6,480

Homes in ZIP Code 37760

Section Image Section Image
    • /27

      Est $320,083

      Not Listed For Sale

      809 Thomas Farms Rd, Jefferson City, TN 37760

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      809 Thomas Farms Rd, Jefferson City, TN 37760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mark Jackson Jackson Real Estate & Auction

  • /5

    $84,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 43,124 Sq Ft
    • $85,758 per Acre

    Lot 5 Constitution Dr, Jefferson City, TN 37760

    Build your future in Patriot Hills Golf Club, a community known for its scenic landscape, welcoming atmosphere, and championship-style golf. This beautiful lot is the perfect setting for your dream home! It's also ideal for an investor or future homeowner seeking a standout location in a high-demand community. Convenient to Dandridge, Jefferson City, Interstate 40, the Smoky Mountains, and both

    Lisa McMahan Lakeway Real Estate

    Lot 5 Constitution Dr, Jefferson City, TN 37760
  • /21

    $327,830

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    4023 Picket Line Dr, Jefferson City, TN 37760

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Battle Ridge

    4023 Picket Line Dr, Jefferson City, TN 37760
    • /50

      Est $502,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      764 Hart Rd, Dandridge, TN 37725

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      764 Hart Rd, Dandridge, TN 37725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Underwood Southern Homes & Farms, LLC

  • /39

    $1,399,900

    • Land
    • 110.16 Acres
    • $12,708 per Acre

    Lot 8-11 Hebron Church Rd, Jefferson City, TN 37760

    Own your own private wilderness retreat in the foothills of the Great Smoky Mountains! This exceptional 110± acre tract features beautiful creekside areas and offers endless possibilities for recreation, relaxation, or future development. Located just 10 minutes from Douglas Lake and 15 minutes from Cherokee Lake, enjoy easy access to boating, fishing, water skiing, and year-round outdoor

    TAMMY FRANKLIN Franklin Realty

    Lot 8-11 Hebron Church Rd, Jefferson City, TN 37760
  • /2

    $365,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1874 Tennessee 92 Unit 17-20, Jefferson City, TN 37760

    • 3,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Montgomery Jackson Real Estate & Auction

    1874 Tennessee 92 Unit 17-20, Jefferson City, TN 37760
    • /39

      Est $530,553

      Not Listed For Sale

      1918 Old Walnut Ln, Jefferson City, TN 37760

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1918 Old Walnut Ln, Jefferson City, TN 37760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Derrick Jackson Real Estate & Auction

  • /11

    $188,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,586 Sq Ft

    915 Julianne Dr, Jefferson City, TN 37760

    Welcome home to this all-brick rancher in the heart of Jefferson City! Situated on a large, level lot, 915 Juliane Dr offers easy one-level living with a functional and inviting layout. This home features spacious living areas, kitchen, and generously sized bedrooms designed for comfort and convenience. Enjoy relaxing mornings on the covered front porch or take advantage of the expansive, flat

    Nikitia Thompson Realty Executives-Nikitia Thompson Realty

    915 Julianne Dr, Jefferson City, TN 37760
  • /18

    $250,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    621 Forgety Rd, Jefferson City, TN 37760

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marivel Villa Keller Williams Properties

    621 Forgety Rd, Jefferson City, TN 37760
    • /15

      Est $257,960

      Not Listed For Sale

      1310 George Ave, Jefferson City, TN 37760

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,019 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1310 George Ave, Jefferson City, TN 37760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Dyke Realty Executives Associates

  • /42

    $925,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,881 Sq Ft

    799 Constitution Dr, Jefferson City, TN 37760

    This custom built well designed home is being offered for the first time. The owners have loved and cared for it exceedingly beyond what is hoped for. This South-East facing home sits beautifully at the very end of a Cul-de-sac and allows for perfect sunrise views from the front porch each morning. The covered back porch provides a perfect birds eye view of the 11th green below. You have to come

    Jennifer Cook Keller Williams Signature

    799 Constitution Dr, Jefferson City, TN 37760
  • /22

    $189,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    1514 Brown Ave, Jefferson City, TN 37760

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 958 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,116

    Last Listing Agent Lance Gatlin Keller Williams Properties

    1514 Brown Ave, Jefferson City, TN 37760
    • /25

      Est $226,344

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Snowbird Ln, Jefferson City, TN 37760

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      119 Snowbird Ln, Jefferson City, TN 37760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,900
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Missy Sanders Stephenson Realty & Auction

  • /51

    $469,900

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,376 Sq Ft

    814 E Jefferson St, Jefferson City, TN 37760

    Beautifully remodeled mid-century Victorian home on large corner lot close to everything. Within walking Distance of Carson-Newman University, food stores and banks. Too many improvements to list, a must-see home. All information taken from CRS, owner, and 3rd party measurements. Buyer and buyer's agent to confirm and use due diligence.

