94,749

Jefferson County, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /8

    $159,900

    • Land
    • 1.77 Acres
    • $90,339 per Acre

    Lot 11 Crystal Ski Lake Dr, Beaumont, TX 77705

    Rare opportunity to purchase one (or two) side-by-side lots on a private, gated 1-mile Ski Lake just minutes from I-10 outside Beaumont. Each lot is approximately 1.7 acres, offering plenty of space, privacy, and direct access to one of the most desirable private Ski Lakes in Southeast Texas. Property Details: - 2 lots available – similar size, side by side. - Lot 11 is approx. 1.7 acres. - Lots

    Agent Photo

    Dana Johnson

    RE/MAX ONE

    (409) 254-3101

    Lot 11 Crystal Ski Lake Dr, Beaumont, TX 77705
  • /29

    $1,750 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,215 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1620 Wellington Place, Beaumont, TX 77706

    This charming two-story condo offers a layout that just makes sense. The main level features an open-concept living and breakfast area with a cozy fireplace, a kitchen with a bar top and pantry space, plus a convenient half bath, so you never have to trek upstairs when you're relaxing downstairs. French doors off the dining area and a second kitchen door both open to your private, fenced-in

    1620 Wellington Place, Beaumont, TX 77706
  • /24

    $79,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    906 Montrose St, Port Neches, TX 77651

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $55/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $113,000

    Last Listing Agent Kirby Smith Kirby Smith Realty Group

    906 Montrose St, Port Neches, TX 77651
    • /33

      Est $286,306

      Not Listed For Sale

      2085 Bicentennial Place, Beaumont, TX 77706

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2085 Bicentennial Place, Beaumont, TX 77706

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 97 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Faiza Anwar RE/MAX

  • /7

    $115,000

    • Land
    • 8,276 Sq Ft
    • $605,263 per Acre

    2402 Nall St, Port Neches, TX 77651

    Positioned in the heart of town, this versatile vacant lot offers endless potential for your next business venture! Surrounded by a blend of established small businesses and residential neighborhoods, this property provides excellent visibility, convenient access, and steady local traffic. Whether you’re dreaming of a boutique storefront, coffee shop, office space, salon, or investment

    Agent Photo

    Dana Bellanger

    American Real Estate ERA Power - Nederland

    (409) 262-3823

    2402 Nall St, Port Neches, TX 77651
  • /9

    $1,400 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5220 E Parkway Dr, Beaumont, TX 77705

    This single-family home is now available for rent. It is a comfortable house featuring a large front yard and a fully fenced backyard.The outdoor space includes a storage shed, a dedicated area for farm animals, and an additional area fenced . It also features an outdoor bar and deck, perfect for family entertainment. The property is well-maintained and ready for its next residents

    Virginia Vasquez Coldwell Banker Universal

    5220 E Parkway Dr, Beaumont, TX 77705
  • /35

    $189,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    3032 Avenue H, Nederland, TX 77627

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,551

    Last Listing Agent Karisa Tinsley JLA Realty

    3032 Avenue H, Nederland, TX 77627
    • /30

      Est $332,773

      Not Listed For Sale

      1980 Bicentennial Place, Beaumont, TX 77706

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1980 Bicentennial Place, Beaumont, TX 77706

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 58 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Heather Lange Lange Realty Group

  • /34

    $315,000

    $20K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,395 Sq Ft

    7955 Riviera Ct, Beaumont, TX 77707

    A rare opportunity! Sip your morning coffee, while you watch the sun rise over a private lake. 7955 Riviera Court is located in a tranquil cul-de-sac & has been recently updated just for you! Fresh paint, appliances, light fixtures, fans, and wood floors throughout, make this one, the perfect package. This 4 Bedroom 3 full Bathroom home has a great floor plan. Entry leads to a Living Room with a

    Agent Photo

    Dana Johnson

    RE/MAX ONE

    (409) 407-4545

    7955 Riviera Ct, Beaumont, TX 77707
  • /31

    $1,995 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,078 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1175 N 23rd St, Beaumont, TX 77706

