  • 13945 Proctor Valley Rd, Jamul, CA 91935

    $950,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    13945 Proctor Valley Rd, Jamul, CA 91935

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $467/SF

    Current Estimated Value $937,535

    Last Listing Agent Mike Aon Realty Executives Dillon

    13945 Proctor Valley Rd, Jamul, CA 91935
  • /35

    $1,288,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    13602 Indian Springs Dr, Jamul, CA 91935

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $384/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,332,831

    Last Listing Agent Justin Shokoor eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    13602 Indian Springs Dr, Jamul, CA 91935
  • /38

    $1,200,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    15735 Lawson Valley Rd, Jamul, CA 91935

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $356/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,227,351

    Last Listing Agent Judy Bohlen Century 21 Affiliated

    15735 Lawson Valley Rd, Jamul, CA 91935
  • 3041 Millar Ranch Rd, Spring Valley, CA 91978

    $1,100,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    3041 Millar Ranch Rd, Spring Valley, CA 91978

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $389/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,098,515

    Last Listing Agent Sara Morse eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    3041 Millar Ranch Rd, Spring Valley, CA 91978
  • 20530 Bexley Rd, Jamul, CA 91935

    $890,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    20530 Bexley Rd, Jamul, CA 91935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $929,178

    Last Listing Agent Vanda Fernandes Palisade Realty, Inc

    20530 Bexley Rd, Jamul, CA 91935
  • /2

    $115,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    602-620-19-00 Deerhorn Valley Rd Unit 19, Jamul, CA 91935

    • Land
    • 7.7 Acres
    • $14,935 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • 77 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Schwartz Compass

    602-620-19-00 Deerhorn Valley Rd Unit 19, Jamul, CA 91935
  • /45

    $899,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    3316 Del Charro Rd, Jamul, CA 91935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $477/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $920,467

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Ragusa Compass

    3316 Del Charro Rd, Jamul, CA 91935
  • 3198 Ashley Park Way, Jamul, CA 91935

    $2,600,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    3198 Ashley Park Way, Jamul, CA 91935

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,951 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $437/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,624,239

    Last Listing Agent Lyle Caddell Compass

    3198 Ashley Park Way, Jamul, CA 91935
  • /51

    $1,600,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    3007 Calle Mesquite, Jamul, CA 91935

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $544/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,555,876

    Last Listing Agent Shelly O Neil LPT Realty,Inc

    3007 Calle Mesquite, Jamul, CA 91935
  • /35

    $925,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    2836 Pioneer Way, Jamul, CA 91935

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $956,201

    Last Listing Agent Deniese Ossey Compass

    2836 Pioneer Way, Jamul, CA 91935
  • /40

    $755,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    20541 Cinnamon Dr, Jamul, CA 91935

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $750,931

    Last Listing Agent Judy Bohlen Century 21 Affiliated

    20541 Cinnamon Dr, Jamul, CA 91935
  • 0 Highland Heights Rd, Jamul, CA 91935

    $220,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    0 Highland Heights Rd, Jamul, CA 91935

    • Land
    • 2.05 Acres
    • $107,317 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 152 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patti Roesch Steele Canyon Realty

    0 Highland Heights Rd, Jamul, CA 91935
  • 5120 Montiel Truck Trail, Jamul, CA 91935

    $610,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    5120 Montiel Truck Trail, Jamul, CA 91935

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $641,371

    Last Listing Agent York Heimerdinger Glenn D. Mitchel REALTORS

    5120 Montiel Truck Trail, Jamul, CA 91935
  • 17620 Lyons Valley Rd, Jamul, CA 91935

    $999,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    17620 Lyons Valley Rd, Jamul, CA 91935

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,597 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $385/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,018,912

    Last Listing Agent Patti Roesch Steele Canyon Realty

    17620 Lyons Valley Rd, Jamul, CA 91935

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home