$136,800
- Land
- 36 Acres
- $3,800 per Acre
0 Hwy 583 N Unit LotWP001 19718421, Jayess, MS 39641
0 Hwy 583 N Unit LotWP001 19718421, Jayess, MS 39641$136,800
0 Hwy 583 N Unit LotWP001 19718421, Jayess, MS 39641
0 Hwy 583 N Unit LotWP001 19718421, Jayess, MS 39641$140,000
J W Miller Road 28 Acres, Jayess, MS 39641
J W Miller Road 28 Acres, Jayess, MS 39641$135,000
131 Campbell Rd, Jayess, MS 39641
Haleigh Reid Posey Land Company LLC DBA MOSSY OAK PROPERTIES
$140,000
0 J W Miller Rd, Jayess, MS 39641
0 J W Miller Rd, Jayess, MS 39641$185,000
6045 Mississippi 44, Jayess, MS 39641
Danielle Burnette United Country - Southern States Realty
$108,500
358 Holmes Rd, Jayess, MS 39641
Richard Lokey Richard Lokey, Realtor
$100,800
0 Charlie Boyd Rd, Jayess, MS 39641
0 Charlie Boyd Rd, Jayess, MS 39641$121,900
1636 Mississippi 583, Jayess, MS 39641
Comp Data Nonmls Office
$120,000
1321 Mississippi 44, Jayess, MS 39641
NaTasha Smith Arx Point Realty, LLC
$159,000
239 Mississippi 44, Jayess, MS 39641
Danielle Burnette United Country - Southern States Realty
In Jayess, you'll find a diverse selection of properties with 10 homes for sale under $200,000, catering to budget-conscious buyers seeking affordable housing solutions. Whether you're a first-time homebuyer in search of a cozy starter home or an investor eyeing a promising opportunity, these affordable homes provide a gateway into the real estate market in Jayess, MS.