7,855

Homes in ZIP Code 75951

Section Image
  • /7

    $45,000

    • Land
    • 2.9 Acres
    • $15,517 per Acre

    4630 U S Highway 96 N, Jasper, TX 75951

    Residential property located on the outskirts of Jasper, TX. 2.9 Acre tract located on US Highway 96 N. This now wooded lot could be the perfect home site outside the city. The property is tucked between Jasper, TX (pictured) and the #1 Lake Sam Rayburn (pictured). Call today to claim this property.

    Jessica Poindexter Texas Realty Dream Homes

    4630 U S Highway 96 N, Jasper, TX 75951
  • /2

    $197,340 Last List Price Sold Aug 08, 2025

    3117 Us Highway 190 W, Jasper, TX 75951

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 212 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,069

    Last Listing Agent Tara Smith Century 21 Cota Realty

    3117 Us Highway 190 W, Jasper, TX 75951
    • /2

      Est $115,871 Not Listed For Sale

      520 Olive St, Jasper, TX 75951

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      520 Olive St, Jasper, TX 75951

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bridgette White Green Star Realty, LLC

  • /4

    $36,000

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $36,000 per Acre

    TBD County Road 336, Jasper, TX 75951

    Beautiful 1.002-acre unrestricted corner lot located just 15 minutes from Jasper, Texas! This partially cleared property offers the perfect blend of open space and mature trees, giving you both privacy and flexibility for your future homesite. A culvert has already been installed for easy driveway access, and essential utilities...water, electric, and trash service are all available. Septic

    Julie Groves 903 Realty

    TBD County Road 336, Jasper, TX 75951
  • /2

    $62,500 Last List Price Sold Feb 23, 2026

    801 N Bowie St, Jasper, TX 75951

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,134 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $55/SF
    • 503 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $101,194

    Last Listing Agent Ben Hancock The Hancock Company

    801 N Bowie St, Jasper, TX 75951
    • /23

      Est $484,314 Not Listed For Sale

      440 County Road 184, Jasper, TX 75951

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      440 County Road 184, Jasper, TX 75951

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 104 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Wendi Bangoy Southeast Texas 1st Realty

  • /10

    $212,000

    • Land
    • 25 Acres
    • $8,480 per Acre

    14494/53546 County Road 087, Jasper, TX 75951

    This 25 acre tract located in Jasper County is perfect for outdoor enthusiasts or anyone seeking a private and serene place to live. It is situated approximately 15 minutes from Lake Sam Rayburn and 10 minutes from the conveniences of Jasper. Great hunting land with large deer tracks!!

    Georgina Stewart A Real Estate Connection

    14494/53546 County Road 087, Jasper, TX 75951
  • /2

    $700 Last List Price Sold Feb 23, 2026

    604 Olive St, Jasper, TX 75951

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,224 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1/SF

    Current Estimated Value $106,011

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Job Rayburn Realty

    604 Olive St, Jasper, TX 75951
    • /6

      Est $167,019 Not Listed For Sale

      860 College St, Jasper, TX 75951

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,989 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      860 College St, Jasper, TX 75951

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 131 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Poindexter Texas Realty Dream Homes

  • /13

    $58,425

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 948 Sq Ft

    410 Shady Ln, Jasper, TX 75951

    ONE ACRE LOT! We just listed this cute two-bedroom, one bath home on a large one-acre lot in Jasper, TX. This home offers you easy access Hwy 96 N. Downtown Jasper is nearby, and property is only 30 minutes from the border of Texas and Louisiana. Home is also within close proximity to local shops and eateries. We are selling AS IS, but it has great potential. WE MAKE IT EASY TO OWN. This is a

    Chet Polniazek 1st Texas Realty Services

    410 Shady Ln, Jasper, TX 75951
  • /40

    $548,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 27, 2025

    1025 Creek Bend Dr, Jasper, TX 75951

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,417

    Last Listing Agent Wendi Bangoy Southeast Texas 1st Realty

    1025 Creek Bend Dr, Jasper, TX 75951
    • /2

      Est $164,384 Not Listed For Sale

      134 Cinnamon Oak St, Jasper, TX 75951

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,077 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      134 Cinnamon Oak St, Jasper, TX 75951

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Larena Moulder - Admin Southeast Texas 1st Realty

  • /19

    $95,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,286 Sq Ft

    430 W Water St, Jasper, TX 75951

    Charming and inviting 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offering plenty of space and comfort! Inside you'll find both a living room and den, perfect for entertaining guests, relaxing with family, or creating a home office or hobby space. The updated kitchen features modern touches and great functionality for everyday living. Outside, the back patio opens up to a beautifully manicured yard. An attached

