6,219

Jefferson City, TN Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /28

      Est $304,044

      Not Listed For Sale

      1218 Provost Dr, Jefferson City, TN 37760

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1218 Provost Dr, Jefferson City, TN 37760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Audra Osborne Greater Impact Realty Lakeway

  • /33

    $360,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    762 Commanche Dr, Jefferson City, TN 37760

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,207

    Last Listing Agent Mark Bissell Realty Executives Associates

    762 Commanche Dr, Jefferson City, TN 37760
    • /33

      Est $342,875

      Not Listed For Sale

      1223 Provost Dr, Jefferson City, TN 37760

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1223 Provost Dr, Jefferson City, TN 37760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 189 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Tucker Weichert, REALTORS - Tiger Real Estate

  • /27

    $199,900

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    1405 Odell Ave, Jefferson City, TN 37760

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,348

    Last Listing Agent Tracey Bright RE/MAX Real Estate Ten Midtown

    1405 Odell Ave, Jefferson City, TN 37760
    • /34

      Est $294,155

      Not Listed For Sale

      1433 Hicks Rd, Jefferson City, TN 37760

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1433 Hicks Rd, Jefferson City, TN 37760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jimmy 'Bubba' Springfield RE/MAX

  • /33

    $225,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1663 Meadow Spring Dr, Jefferson City, TN 37760

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,476

    Last Listing Agent Amy Shrader ReMax Real Estate Ten

    1663 Meadow Spring Dr, Jefferson City, TN 37760
    • /27

      Est $276,525

      Not Listed For Sale

      1522 Beeler Ave, Jefferson City, TN 37760

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1522 Beeler Ave, Jefferson City, TN 37760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,900
      • Jun 07, 2023

  • /26

    $248,900

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    912 Owl Ln, Jefferson City, TN 37760

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,718

    912 Owl Ln, Jefferson City, TN 37760
    • /21

      Est $221,895

      Not Listed For Sale

      617 Moulden St, Jefferson City, TN 37760

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      617 Moulden St, Jefferson City, TN 37760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zak Clift Brick & Mortar Properties

  • /28

    $309,590

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    1071 Battle Ridge, Jefferson City, TN 37760

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cassie Crespo D.R. Horton

    1071 Battle Ridge, Jefferson City, TN 37760
    • /28

      Est $302,861

      Not Listed For Sale

      317 Creekmoor Dr, Jefferson City, TN 37760

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      317 Creekmoor Dr, Jefferson City, TN 37760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Russ Quarles Wilson & Quarles Realty

  • /50

    $470,500

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    791 Constitution Dr, Jefferson City, TN 37760

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,547

    791 Constitution Dr, Jefferson City, TN 37760
    • /45

      Est $530,242

      Not Listed For Sale

      1310 Clinch View Cir, Jefferson City, TN 37760

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1310 Clinch View Cir, Jefferson City, TN 37760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ben Cantwell Greater Impact Realty Lakeway

  • /2

    $303,001

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    2012 H MacK Ln, Jefferson City, TN 37760

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF

    Last Listing Agent Jarod Seal D.R. Horton

    2012 H MacK Ln, Jefferson City, TN 37760
    • /57

      Est $752,664

      Not Listed For Sale

      1306 Clinch View Cir, Jefferson City, TN 37760

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1306 Clinch View Cir, Jefferson City, TN 37760

      Last Sold Summary

      • $212/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $754,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

  • /60

    $800,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    660 Heather Brook Cir, Jefferson City, TN 37760

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $443/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $818,477

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Castle Castle & Associates Real Estate

    660 Heather Brook Cir, Jefferson City, TN 37760
    • /17

      Est $215,977

      Not Listed For Sale

      1767 Brookline Ct, Jefferson City, TN 37760

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1767 Brookline Ct, Jefferson City, TN 37760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent TAMMY FRANKLIN Franklin Realty

  • /36

    $335,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    164 Jesse Baker Ln, Jefferson City, TN 37760

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    164 Jesse Baker Ln, Jefferson City, TN 37760
    • /10

      Est $151,578

      Not Listed For Sale

      1712 High Ave, Jefferson City, TN 37760

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1712 High Ave, Jefferson City, TN 37760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Aug 13, 2024

• /15

    $395,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    1411 Tern Ave, Jefferson City, TN 37760

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jake McCarter Mountain Region Realty