    JAMES MCKENZIE Twin Lakes Realty & Auction

    814 E Jefferson St, Jefferson City, TN 37760
  • /54

    $420,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1315 Clinch View Cir, Jefferson City, TN 37760

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,926 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,318

    Last Listing Agent Kim Roberts Elite Realty Group

    1315 Clinch View Cir, Jefferson City, TN 37760
    • /20

      Est $260,894

      Not Listed For Sale

      815 Julianne Dr, Jefferson City, TN 37760

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,543 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      815 Julianne Dr, Jefferson City, TN 37760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Montanez Atomic Rentals and Sales

  • /19

    $215,000

    $50K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,232 Sq Ft

    626 Moulden St, Jefferson City, TN 37760

    This property is under foreclosure. It is a splendidly renovated two-story residence from 1932, located centrally in Jefferson City. The residence boasts considerable amenities including three generously sized bedrooms on the upper floor, each featuring walk-in closets. There is a large bathroom equipped with a walk-in, tiled shower. The ground floor provides an additional bedroom that can serve

    David Chile Weichert, REALTORS - Tiger Real Estate

    626 Moulden St, Jefferson City, TN 37760
  • /34

    $769,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    179 Lakeshore Bay Dr, Jefferson City, TN 37760

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $375/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Hull Lake Homes Realty

    179 Lakeshore Bay Dr, Jefferson City, TN 37760
    • /46

      Est $650,698

      Not Listed For Sale

      444 Independence Dr, Jefferson City, TN 37760

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      444 Independence Dr, Jefferson City, TN 37760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Keller Franklin Realty

  • /27

    $249,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft

    814 Moss Ln, Jefferson City, TN 37760

    PRICED TO SELL! BIG LIVING AREA, OPEN DINING, KITCHEN WITH STAINLESS APPLIANCES INCLUDED, PRIMARY BEDROOM WITH WALK IN SHOWER, WALK IN CLOSET , PLUS A SMALL STORAGE CLOSET WITH ENDLESS POSSIBILITIES, 2ND AND 3RD BEDROOM AND 2ND BATH ARE THE SPLIT BEDROOM PLAN, LAUNDRY ROOM, BIG BACK DECK, DOWNSTAIRS TO AN UNFINISHED BASEMENT WITH A STORAGE ROOM, FENCED BACKYARD. PRICED TO SELL @ $249,900!

    Terri Williams RE/MAX Preferred Properties Pigeon Forge

    814 Moss Ln, Jefferson City, TN 37760
  • /10

    $62,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    711 W Cates St, Jefferson City, TN 37760

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $103/SF

    Current Estimated Value $41,120

    Last Listing Agent Austin Pratt Elite Realty Group

    711 W Cates St, Jefferson City, TN 37760
    • /30

      Est $464,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      173 Bicentennial Dr, Jefferson City, TN 37760

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,083 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      173 Bicentennial Dr, Jefferson City, TN 37760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,900
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chad Long The Home Team Real Estate Co.

  • /2

    $69,700

    • Land
    • 1.38 Acres
    • $50,507 per Acre

    Lot 18 Kaylee Dr, Jefferson City, TN 37760

    What a wonderful neighborhood to build your dream home in on this 1.38 acre lot! This subdivision offers underground utilities including electric, water and natural gas are available. There is a 3 bedroom septic permit already done! Trilight fiber internet is also available! Restrictions include site built home only with a minimum of 1600sf, if more than one story must be 1200sf on main floor and

    Melinda Hale Franklin Realty

    Lot 18 Kaylee Dr, Jefferson City, TN 37760
  • /44

    $550,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1601 Mossy Oak Dr, Jefferson City, TN 37760

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,767 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Castle Castle & Associates Real Estate

    1601 Mossy Oak Dr, Jefferson City, TN 37760
    • /68

      Est $315,657

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 W Old Andrew Johnson Hwy, Jefferson City, TN 37760

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      129 W Old Andrew Johnson Hwy, Jefferson City, TN 37760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Six Tennessee Tuesdee Real Estate, LLC

  • /15

    $220,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 775 Sq Ft

    2111 Eastview Ave, Jefferson City, TN 37760

    Charming 2-Bedroom Gem Steps from Carson Newman Campus Experience the perfect blend of comfort and convenience in this delightful two-bedroom home, situated just feet from the Carson Newman University campus. Whether you are looking for an ideal starter home, a dedicated space for a student, or a high-performing addition to your investment portfolio, this property delivers on every front. The

