3

Jefferson, CO Homes for Sale under $100,000

Section Image
  • /12

    $80,000

    $70K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 38,332 Sq Ft
    • $90,909 per Acre

    26824 Rascal Ln, Conifer, CO 80433

    Build your Colorado mountain retreat in the heart of Conifer • Rare .88-acre wooded homesite with mature pines and gently sloping terrain • Peaceful foothills setting with easy access to Hwy 285, Denver, Evergreen, Red Rocks, and endless outdoor recreation. The property offers a blend of privacy, natural scenery, and development potential within an established mountain community. Existing

    Allen Walsh Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    26824 Rascal Ln, Conifer, CO 80433
  • /8

    $90,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1.07 Acres
    • $84,112 per Acre

    10136 Crest View Dr Unit 63, Morrison, CO 80465

    A rare opportunity to own 1.0 acres of pristine Colorado beauty in the highly sought-after Hilldale Pines Community in Morrison. Nestled in the foothills of the Rockies, this lot offers the perfect blend of privacy, views, and accessibility. Enjoy breathtaking mountain and valley views from your future homesite, with mature pines, aspens, and natural rock formations creating a serene backdrop.

    Denice Niethammer The Resource Group LLC

    10136 Crest View Dr Unit 63, Morrison, CO 80465
  • /9

    $90,000

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $310,345 per Acre

    9802 Arnold St, Aspen Park, CO 80433

    Discover the perfect blend of mountain serenity and everyday convenience on this beautiful 0.29-acre parcel in Conifer. Tucked among towering trees, this property offers the privacy and peace of a forested retreat while remaining just minutes from city amenities. Whether you’re dreaming of a future home, a weekend escape, or a smart investment, this incredible location delivers the best of both

    Tyler L'Archevesque Engel & Volkers Denver

    9802 Arnold St, Aspen Park, CO 80433
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home