    Jessica Poindexter Texas Realty Dream Homes

    430 W Water St, Jasper, TX 75951
  • /2

    $700 Last List Price Sold Feb 23, 2026

    1071 N Bowie St, Jasper, TX 75951

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 822 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Job Rayburn Realty

    1071 N Bowie St, Jasper, TX 75951
    • /2

      Est $212,485 Not Listed For Sale

      375 County Road 160, Jasper, TX 75951

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      375 County Road 160, Jasper, TX 75951

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 45 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bridgette White Green Star Realty, LLC

  • /16

    $67,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 3,397 Sq Ft

    110 Zavalla St, Jasper, TX 75951

    Commercial building in a prime downtown Jasper location, walking distance of the Courthouse and the Downtown Square. The property includes a large front room suitable for customer-facing operations, a centrally located kitchen and storage area, and then a spacious workroom with bathroom in the back. This property has a versatile layout supporting a restaurant, salon, office space, or multiple

    KATE JOHNSON RE/MAX ONE

    110 Zavalla St, Jasper, TX 75951
  • /2

    $110,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 23, 2026

    61 Pinehurst, Jasper, TX 75951

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6,945 Days On Market

    61 Pinehurst, Jasper, TX 75951
    • /20

      Est $239,776 Not Listed For Sale

      854 County Road 139 N, Jasper, TX 75951

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      854 County Road 139 N, Jasper, TX 75951

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Wendi Bangoy Southeast Texas 1st Realty

  • /12

    $95,000

    • Land
    • 16,117 Sq Ft
    • $256,757 per Acre

    242 Wildbriar Dr, Jasper, TX 75951

    Discover the perfect place for your lake retreat with these two lots located in the highly desirable Westwood Subdivision on the south end of Lake Sam Rayburn. The property offers access to community water, sewer, and electricity, making it ready for your future home, weekend getaway, or investment opportunity. These lots back up directly to U.S. Army Corps of Engineers land, providing the added

    Denise Quick Rayburn Realty

    242 Wildbriar Dr, Jasper, TX 75951
  • /2

    $130,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 26, 2026

    1305 Mcclelland Dr, Jasper, TX 75951

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,336 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $97/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $130,198

    Last Listing Agent Jill Nolan Jnk Home & Land, LLC

    1305 Mcclelland Dr, Jasper, TX 75951
    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Ac County Road 108, Jasper, TX 75951

      16 Ac County Road 108, Jasper, TX 75951

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,634 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Andy Flack HomeLand Properties, Inc

  • /21

    $135,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft

    288 Dogwood Loop, Jasper, TX 75951

    Relaxed lake living in a 3 bed, 2 bath home in Rolling Glenn Estates, with a stylish open-concept layout and neutral color scheme throughout. The spacious living area flows seamlessly into the kitchen, perfect for entertaining or everyday comfort. Step outside to a covered wood porch overlooking a peaceful setting with mature trees. Property includes a storage shed with a covered open area, ideal

    Sissy McInnis Royalty Ranch & Real Estate

    288 Dogwood Loop, Jasper, TX 75951
  • /2

    $500 Last List Price Sold Feb 23, 2026

    546 College St, Jasper, TX 75951

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 3,936 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $0/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Job Rayburn Realty

    546 College St, Jasper, TX 75951
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Fm 2799 Unit 60059061, Jasper, TX 75951

      0 Fm 2799 Unit 60059061, Jasper, TX 75951

      Last Sold Summary

      • 497 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jodie Polk American Real Estate - Era Powered

  • /27

    $279,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft

    161 Wildbriar Dr, Jasper, TX 75951

    Located in the extremely desirable Westwood subdivision, this 3/2 manufactured home is the perfect property for part time or full time residency. With lake access across the road and the Westwood boat ramp just a few minutes away, it makes for the perfect spot for your fishing and water recreation needs. The home has an inviting front and back porch as well as two carports and a fully enclosed

    Randy Adkins River Realty

    161 Wildbriar Dr, Jasper, TX 75951
  • /12

    $269,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 30, 2026

    2106 Pinecrest Dr, Jasper, TX 75951

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,711

    Last Listing Agent Liz McClurg Liz Mcclurg Realtors

    2106 Pinecrest Dr, Jasper, TX 75951
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      322 Cr 044, Jasper, TX 75951

