252

Recently Sold Homes in 37760

Section Image Section Image
  • /43

    $570,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1902 Kaylee Dr, Jefferson City, TN 37760

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey Listwithfreedom.com

    1902 Kaylee Dr, Jefferson City, TN 37760
  • /2

    $288,165

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    6216 Sycamore Stream Rd, Dandridge, TN 37725

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Creekside Ridge

    6216 Sycamore Stream Rd, Dandridge, TN 37725
  • /25

    $320,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    1039 Battle Ridge, Jefferson City, TN 37760

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jarod Seal D.R. Horton

    1039 Battle Ridge, Jefferson City, TN 37760
  • /2

    $285,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    1905 Walnut Ave, Jefferson City, TN 37760

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,376

    Last Listing Agent Joey Bruce RE/MAX Between the Lakes Dandridge

    1905 Walnut Ave, Jefferson City, TN 37760
  • /34

    $337,900

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    2021 Lindsey Ln, Jefferson City, TN 37760

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,424

    Last Listing Agent LISA BROWN Crye-Leike Premier Real Estate LLC

    2021 Lindsey Ln, Jefferson City, TN 37760
  • /37

    $875,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    426 Independence Dr, Jefferson City, TN 37760

    • 3 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $900,042

    Last Listing Agent Chad Long The Home Team Real Estate Co.

    426 Independence Dr, Jefferson City, TN 37760
  • /34

    $360,655

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    6183 Sycamore Stream Rd, Dandridge, TN 37725

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Creekside Ridge

    6183 Sycamore Stream Rd, Dandridge, TN 37725
  • /22

    $307,250

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    6191 Sycamore Stream Rd, Dandridge, TN 37725

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Creekside Ridge

    6191 Sycamore Stream Rd, Dandridge, TN 37725
  • /20

    $324,750

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    6188 Sycamore Stream Rd, Dandridge, TN 37725

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Creekside Ridge

    6188 Sycamore Stream Rd, Dandridge, TN 37725
  • /20

    $505,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    422 Mcguire Rd, New Market, TN 37820

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Raj Cheema Southland Brokers

    422 Mcguire Rd, New Market, TN 37820
  • /63

    $524,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    643 Hart Rd, Dandridge, TN 37725

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,351

    Last Listing Agent SARAH RICHARDS Spring Mountain Realty, PLLC

    643 Hart Rd, Dandridge, TN 37725
  • /23

    $312,250

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    6176 Sycamore Stream Rd, Dandridge, TN 37725

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Creekside Ridge

    6176 Sycamore Stream Rd, Dandridge, TN 37725

Showing Results 241 - 252, Page 7 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home