9,240

Homes in ZIP Code 15644

Section Image
  • /2

    $10,000

    440 Division St, Jeannette, PA 15644

    Great Investment opportunity in Jeannette, PA . This small lot is great for a future development, public utilities are nearby and available .

    Danielle Zontek HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    440 Division St, Jeannette, PA 15644
  • /31

    $165,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    604 N 4th St, Jeannette, PA 15644

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,425

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Kiss RE/MAX NEXT

    604 N 4th St, Jeannette, PA 15644
    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Broad St, Jeannette, PA 15644

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1952
      2 Broad St, Jeannette, PA 15644

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Torri Howard Hanna

  • /44

    $90,000

    Pending

    323 S 5th St, Jeannette, PA 15644

    Welcome to an incredible value row house. Located directly on the bus line and within walking distance of grocery and shopping, this multi- unit is sure to provide value to beginner or experienced investors alike. This 2 Unit up and down duplex is ready to be rented immediately, or live in one half and rent the other! First floor unit features a 3 bedroom, 1 bathroom with brand new LVP flooring,

    Christian Petrozza EXP REALTY LLC

    323 S 5th St, Jeannette, PA 15644
  • /50

    $320,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    615 Pennsylvania Blvd, Jeannette, PA 15644

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,000

    Last Listing Agent Janice Smarto WPML Inactive User File

    615 Pennsylvania Blvd, Jeannette, PA 15644
    • /32

      Est $152,353

      Not Listed For Sale

      915 N 2nd St, Jeannette, PA 15644

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      915 N 2nd St, Jeannette, PA 15644

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,900
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Pany COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /33

    $144,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft

    17 E Gaskill Ave, Jeannette, PA 15644

    Welcome to this inviting three bedroom, two full bathroom home located in the Jeannette School District. As you enter, you’ll immediately notice the spacious rooms and high ceilings, giving the home an open, comfortable feel. Natural light fills the main living spaces, creating a warm and inviting atmosphere throughout. The layout provides plenty of room for everyday living, hosting, and

    Molly Strickland REALTY ONE GROUP LANDMARK

    17 E Gaskill Ave, Jeannette, PA 15644
  • /37

    $270,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    155 Harrold St, Jeannette, PA 15644

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,859

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Shaner EXP REALTY LLC

    155 Harrold St, Jeannette, PA 15644
    • /17

      Est $127,328

      Not Listed For Sale

      915 Blair St, Jeannette, PA 15644

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      915 Blair St, Jeannette, PA 15644

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Althoff RE/MAX

  • /36

    $135,900

    Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 618 Sq Ft

    727 N 1st St, Jeannette, PA 15644

    727 N 1st Street - A well cared for 2 Bedroom 1 Full Bath home on a corner lot on the north side of the City of Jeannette. Large front porch perfect for those quiet evenings. Convenient layout with both bedrooms on the main floor. Full walk up attic and basement that leads to to a fenced in yard. Detached garage in the rear of property with access to alley. Additional parking pad provides

    Jacob Milliron YOUR TOWN REALTY LLC

    727 N 1st St, Jeannette, PA 15644
  • /27

    $125,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    93 Koter Dr, Jeannette, PA 15644

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $108,091

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Merriman KELLER WILLIAMS STEEL CITY

    93 Koter Dr, Jeannette, PA 15644
    • /29

      Est $159,856

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 S 6th St, Jeannette, PA 15644

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      312 S 6th St, Jeannette, PA 15644

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Schimizzi BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /2

    $5,000

    • Land
    • 5,998 Sq Ft
    • $36,311 per Acre

    5 16th St, Jeannette, PA 15644

    Developers, investors, and dream-home builders—opportunity awaits! This vacant lot,along with several others we are offering, presents an incredible chance to bring your vision to life. Whether you are planning a personal residence, building a rental portfolio, or developing multiple homes, these properties provide endless potential. Each lot is situated in a convenient location with access to

    Christina Bucciero GUARDIAN REALTY SOLUTIONS, LLC

    5 16th St, Jeannette, PA 15644
  • /50

    $896,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    1002 Black Sands Dr, Jeannette, PA 15644

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,751 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 376 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $850,438

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Kane HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    1002 Black Sands Dr, Jeannette, PA 15644
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      503 Maple St, Jeannette, PA 15644

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1953
      503 Maple St, Jeannette, PA 15644

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Janice Smarto WPML Inactive User File

  • /47

    $370,000

    $10K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft

    6004 Augusta Ln, Jeannette, PA 15644

    Welcome home to this magnificent 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath townhome, perfectly situated on the golf course in the desirable Blackthorne Estates community. Located in Penn Township, this stunning home features neutral décor and an open floor plan filled with an abundance of natural light. Enjoy breathtaking sunrise and sunset views from the many windows, all equipped with custom blinds. The primary

    Pati Livengood INTEGRITY PLUS REALTY

    6004 Augusta Ln, Jeannette, PA 15644
  • /32

    $155,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    403 Mary St, Jeannette, PA 15644

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,123

    Last Listing Agent Mike Pastor REALTY ONE GROUP LANDMARK

    403 Mary St, Jeannette, PA 15644
    • /33

      Est $177,085

      Not Listed For Sale

      1305 Frank Ave, Jeannette, PA 15644

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      1305 Frank Ave, Jeannette, PA 15644

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Limani REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD

  • /3

    $69,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    507 & 507 1/2 Michigan Ave, Jeannette, PA 15644

    Nice home in great location! Needs some work. Home to be sold in as-is condition. Can converted back into a duplex, or keep as a single family home. 3 car off/st parking, level back yard!

