$129,500 Last List Price
TBD U S 380, Jayton, TX 79528
- Land
- 70 Acres
- $1,850 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 22 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Robbie Johnson Epique Realty LLC
TBD U S 380, Jayton, TX 79528$129,500 Last List Price
TBD U S 380, Jayton, TX 79528
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Robbie Johnson Epique Realty LLC
TBD U S 380, Jayton, TX 79528$139,900 Last List Price
809 N Main St, Jayton, TX 79528
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $140,451
Last Listing Agent Robbie Johnson Epique Realty LLC
809 N Main St, Jayton, TX 79528$71,900 Last List Price
372 N Jay Ave, Jayton, TX 79528
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $91,818
Last Listing Agent Jeff Branson Williamson-Branson Real Estate
372 N Jay Ave, Jayton, TX 79528