$25,000
- Land
- 3.27 Acres
- $7,645 per Acre
0 Kings Mill Rd Unit 1 10547502, Wrens, GA 30833
Discover 27.58+/- acres of prime, development-ready land in Wrens, Georgia-an exceptional opportunity for builders, investors, or homeowners seeking space and versatility. This Jefferson County property is divided into six generously sized lots ranging from 2.43 to 8.61 acres, each zoned R-2 Residential District, allowing for both single-family and multi-family use including duplexes, townhomes,
Travis Chaffin National Land Realty