7,692

Jasper, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /22

    $298,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft

    2109 Woodland Park Ave, Jasper, TX 75951

    Timeless elegance meets classic craftsmanship in this stunning 1950s home offering over 3,000 square feet of beautifully designed living space. Rich in character and architectural charm, the interior showcases distinctive brick flooring that brings warmth and texture throughout the home, creating a truly unforgettable atmosphere. The expansive primary suite offers a private retreat with generous

    Agent Photo

    Shawna Bradley

    Journey Realty -- 9015436

    (409) 254-1332

    2109 Woodland Park Ave, Jasper, TX 75951
  • /2

    Price Undisclosed Sold Feb 23, 2026

    632 County Road 062, Jasper, TX 75931

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 407 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $614,110

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Johnston Rayburn Realty

    632 County Road 062, Jasper, TX 75931
    • /32

      Est $33,333 Not Listed For Sale

      1038 County Road 173, Jasper, TX 75951

      1038 County Road 173, Jasper, TX 75951

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bridgette White Green Star Realty, LLC

  • /42

    $245,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft

    5692 W Tx State Hwy 63, Jasper, TX 75951

    Discover country living with convenience in this well-established 3-bedroom, 2-bath brick home on approximately 2.8 acres, located just 7 miles from Jasper in the desirable Peachtree Community. A circle drive framed by gorgeous live oaks welcomes you home, while the spacious yard offers room for animals, gardening, or simply enjoying the peaceful setting and lovely views. Inside, you'll find a

    Agent Photo

    Bridgette White

    Texland Real Estate

    (409) 230-4308

    5692 W Tx State Hwy 63, Jasper, TX 75951
  • /2

    $650 Last List Price Sold Feb 23, 2026

    409 W Gibson St, Jasper, TX 75951

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath

    Last Sold Summary

    • 47 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Job Rayburn Realty

    409 W Gibson St, Jasper, TX 75951
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      ID 10537 Cr 278, Jasper, TX 75951

      ID 10537 Cr 278, Jasper, TX 75951

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Caleb Graf Allman Company

  • /5

    $213,000

    • Land
    • 29 Acres
    • $7,345 per Acre

    894 County Road 144, Jasper, TX 75951

    What a great piece of property with a beautiul homesite to build and additional land to hunt or hike. All in one location this property offers a little something for the buyer looking to get out of town. This property is located off of FM 777 and is close to town yet tucked away on a CR deep in the woods. The property has a home site near the county road but lots of additional space for weekender

    Agent Photo

    Liz McClurg

    Liz Mcclurg Realtors

    (409) 254-1430

    894 County Road 144, Jasper, TX 75951
  • /2

    $134,999 Last List Price Sold Feb 12, 2026

    1409 E Gibson St, Jasper, TX 75951

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $101/SF
    • 358 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $122,061

    Last Listing Agent Bridgette White Texland Real Estate

    1409 E Gibson St, Jasper, TX 75951
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      Tr 79 Premier Dr, Jasper, TX 75951

      Tr 79 Premier Dr, Jasper, TX 75951

      Last Sold Summary

      • 288 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Liz McClurg Liz Mcclurg Realtors

  • /27

    $215,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,066 Sq Ft

    528 4th St, Jasper, TX 75951

    Shiplap and harwood? Yes please! This 3 bedroom home has all the extras and charm you would want in a home. Loaded with updates and extra amenities it is wonderfully close to downtown Jasper. The home offers a large living area with lots of light. There is also a formal dining room and eat in kitchen. The kitchen has been updated with a huge island and cozy breakfast nook. Inside there is

    Agent Photo

    Liz McClurg

    Liz Mcclurg Realtors

    (409) 230-3489

    528 4th St, Jasper, TX 75951
  • /2

    $950 Last List Price Sold Feb 23, 2026

    204 Beechwood St, Jasper, TX 75951

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,703

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Job Rayburn Realty

    204 Beechwood St, Jasper, TX 75951
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      Tract 1 Cr 124, Jasper, TX 75951

      Tract 1 Cr 124, Jasper, TX 75951

      Last Sold Summary

      • 285 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Liz McClurg Liz Mcclurg Realtors

  • /7

    $175,000

    • Land
    • 13.46 Acres
    • $13,003 per Acre

    CAD 5125 Highway 190, Jasper, TX 75951

    Wonderful, wooded acreage that fronts US Hwy 190 W on the Southside, attaches to Holmwood on the East side and another small subdivision on the West side. Porperty is also commerical property as well as residential.

