$215,000
302 Jarratt Ave, Jarratt, VA 23867
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,170 Sq Ft
- Built 2005
Last Sold Summary
- $184/SF
- 2 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $212,678
Last Listing Agent Khaliyah Barakhyahu EXP Realty, LLC
302 Jarratt Ave, Jarratt, VA 23867$215,000
302 Jarratt Ave, Jarratt, VA 23867
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $212,678
Last Listing Agent Khaliyah Barakhyahu EXP Realty, LLC
302 Jarratt Ave, Jarratt, VA 23867$260,000
9219 Marion Ave, Jarratt, VA 23867
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $231,874
Last Listing Agent Tonji Cooke Legacy Builders Real Estate Group LLC
9219 Marion Ave, Jarratt, VA 23867$265,000
204 Pine St, Jarratt, VA 23867
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $273,820
Last Listing Agent Norris Hardy Weichert Brockwell & Associate
204 Pine St, Jarratt, VA 23867$52,500
000 Hassidiah Church Rd, Jarratt, VA 23867
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Rose Finch eXp Realty, LLC-(NN)
000 Hassidiah Church Rd, Jarratt, VA 23867$125,000
9135 Mayes St, Jarratt, VA 23867
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $91,948
Last Listing Agent Rose Finch eXp Realty, LLC-(NN)
9135 Mayes St, Jarratt, VA 23867$182,500
4517 Allen Rd, Jarratt, VA 23867
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $194,333
Last Listing Agent Robin Whitman THE POINTE REALTY GROUP OF LAKE GASTON LLC
4517 Allen Rd, Jarratt, VA 23867$108,000
100 Dumot Ct, Jarratt, VA 23867
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $118,717
Last Listing Agent Leslie Acree Wilkie Real Estate
100 Dumot Ct, Jarratt, VA 23867$245,450
680 Horseshoe Rd, Jarratt, VA 23867
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $241,651