235

Recently Sold Homes in 15644

Section Image
  • /41

    $259,900

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    593 14th St, Penn, PA 15675

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Samuel Pace BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    593 14th St, Penn, PA 15675
  • /40

    $165,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    100 S 12th St, Jeannette, PA 15644

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,341

    Last Listing Agent Brian Czapor PIATT SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    100 S 12th St, Jeannette, PA 15644
  • /23

    $178,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    501 Morningside Ave, Jeannette, PA 15644

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,966

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Althoff RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    501 Morningside Ave, Jeannette, PA 15644
  • /34

    $259,900

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    49 Nancy Dr, Jeannette, PA 15644

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,690

    Last Listing Agent Heather Schultheis RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    49 Nancy Dr, Jeannette, PA 15644
  • /28

    $129,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    920 N 3rd St, Jeannette, PA 15644

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $130,628

    Last Listing Agent Molly Strickland REALTY ONE GROUP LANDMARK

    920 N 3rd St, Jeannette, PA 15644
  • /36

    $160,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    800 N 4th St, Jeannette, PA 15644

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,584

    Last Listing Agent The Davis Team BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    800 N 4th St, Jeannette, PA 15644
  • /38

    $237,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    600 Lewis Ave, Jeannette, PA 15644

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,333

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Merriman KELLER WILLIAMS STEEL CITY

    600 Lewis Ave, Jeannette, PA 15644
  • /22

    $126,750

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    715 Scott Ave, Jeannette, PA 15644

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $120,425

    Last Listing Agent Jocelyn Petrosky BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    715 Scott Ave, Jeannette, PA 15644
  • /24

    $103,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    2094 Route 130, Harrison City, PA 15636

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $101,475

    Last Listing Agent Mirnela Ibisevic COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    2094 Route 130, Harrison City, PA 15636
  • /41

    $160,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    330 Margaret St, Jeannette, PA 15644

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 900% Above List Price
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,041

    Last Listing Agent Nick Bova BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    330 Margaret St, Jeannette, PA 15644
  • /30

    $69,500

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    720 Sellers Ave, Jeannette, PA 15644

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $74,476

    Last Listing Agent Christine Laboon COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    720 Sellers Ave, Jeannette, PA 15644
  • /46

    $400,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    7005 Augusta Ln, Jeannette, PA 15644

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 75 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Perry BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    7005 Augusta Ln, Jeannette, PA 15644
  • /19

    $1,900,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    2063 Boquet Rd, Jeannette, PA 15644

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1820

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hunter Donnelly CENTURY 21 FAIRWAYS REAL ESTATE

    2063 Boquet Rd, Jeannette, PA 15644
  • /43

    $329,900

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    6002 Augusta Ln, Jeannette, PA 15644

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Klein COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    6002 Augusta Ln, Jeannette, PA 15644
  • /37

    $190,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    408 Michigan Ave, Jeannette, PA 15644

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,114

    Last Listing Agent Vicki Pilato BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    408 Michigan Ave, Jeannette, PA 15644
  • /49

    $402,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    6001 Kapalua Ln, Jeannette, PA 15644

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 183 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Heasley YOUR TOWN REALTY LLC

    6001 Kapalua Ln, Jeannette, PA 15644
  • /36

    $310,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    4093 Briarwood Dr, Jeannette, PA 15644

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,183

    Last Listing Agent Roxanne Humes COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    4093 Briarwood Dr, Jeannette, PA 15644
  • /34

    $149,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    106 Duncan St, Jeannette, PA 15644

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,137

    Last Listing Agent Kristie Jahromi BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    106 Duncan St, Jeannette, PA 15644
  • /15

    $165,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    531 Reed Ct, Jeannette, PA 15644

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,057

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Mascaro HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    531 Reed Ct, Jeannette, PA 15644
  • /30

    $347,500

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    5000 Augusta Ln, Jeannette, PA 15644

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Michalek-Shirey RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    5000 Augusta Ln, Jeannette, PA 15644
  • /46

    $295,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    114 Mcmahon Dr, Manor, PA 15665