    Stefanos Kambanellos Greater Impact Realty

    2111 Eastview Ave, Jefferson City, TN 37760
  • /37

    $343,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    165 Jesse Baker Ln, Jefferson City, TN 37760

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,783 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Darrell Lewis DIYFlatfee.com

    165 Jesse Baker Ln, Jefferson City, TN 37760
    • /20

      Est $198,006

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Snowbird Ln, Jefferson City, TN 37760

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      115 Snowbird Ln, Jefferson City, TN 37760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,400
      • Jan 05, 2024

• /30

    $272,500

    $3K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,115 Sq Ft

    1928 Walnut Ave, Jefferson City, TN 37760

    What an adorable and cozy townhouse just waiting on you to call home. You walk in and are greeted with an open concept floor plan, open kitchen facing out to the dining area and living room. Great for entertaining while being close to family and friends. The owners have taken such great care of their home and giving you an awsome move in ready home to call yours. Nice size deck off the dining

    Sarah Williams Your Home Sold Guaranteed Real

    1928 Walnut Ave, Jefferson City, TN 37760
  • /43

    $431,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    510 Gaye Dr, Jefferson City, TN 37760

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,004

    Last Listing Agent Marti Dotson Jackson Real Estate & Auction

    510 Gaye Dr, Jefferson City, TN 37760
    • /29

      Est $431,998

      Not Listed For Sale

      2039 Overlook Ave, Jefferson City, TN 37760

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      2039 Overlook Ave, Jefferson City, TN 37760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lance Gatlin RE/MAX

  • /2

    $99,900

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $99,900 per Acre

    Lots 9&10 Tennessee 92, Jefferson City, TN 37760

    Nice lots sold together. Zoned P-1 or R-1.Call agent for other information.

    John McDonald Castle & Associates Real Estate

    Lots 9&10 Tennessee 92, Jefferson City, TN 37760
  • /2

    $325,860

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    2016 H MacK Ln, Jefferson City, TN 37760

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,991 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Darlene Slone D.R. Horton

    2016 H MacK Ln, Jefferson City, TN 37760
    • /21

      Est $301,988

      Not Listed For Sale

      445 Coile Rd, Jefferson City, TN 37760

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      445 Coile Rd, Jefferson City, TN 37760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent TAMMY FRANKLIN Franklin Realty

  • /50

    $582,500

    $37K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,289 Sq Ft

    150 Tom Franklin Rd, Jefferson City, TN 37760

    MOTIVATED SELLERS DUE TO JOB RELOCATION! Tucked away in a peaceful setting, this inviting home offers the perfect blend of comfort, space, and convenience. Enjoy serene views from the back porch overlooking a generous double lot totaling approximately 1.28 acres (2 lots total) --plenty of room to relax, entertain, or expand.Inside, the living room welcomes you with vaulted ceilings, a cozy

    Lynette Bell Realty Executives Associates

    150 Tom Franklin Rd, Jefferson City, TN 37760
  • /2

    $137,500

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    707 W Deborah St, Jefferson City, TN 37760

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 726 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $140,857

    Last Listing Agent Amy Cate The Cate Group, Realty & Property Management LLC

    707 W Deborah St, Jefferson City, TN 37760
    • /34

      Est $446,297

      Not Listed For Sale

      1219 Ashwood Dr, Jefferson City, TN 37760

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1219 Ashwood Dr, Jefferson City, TN 37760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Cantwell Greater Impact Realty Lakeway

  • /32

    $315,000

    $9K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,364 Sq Ft

    109 Jolly Ln, Jefferson City, TN 37760

    Would you like to live in a quiet neighborhood that's just a stone's throw away from Cherokee Lake? We have the home for you! This property is meticulously maintained- you can tell it the moment you step inside. Forget those stressful projects-this place is pristine and ready for you to simply unpack and start living. The One-Level Living design offers 3 Bedrooms and 2 Full Bathrooms with Luxury

    Lisa McMahan Lakeway Real Estate

    109 Jolly Ln, Jefferson City, TN 37760
  • /26

    $312,500

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    213 Newman Cir, Jefferson City, TN 37760

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Britany Boatwright eXp Realty, LLC

    213 Newman Cir, Jefferson City, TN 37760
    • /31

      Est $247,583

      Not Listed For Sale

      814 W King St, Jefferson City, TN 37760

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      814 W King St, Jefferson City, TN 37760

      Last Sold Summary

      • $214/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,500
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robin Epps Crye-Leike Lakeway Real Estate

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home