    Agent Photo

    Ben Hancock

    The Hancock Company

    (409) 207-7937

    CAD 5125 Highway 190, Jasper, TX 75951
  • /2

    $700 Last List Price Sold Feb 23, 2026

    411 W Gibson St, Jasper, TX 75951

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,126 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $0/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,000

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Job Rayburn Realty

    411 W Gibson St, Jasper, TX 75951
    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      14545 Rr 255 W, Jasper, TX 75951

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      14545 Rr 255 W, Jasper, TX 75951

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 23 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bridgette White Green Star Realty, LLC

  • /31

    $279,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft

    262 County Road 165, Jasper, TX 75951

    Tucked away on a peaceful street just outside of Jasper, TX, this adorable 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offers the perfect blend of comfort and country living. Sitting on 2.28 beautiful acres, the property provides plenty of space to stretch out and enjoy nature, all while being conveniently close to town. Step inside to find a warm and inviting 1,430 sq ft layout, featuring an open-concept living

    Agent Photo

    Wendi Bangoy

    Southeast Texas 1st Realty

    (409) 230-2850

    262 County Road 165, Jasper, TX 75951
  • /14

    $85,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 02, 2026

    166 County Road 52, Jasper, TX 75951

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $83/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Soloria D. Davis MOD Realty, LLC

    166 County Road 52, Jasper, TX 75951
    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      000000 Highway 190, Jasper, TX 75951

      000000 Highway 190, Jasper, TX 75951

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jakeb Pennington Whitetail Properties Real Estate

  • /21

    $89,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 22,084 Sq Ft
    • $175,542 per Acre

    250 E Gibson St, Jasper, TX 75951

    PRIME location in sight of the main intersection in Jasper, Texas! This 0.5 ac parcel sits between Napa Auto Parts and the Donut Palace on the North side of the VERY busy Hwy 190 in Jasper. The property features a bill board with a transferrable contract. What a great opportunity to obtain a property that is already making money! Property has water and electricity. Seller consistently is asked to

    Agent Photo

    Bridgette White

    Texland Real Estate

    (409) 498-5354

    250 E Gibson St, Jasper, TX 75951
  • /2

    $1,200 Last List Price Sold Feb 23, 2026

    12604 Fm 777, Jasper, TX 75951

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,269 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,664

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Job Rayburn Realty

    12604 Fm 777, Jasper, TX 75951
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      252 County Road 1070, Jasper, TX 75951

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      252 County Road 1070, Jasper, TX 75951

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 57 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bridgette White Green Star Realty, LLC

  • /11

    $155,000 Pending

    • 8 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,691 Sq Ft

    1537 E Gibson St, Jasper, TX 75951

    INVESTMENT OPPORUNITY!!! That is correct, 3 rental units for the price! This property features a small frame home with 2 bedrooms. The other properties are double wide mobile homes that each offer 3 bedrooms and 2 baths. One home is currently rented. There is a lift station for all 3 properties located in the rear corner of the property. Call for more information.

    Agent Photo

    Liz McClurg

    Liz Mcclurg Realtors

    (409) 215-2249

    1537 E Gibson St, Jasper, TX 75951
  • /14

    $80,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 18, 2025

    580 Dogwood Loop, Jasper, TX 75951

    • Land
    • 40,510 Sq Ft
    • $86,022 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $69,301

    Last Listing Agent Donna Head Rayburn Realty

    580 Dogwood Loop, Jasper, TX 75951
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      7209 Texas State Hwy 63 W, Jasper, TX 75951

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 775 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      7209 Texas State Hwy 63 W, Jasper, TX 75951

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 87 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Soloria D. Davis Mod Realty, LLC

  • /43

    $799,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft

    530 County Road 263, Jasper, TX 75951

    Experience country living with style and comfort in this stunning barndominium on 10 acres of agricultural land! Featuring 3 large bay doors, this space offers plenty of room for storage and an outdoor kitchen to make entertaining a breeze. The kitchen boasts of quartz countertops and stainless-steel appliances. You'll find the 2nd floor could be a separate living space complete with 2 bedrooms,

    Agent Photo

    Melda Bartholdi

    Waterfront Toledo Bend

    (409) 248-3576

    530 County Road 263, Jasper, TX 75951
  • /2

    $950 Last List Price Sold Feb 23, 2026

    166 Olive St, Jasper, TX 75951

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,546 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $108,174

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Job Rayburn Realty

    166 Olive St, Jasper, TX 75951
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      7122 Highway 190, Jasper, TX 75951

      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      7122 Highway 190, Jasper, TX 75951

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Angela McDonald Re/Max Ranch and Residential

  • /4

    $180,000

    • Land
    • 9.38 Acres
    • $19,190 per Acre

    000 Hursey St, Jasper, TX 75951

    Great wooded property in City Limits that can be Residential or Commercial, just 4/10 mile from Hwy 190, 1/2 mile East of Hwy 96, PublicUtilities Available, and a Blank Slate for whichever direction you choose! Signs are on the property, take a look today!

