Not Listed For Sale
1478 Overland Cir, Jefferson, CO 80456
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,215 Sq Ft
- Built 2003
Last Sold Summary
- $296/SF
- Last Sold Price $359,900
Last Listing Agent Billi Taylor Jefferson Real Estate, Inc.
Not Listed For Sale
1478 Overland Cir, Jefferson, CO 80456
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Billi Taylor Jefferson Real Estate, Inc.
Est $469,786 Not Listed For Sale
2456 Longbow Dr, Jefferson, CO 80456
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Courtney Peel eXp Realty, LLC, Mountain House Properties
Est $466,824 Not Listed For Sale
242 Michigan Creek Ln, Jefferson, CO 80456
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Daniel Hamlin Colo Mtn. Retreats Realty, Inc
Est $664,732 Not Listed For Sale
2908 Wells Fargo Cir, Jefferson, CO 80456
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kevin Copeland Jefferson Real Estate, Inc.
Est $63,771 Not Listed For Sale
3466 Stagestop Rd, Jefferson, CO 80456
Last Sold Summary
Not Listed For Sale
850 Georgia Pass Lookout Rd, Jefferson, CO 80456
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent JoAnn MacDougall Jefferson Real Estate, Inc.
Not Listed For Sale
00 Glacier Peak View, Jefferson, CO 80456
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Billi Taylor Jefferson Real Estate, Inc.
Est $517,995 Not Listed For Sale
505 Palomino Dr, Fairplay, CO 80456
Last Sold Summary
Est $68,366 Not Listed For Sale
2165 Al Gulch Rd, Jefferson, CO 80456
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Richard Poveromo Jefferson Real Estate, Inc.
Est $424,342 Not Listed For Sale
119 Bronco Cir, Jefferson, CO 80456
Last Sold Summary