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      322 Cr 044, Jasper, TX 75951

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 65 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carole Jones Eastex Real Estate Brokerage Co., LLC

  • /27

    $145,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,934 Sq Ft

    437 W Houston St, Jasper, TX 75951

    Step into a piece of Jasper's history with this beautifully preserved 1901 historic cottage, offering the perfect blend of classic charm and modern convenience. Ideally located in the heart of downtown, this unique property is zoned for both residential and commercial use, making it an ideal setting for a boutique, antique store, office, or a timeless historic home. Most recently, this property

    Angela McDonald Re/Max Ranch And Residential

    437 W Houston St, Jasper, TX 75951
  • /10

    $49,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 06, 2026

    354 County Road 292, Jasper, TX 75951

    • Land
    • 2.14 Acres
    • $22,897 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $128,995

    Last Listing Agent Denise Quick Rayburn Realty

    354 County Road 292, Jasper, TX 75951
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      902 776 Lake Dr, Jasper, TX 75951

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      902 776 Lake Dr, Jasper, TX 75951

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 33 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Job Rayburn Realty Inc.

  • /2

    $49,000

    • Land
    • 3 Acres
    • $16,333 per Acre

    TBD Private Road 6148, Jasper, TX 75951

    3 acres of unrestricted property ready to build your new home. Mobile Homes are allowed. For the fisherman you're not far from making your next cast, Angelina Boat Ramp on highway 63 is around 5 minutes away, Humphrey Pavilion on Lake Sam Rayburn is around 15 minutes away.

    CELESTE CORMIER Connect Realty

    TBD Private Road 6148, Jasper, TX 75951
  • /2

    $1,250 Last List Price Sold Feb 23, 2026

    511 1st St, Jasper, TX 75951

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,374 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,363

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Job Rayburn Realty

    511 1st St, Jasper, TX 75951
    • /25

      Est $210,621 Not Listed For Sale

      826 County Road 233, Jasper, TX 75951

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,454 Sq Ft
      826 County Road 233, Jasper, TX 75951

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 210 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bridgette White Green Star Realty, LLC.

  • /27

    $129,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft

    165 County Road 294, Jasper, TX 75951

    Brand-New Legacy Home – Country Living with No Restrictions Enjoy peaceful country living in this brand-new, never-lived-in Legacy manufactured home, perfectly set on 0.75 unrestricted acres. This move-in ready property offers wide-open views and plenty of space to make your own. The welcoming front porch overlooks beautiful pastureland, while inside you'll find an open floor plan with a bright,

    Angela McDonald Re/Max Ranch And Residential

    165 County Road 294, Jasper, TX 75951
  • /18

    $119,000 Last List Price Sold May 20, 2025

    290 County Road 070, Jasper, TX 75951

    • Land
    • 6 Acres
    • $19,833 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 375 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Megan Gordon Rayburn Realty

    290 County Road 070, Jasper, TX 75951
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Peachtree St Unit 60747230, Jasper, TX 75951

      0 Peachtree St Unit 60747230, Jasper, TX 75951

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Andy Flack HomeLand Properties, Inc

  • /6

    $249,000

    • Land
    • 29.76 Acres
    • $8,368 per Acre

    R005286 County Road 153, Jasper, TX 75951

    Almost 30 acres just step from Steinhagen Lake boat ramp, park and spillway. Great opportunity for investment or seclusion close to Martin Dies Park and Steinhagen Lake, fishing and canoeing etc.

    Denise Cox-Delay 1st Choice Real Estate

    R005286 County Road 153, Jasper, TX 75951
  • /2

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold May 15, 2025

    225 Beechwood St, Jasper, TX 75951

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,149

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Buchanan Keller Williams Realty-Tyler

    225 Beechwood St, Jasper, TX 75951
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Hwy 63 E, Wiergate, TX 75977

      TBD Hwy 63 E, Wiergate, TX 75977

      Last Sold Summary

      • 141 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Angela McDonald Re/Max Ranch and Residential

  • /18

    $60,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft

    541 Cr 143, Jasper, TX 75951

    MOTIVATED SELLER!!!!!This charming two-bedroom one bath home features a large fenced yard on a peaceful dead-end road. The home has a new metal roof, and screened- in back porch. The current owner has made numerous updates to the home. This property also features a large heated and cooled storage building, It would be great for a workshop or extra storage space. Don't miss out on this amazing

    Kristi Smith Texas Realty Dream Homes

    541 Cr 143, Jasper, TX 75951

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home