$301,600
- Land
- 4.64 Acres
- $65,000 per Acre
0 Trujillo & Jarales Rd Unit 1097548, Jarales, NM 87023
0 Trujillo & Jarales Rd Unit 1097548, Jarales, NM 87023$301,600
0 Trujillo & Jarales Rd Unit 1097548, Jarales, NM 87023
0 Trujillo & Jarales Rd Unit 1097548, Jarales, NM 87023$227,250
272 Armijo Rd, Belen, NM 87002
272 Armijo Rd, Belen, NM 87002$475,000
42 Crawford Rd, Belen, NM 87002
Joseph Maez The Maez Group
$100,000
0 Romero Rd Unit 1084174, Jarales, NM 87023
0 Romero Rd Unit 1084174, Jarales, NM 87023$100,000
Vl Pueblitos Rd, Belen, NM 87002
Vl Pueblitos Rd, Belen, NM 87002$34,500
14 Los Caballos Ln, Belen, NM 87002
14 Los Caballos Ln, Belen, NM 87002$15,000
0 E Baca Unit 1060890, Belen, NM 87002
0 E Baca Unit 1060890, Belen, NM 87002$200,943
0 Flora D Unit 1090430, Bosque, NM 87006
0 Flora D Unit 1090430, Bosque, NM 87006$160,000
0 33 Acres Off Hwy 304, Belen, NM 87002
0 33 Acres Off Hwy 304, Belen, NM 87002$460,000
30 Pluma Rd, Belen, NM 87002
30 Pluma Rd, Belen, NM 87002$259,000
400 Camino Yguado, Bosque, NM 87006
Leo Munoz Regal Real Estate Experts
$477,260
00 Flora D Ct, Jarales, NM 87023
00 Flora D Ct, Jarales, NM 87023$170,000
33 Pueblitos Rd, Pueblitos, NM 87002
33 Pueblitos Rd, Pueblitos, NM 87002$825,000
71 Olguin Rd, Jarales, NM 87023
Hannah Trujillo Realty One of New Mexico, LLC
On average, homes in Jarales, Bosque, Jarales sell after 75 days on the market compared to the national average of 58 days. The median sale price for homes in Jarales, Bosque, Jarales over the last 12 months is $370,000, up 37% from the median home sale price over the previous 12 months.