8,643

Jeannette, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      158 Wencliff Ln, Jeannette, PA 15644

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1994
      158 Wencliff Ln, Jeannette, PA 15644

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maggie James COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      238 Colleen Ln, Jeannette, PA 15644

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      238 Colleen Ln, Jeannette, PA 15644

      Last Sold Summary

      • $67/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,900
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent George Kendall INTEGRITY PLUS REALTY

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      223 Colleen Ln, Jeannette, PA 15644

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      223 Colleen Ln, Jeannette, PA 15644

      Last Sold Summary

      • $55/SF
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,800
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maggie James COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /31

      Est $142,724

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Locust St, Jeannette, PA 15644

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1940
      114 Locust St, Jeannette, PA 15644

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Armand Ferrara CENTURY 21 FRONTIER REALTY

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      146 Wencliff Ln, Jeannette, PA 15644

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1992
      146 Wencliff Ln, Jeannette, PA 15644

      Last Sold Summary

      • 211 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,500
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maggie James COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      185 Wencliff Ln, Jeannette, PA 15644

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1988
      185 Wencliff Ln, Jeannette, PA 15644

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,900
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent George Kendall INTEGRITY PLUS REALTY

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      1026 Bushy Run Rd, Jeannette, PA 15644

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1026 Bushy Run Rd, Jeannette, PA 15644

      Last Sold Summary

      • $54/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Cahill REALTY ONE GROUP LANDMARK

    • /23

      Est $140,200

      Not Listed For Sale

      817 Arlington Ave, Jeannette, PA 15644

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      817 Arlington Ave, Jeannette, PA 15644

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anniea Stauffer INTEGRITY PLUS REALTY

    • /9

      Est $103,713

      Not Listed For Sale

      707 Baughman Ave, Jeannette, PA 15644

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      707 Baughman Ave, Jeannette, PA 15644

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Mar 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Rocco Howard Hanna

    • /24

      Est $103,384

      Not Listed For Sale

      717 Sellers Ave, Jeannette, PA 15644

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      717 Sellers Ave, Jeannette, PA 15644

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Anderson BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /4

      Est $117,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 N 3rd St, Jeannette, PA 15644

      • Studio
      303 N 3rd St, Jeannette, PA 15644

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darshanna Truss COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /15

      Est $137,943

      Not Listed For Sale

      713-715 Stella St, Jeannette, PA 15644

      • Studio
      • 2,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      713-715 Stella St, Jeannette, PA 15644

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,000
      • Feb 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Czapor PIATT SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    • /16

      Est $237,313

      Not Listed For Sale

      635 Penn High Park Rd, Jeannette, PA 15644

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      635 Penn High Park Rd, Jeannette, PA 15644

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shirley DeMarchis BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /29

      Est $563,369

      Not Listed For Sale

      1002 Crooked Stick Ct, Jeannette, PA 15644

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,559 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1002 Crooked Stick Ct, Jeannette, PA 15644

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denise Ardisson REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD

    • /50

      Est $702,938

      Not Listed For Sale

      1099 Blackthorne Dr, Jeannette, PA 15644

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1099 Blackthorne Dr, Jeannette, PA 15644

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Renee Frye Howard Hanna

    • /25

      Est $170,182

      Not Listed For Sale

      1011 Zimmerman St, Jeannette, PA 15644

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1011 Zimmerman St, Jeannette, PA 15644

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 293 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick Dutrow Howard Hanna

    • /39

      Est $288,745

      Not Listed For Sale

      659 Penn High Park Rd, Jeannette, PA 15644

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      659 Penn High Park Rd, Jeannette, PA 15644

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,000
      • Jan 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Franks BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /29

      Est $131,206

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Locust St, Jeannette, PA 15644

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      207 Locust St, Jeannette, PA 15644

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Darby Zerbini WPML Inactive User File

    • /20

      Est $211,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      139 Glenn Ave, Jeannette, PA 15644

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      139 Glenn Ave, Jeannette, PA 15644

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Antoinette Pampena REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD

    • /31

      Est $39,138

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Magee Ave, Jeannette, PA 15644

      • Studio
      • 3,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      100 Magee Ave, Jeannette, PA 15644

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $9/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $36,500
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bob Hamilton INTEGRITY PLUS REALTY

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home