    1411 Tern Ave, Jefferson City, TN 37760
    • /23

      Est $329,387

      Not Listed For Sale

      507 Buckingham Dr, Jefferson City, TN 37760

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,777 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      507 Buckingham Dr, Jefferson City, TN 37760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,500
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joey Bruce RE/MAX

  • /26

    $255,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    902 N College St, Jefferson City, TN 37760

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,907

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Parker Crye-Leike Premier Real Estate LLC

    902 N College St, Jefferson City, TN 37760
    • /31

      Est $239,179

      Not Listed For Sale

      717 Carson St, Jefferson City, TN 37760

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      717 Carson St, Jefferson City, TN 37760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Moran Family Tree Realty - TN

  • /13

    $750,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    0 Crooke Rd, Jefferson City, TN 37760

    • Land
    • 11.54 Acres
    • $64,991 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 189 Days On Market

0 Crooke Rd, Jefferson City, TN 37760
    • /11

      Est $194,989

      Not Listed For Sale

      1310 Russell Ave, Jefferson City, TN 37760

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1310 Russell Ave, Jefferson City, TN 37760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Cate The Cate Group, Realty & Property Management LLC

  • /11

    $195,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    711 E Mountcastle St, Jefferson City, TN 37760

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,974

    Last Listing Agent Katie Linkous Ten Oaks Real Estate

    711 E Mountcastle St, Jefferson City, TN 37760
    • /31

      Est $299,548

      Not Listed For Sale

      921 W Highland St, Jefferson City, TN 37760

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      921 W Highland St, Jefferson City, TN 37760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joey Bruce RE/MAX

  • /3

    $305,895

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1043 Battle Ridge, Jefferson City, TN 37760

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cassie Crespo D.R. Horton

    1043 Battle Ridge, Jefferson City, TN 37760
    • /30

      Est $208,586

      Not Listed For Sale

      1932 Burnette Ave, Jefferson City, TN 37760

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 941 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1932 Burnette Ave, Jefferson City, TN 37760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Henson Keller Williams Realty

  • /35

    $296,500

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    1007 Highland Meadows Rd, Jefferson City, TN 37760

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,000

    Last Listing Agent Darrin Breeden ReMax Between The Lakes

    1007 Highland Meadows Rd, Jefferson City, TN 37760
    • /38

      Est $360,239

      Not Listed For Sale

      2021 Overlook Ave, Jefferson City, TN 37760

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2021 Overlook Ave, Jefferson City, TN 37760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Landes CENTURY 21 Legacy - Greeneville

  • /2

    $329,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    1055 Battle Ridge, Jefferson City, TN 37760

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cassie Crespo D.R. Horton

    1055 Battle Ridge, Jefferson City, TN 37760
    • /16

      Est $228,677

      Not Listed For Sale

      903 E Highland St, Jefferson City, TN 37760

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      903 E Highland St, Jefferson City, TN 37760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $213,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Justice Spring Mountain Realty, PLLC

  • /59

    $490,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    2035 N Highway 92, Jefferson City, TN 37760

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,624

    Last Listing Agent Heather Walker RE/MAX Real Estate Ten Midtown

    2035 N Highway 92, Jefferson City, TN 37760
    • /20

      Est $332,423

      Not Listed For Sale

      1421 George Ave, Jefferson City, TN 37760

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1421 George Ave, Jefferson City, TN 37760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nikitia Thompson Realty Executives-Nikitia Thompson Realty

  • /22

    $327,830

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    4032 Picket Line Dr, Jefferson City, TN 37760

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Battle Ridge

    4032 Picket Line Dr, Jefferson City, TN 37760
    • /17

      Est $267,937

      Not Listed For Sale

      733 W Jefferson St, Jefferson City, TN 37760

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      733 W Jefferson St, Jefferson City, TN 37760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey Listwithfreedom.com

  • /2

    $43,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    Lot 12 Lockhart Rd, Jefferson City, TN 37760

    • Land
    • 8,712 Sq Ft
    • $215,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chad Long The Home Team Real Estate Co.

    Lot 12 Lockhart Rd, Jefferson City, TN 37760
    • /21

      Est $193,910

      Not Listed For Sale

      1416 S Sizer Ave, Jefferson City, TN 37760

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      1416 S Sizer Ave, Jefferson City, TN 37760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Burlin Allen RE/MAX

  • /2

    $75,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    0 Devotie Rd, Jefferson City, TN 37760

    • Land
    • 2.9 Acres
    • $25,862 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 56% Below List Price
    • 152 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Micki Dalton The Real Estate Firm, Inc.

    0 Devotie Rd, Jefferson City, TN 37760

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home