    Agent Photo

    Brittney Y'Barbo

    Southeast Texas Realty

    (409) 254-3866

    000 Hursey St, Jasper, TX 75951
  • /16

    $125,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 18, 2025

    TBD Hopkins Dr, Jasper, TX 75951

    • Land
    • 8.23 Acres
    • $15,188 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 129 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Soloria D. Davis MOD Realty, LLC

    TBD Hopkins Dr, Jasper, TX 75951
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      7122 U S 190, Jasper, TX 75951

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      7122 U S 190, Jasper, TX 75951

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Angela McDonald Re/Max Ranch And Residential

  • /24

    $650,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,756 Sq Ft

    651 W Morris St, Jasper, TX 75951

    Escape to the country and live in town. This beautiful one of a kind home is situated on 17 acres in Jasper. This home offers all the features of quality construction. Hardwood floors throughout with 2 separate living areas and a private office. The views from the den look out over the 17 acres. The kitchen has been updated with glass front cabinets and granite countertops. The home features a

    Agent Photo

    Liz McClurg

    Liz Mcclurg Realtors

    (409) 299-8166

    651 W Morris St, Jasper, TX 75951
  • /2

    $1,300 Last List Price Sold Feb 23, 2026

    932 Emerald Dr, Jasper, TX 75951

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,501 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,503

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Job Rayburn Realty

    932 Emerald Dr, Jasper, TX 75951
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      06 Cr 257, Jasper, TX 75951

      06 Cr 257, Jasper, TX 75951

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Andy Flack HomeLand Properties, Inc

  • /31

    $325,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,748 Sq Ft

    1215 Woodland Park Ave, Jasper, TX 75951

    Elevate your lifestyle in this spacious, Texas-sized retreat nestled on a .725 acre corner lot. This property truly has it all - a stunning Main Home, a charming Guest House, a sparkling In-Ground Pool, and a versatile Cabana. Step inside the main home, where 4,748 sq.ft. of living space await. With multiple living areas, five spacious bedrooms, and four bathrooms split across two wings, there's

    Agent Photo

    Olivia Kiritsy

    Loblolly Properties, LLC

    (409) 219-8645

    1215 Woodland Park Ave, Jasper, TX 75951
  • /2

    $880 Last List Price Sold Feb 23, 2026

    905 Caldwell St, Jasper, TX 75951

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 918 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $100,624

    Last Listing Agent Ben Hancock The Hancock Company

    905 Caldwell St, Jasper, TX 75951
    • /25

      Est $146,667 Not Listed For Sale

      349 County Road 190, Jasper, TX 75951

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      349 County Road 190, Jasper, TX 75951

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 48 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Donna Head Rayburn Realty

  • /13

    $72,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 888 Sq Ft

    248 County Road 143, Jasper, TX 75951

    Fenced in property in a quiet neighborhood with lots of potential. This is a must see for a small family vision.

    Agent Photo

    Ben Hancock

    The Hancock Company

    (409) 230-0513

    248 County Road 143, Jasper, TX 75951
  • /29

    $138,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 16, 2026

    432 Powell St, Jasper, TX 75951

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,874 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $74/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,667

    Last Listing Agent Bridgette White Texland Real Estate

    432 Powell St, Jasper, TX 75951
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      3151 Us Highway 190 W, Jasper, TX 75951

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,833 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3151 Us Highway 190 W, Jasper, TX 75951

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kaycee A Fowler Realty

  • /11

    $219,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,538 Sq Ft

    610 Dogwood Ln, Jasper, TX 75951

    Welcome home to this spacious 4-bedroom, 2-bath property nestled on .62 acres in Jasper! Offering 2,538 sq ft of comfortable living space, this home features a formal dining room area, breakfast nook, living room and a large den with a cozy fireplace and beautiful built-ins —perfect for relaxing evenings or gathering with family and friends. Enjoy the privacy of a fenced backyard with plenty of

    Agent Photo

    Shawna Bradley

    Journey Realty

    (409) 215-3600

    610 Dogwood Ln, Jasper, TX 75951

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home