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,772

    Last Listing Agent Katrina Siffrinn HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    114 Mcmahon Dr, Manor, PA 15665
  • /16

    $72,500

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    222 N 5th St, Jeannette, PA 15644

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $81,128

    Last Listing Agent Aimee Dempsey BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    222 N 5th St, Jeannette, PA 15644
  • /30

    $290,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    1009 Ironwood Cir Unit A, Jeannette, PA 15644

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,667

    Last Listing Agent Magen Bedillion BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    1009 Ironwood Cir Unit A, Jeannette, PA 15644
  • /18

    $39,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    506 Gaskill Ave, Jeannette, PA 15644

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $46,971

    Last Listing Agent Jon Masuga COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    506 Gaskill Ave, Jeannette, PA 15644
  • /10

    $20,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    Lot 1 Downes Rd, Hempfield Township, PA 15601

    • Land
    • 24,541 Sq Ft
    • $35,499 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 53% Below List Price
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Camille Miele REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD

    Lot 1 Downes Rd, Hempfield Township, PA 15601
  • /28

    $460,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    114 Adella Ct, Jeannette, PA 15644

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,667

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Milko COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    114 Adella Ct, Jeannette, PA 15644
  • /12

    $45,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    305 Charles Terrace, Jeannette, PA 15644

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $50,568

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Hovanec KEYSTONE REALTY PA, LLC

    305 Charles Terrace, Jeannette, PA 15644
  • /23

    $145,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    808 N 3rd St, Jeannette, PA 15644

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 191 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $141,910

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Loughran WPML Inactive User File

    808 N 3rd St, Jeannette, PA 15644
  • /32

    $115,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    719 Zimmerman St, Jeannette, PA 15644

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $114,768

719 Zimmerman St, Jeannette, PA 15644
  • /30

    $190,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    712 N 2nd St, Jeannette, PA 15644

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,315

    Last Listing Agent Linda Decker HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    712 N 2nd St, Jeannette, PA 15644
  • /46

    $400,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    6563 State Route 30, Jeannette, PA 15644

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,525

    Last Listing Agent Steve Limani REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD

    6563 State Route 30, Jeannette, PA 15644
  • /38

    $65,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    214 S 7th St, Jeannette, PA 15644

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $72/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $67,716

    Last Listing Agent George Kendall INTEGRITY PLUS REALTY

    214 S 7th St, Jeannette, PA 15644
  • /33

    $360,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    2005 Lampl Ln, Jeannette, PA 15644

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Roxanne Humes COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    2005 Lampl Ln, Jeannette, PA 15644
  • /17

    $117,750

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    437 Cedar St, Jeannette, PA 15644

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $116,531

    Last Listing Agent Paula Harnish KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    437 Cedar St, Jeannette, PA 15644
  • /25

    $155,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    418 Mary St, Jeannette, PA 15644

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,416

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Daugherty COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    418 Mary St, Jeannette, PA 15644
  • /26

    $134,900

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    923 Scott Ave, Jeannette, PA 15644

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $120,919

    Last Listing Agent Lexus McCarthy REALTY ONE GROUP LANDMARK

    923 Scott Ave, Jeannette, PA 15644
  • /50

    $265,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    503 Highland Ave, Jeannette, PA 15644

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,594

    Last Listing Agent Janice Smarto WPML Inactive User File

    503 Highland Ave, Jeannette, PA 15644
  • /29

    $349,900

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    225 Ashbaugh Rd, Jeannette, PA 15644

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

225 Ashbaugh Rd, Jeannette, PA 15644
  • /25

    $118,570

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    816 Westmoreland Ave, Jeannette, PA 15644

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $118,009

    Last Listing Agent Paige Findley REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD

    816 Westmoreland Ave, Jeannette, PA 15644
  • /20

    $660,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    100 Howell Ln, Jeannette, PA 15644

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,343 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $656,824

    Last Listing Agent James Baker INTEGRITY PLUS REALTY

    100 Howell Ln, Jeannette, PA 15644

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home