    Anthony Rocco HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    507 & 507 1/2 Michigan Ave, Jeannette, PA 15644
  • /33

    $252,500

    Sold May 27, 2025

    52 Nancy Dr, Jeannette, PA 15644

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,000

    Last Listing Agent Adam Slivka CENTURY 21 FAIRWAYS REAL ESTATE

    52 Nancy Dr, Jeannette, PA 15644
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Spanish Villa Dr, Jeannette, PA 15644

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      129 Spanish Villa Dr, Jeannette, PA 15644

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric LeBlanc COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /8

    $69,000

    $6K PRICE DROP

    0 Lewis Avenue Lot Unit 1743716, Hempfield Township, PA 15644

    Great Opportunity to acquire two combined commercial lots in Hempfield Township. The two parcels create a larger development site with added flexibility for a variety of potential use. Excellent potential for commercial development , investment , future business use. Public utilities are nearby . This property is located near ROUTE 30 and HIGH TRAFFIC AREA .

    Danielle Zontek HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

  • /50

    $389,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    3003 Augusta Ln, Jeannette, PA 15644

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Angelo RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    3003 Augusta Ln, Jeannette, PA 15644
    • /46

      Not Listed For Sale

      6049 Claridge Export Rd, Export, PA 15632

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • Built 1971
      6049 Claridge Export Rd, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Schultheis RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

  • /3

    $10,000

    1058 Penn Ave, Jeannette, PA 15644

    Developers, investors, and dream-home builders—opportunity awaits! This vacant lot, along with several others we are offering, presents an incredible chance to bring your vision to life. Whether you are planning a personal residence, building a rental portfolio, or developing multiple homes, these properties provide endless potential. Each lot is situated in a convenient location with access to

    Christina Bucciero GUARDIAN REALTY SOLUTIONS, LLC

    1058 Penn Ave, Jeannette, PA 15644
  • /40

    $165,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    427 Cedar St, Jeannette, PA 15644

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,741

    Last Listing Agent Marian Kubli #1 CHOICE REAL ESTATE

    427 Cedar St, Jeannette, PA 15644
    • /30

      Est $251,783

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Martha Ave, Jeannette, PA 15644

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 945 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      13 Martha Ave, Jeannette, PA 15644

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Goldstein Keller Williams Realty

  • /33

    $382,500

    $7K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    5001 Lampl Ln, Jeannette, PA 15644

    PRISTINE, 2yr old brick & hardiplank, end unit, townhouse w/upgraded 4ft rear extension, craftsman package & desirable cul-de-sac location. The split staircase takes you to the HUGE, open concept, main floor w/luxury vinyl flooring, GORGEOUS white kitchen w/42 inch cabinets, stainless appliances, ENORMOUS island, expansive quartz counters, large eat in area, pantry, TONS of recessed lights &

    Pamela Michalek-Shirey RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    5001 Lampl Ln, Jeannette, PA 15644
  • /27

    $270,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1035 Frye Rd, Jeannette, PA 15644

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,039

    Last Listing Agent Bernadette Deutsch HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    1035 Frye Rd, Jeannette, PA 15644
    • /35

      Est $151,009

      Not Listed For Sale

      711 N 1st St, Jeannette, PA 15644

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      711 N 1st St, Jeannette, PA 15644

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Russo BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /12

    $78,750

    $6K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 870 Sq Ft

    113 1 2 13th St, Jeannette, PA 15644

    Now this is a deal! NEW Roof sept 2024, NEW Furnace and siding 2025. NEW hot water tank 2026. Along with the extensive repairs this property has new carpet, laminate, kitchen cabinets and stainless appliances along with new lighting make this a move in ready home.

    Ralph Harvey LISTWITHFREEDOM.COM

    113 1 2 13th St, Jeannette, PA 15644
  • /21

    $123,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    414 S 6th St, Jeannette, PA 15644

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $80/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $121,087

    Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey LISTWITHFREEDOM.COM

    414 S 6th St, Jeannette, PA 15644
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Leg Horn Ln, Greensburg, PA 15601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1980
      118 Leg Horn Ln, Greensburg, PA 15601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Susan Rodgers BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /3

    $36,000

    • Land
    • 12,924 Sq Ft
    • $121,335 per Acre

    Lot #2 Joseph Vito Dr, Salem Township - Wml, PA 15644

    Last lot available in small established neighborhood on Cul de sac street. Bring your own builder is permitted but must follow Covenants. View of Clover Leaf Golf Course and within walking distance for a round of golf if you are or would like to learn the sport. Great location for shopping, major highways, restaurants. All underground utilities.

    Renee Braun RE/MAX NEXT

    Lot #2 Joseph Vito Dr, Salem Township - Wml, PA 15644
  • /36

    $170,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    707 Clark Ave, Jeannette, PA 15644

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,461

    Last Listing Agent Rolando Mays CROWN HOMES REAL ESTATE

    707 Clark Ave, Jeannette, PA 15644
    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      6003 Lampl Ln, Jeannette, PA 15644

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 2023
      6003 Lampl Ln, Jeannette, PA 15644

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,900
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Ann Shermenti Howard Hanna

  • /20

    $37,900

    $12K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    709 Darlington Ave, Jeannette, PA 15644

    Spacious two story 3 bedroom-2 full bath home with a large fenced in yard. Plenty of counter and cabinet space in the eat in kitchen. Potential for a 4th bedroom or could be used as office or extra living area on main floor. Private front deck and fire pit area in back yard, for entertaining or relaxing. Just minutes to Toll Rd 66 and rt 30.

    Jarrid Echard CENTURY 21 FRONTIER REALTY

    709 Darlington Ave, Jeannette, PA 15644
  • /44

    $105,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    420 Guy St, Jeannette, PA 15644

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $104,622

    Last Listing Agent Barb Ciampini BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    420 Guy St, Jeannette, PA 15644
    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      223 Bashforth Dr, Jeannette, PA 15644

      • 3 Beds