    For Rent – 1175 N 23rd Street, BeaumontDiscover your next home in the heart of Beaumont! This charming property offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and privacy — making it an excellent choice for families, professionals, or anyone looking for a welcoming residence.Features You’ll Love:Spacious layout with bright, airy roomsKitchen with plenty of cabinet and counter spaceComfortable

    1175 N 23rd St, Beaumont, TX 77706
  • /34

    $395,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    3930 Martin Luther King Junior Dr, Port Arthur, TX 77640

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dayna Simmons Dayna Simmons Real Estate

    3930 Martin Luther King Junior Dr, Port Arthur, TX 77640
    • /34

      Est $384,384

      Not Listed For Sale

      5855 Bicentennial Ln, Beaumont, TX 77706

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      5855 Bicentennial Ln, Beaumont, TX 77706

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 180 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent JANET TODD RE/MAX

  • /6

    $79,900

    • Land
    • 36,590 Sq Ft
    • $95,119 per Acre

    17425 Reserve Dr, Beaumont, TX 77713

    Looking for land to build your dream home in the highly coveted Hardin-Jefferson ISD? Here's your perfect opportunity to secure your spot in the new addition of The Reserve on Reins Road. Come check out this .84 acre lot- it wont last long!

    Agent Photo

    Dayna Simmons

    Dayna Simmons Real Estate

    (409) 419-4440

    17425 Reserve Dr, Beaumont, TX 77713
  • /12

    $795 Per Month

    • 12 Beds
    • 732 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    4165 Crow Rd, Beaumont, TX 77706

    Welcome to your new home at Parkdale Place Apartments! This residential complex is located on 4165 Crow Road in Beaumont. Rent:$795 1 bed/1 bath Deposit:$400, Pet deposit:$400 (non refundable) Application fee is $45 per adult. Same units also available in carpet for only $695! Call to schedule a showing today! (409) 365-9902

    Sahar Jiwani eXp Realty, LLC

    4165 Crow Rd, Beaumont, TX 77706
  • /2

    $99,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    4127 Arthur St, Beaumont, TX 77706

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $82/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $92,693

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Parigi Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    4127 Arthur St, Beaumont, TX 77706
    • /30

      Est $294,739

      Not Listed For Sale

      1765 Michelle Cove, Beaumont, TX 77706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1765 Michelle Cove, Beaumont, TX 77706

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dayna Simmons Dayna Simmons Real Estate

  • /13

    $104,900

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft

    3265 Gulf St, Beaumont, TX 77703

    Freshly remodeled 3 bed, 2 bath home ideal for first-time buyers or savvy investors looking to expand their rental portfolio. Priced to move and offered by amotivated seller—schedule your showing before it’s gone.

    JAYCE PARKER

    JLA Realty

    (409) 746-5137

    3265 Gulf St, Beaumont, TX 77703
  • /16

    $1,200 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 588 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    580 Pleasure Island Blvd, Port Arthur, TX 77640

    Welcome to 580 Pleasure Island Blvd #223 in Port Arthur, TX! This 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo is located on the 2nd floor of a gated waterfront community. Enjoy the convenience of central A/H, ceiling fans, and tile flooring throughout. The kitchen comes equipped with a stove and refrigerator. Step outside onto your private balcony and take in the beautiful views. Water, garbage, and cable are

    580 Pleasure Island Blvd, Port Arthur, TX 77640
  • /21

    $55,997 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    11645 Loop Rd, Beaumont, TX 77713

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $56/SF
    • 496 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $78,522

    Last Listing Agent Marie Lane NB Elite Realty

    11645 Loop Rd, Beaumont, TX 77713
    • /50

      Est $311,933

      Not Listed For Sale

      6125 Tangledahl Ln, Beaumont, TX 77706

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      6125 Tangledahl Ln, Beaumont, TX 77706

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 49 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent STEPHEN MYSHRALL CB&A, Realtors- Southeast

  • /4

    $30,000

    • Land

    7980 Anchor Dr, Port Arthur, TX 77642

    Great location in Fairway Business Park on Anchor Dr. This professional office park is well-established and is perfect for many types of offices.

    Agent Photo

    Taryn Hebert

    RE/MAX ONE

    (409) 216-0401

    7980 Anchor Dr, Port Arthur, TX 77642
  • /12

    $850 Per Month

    • 14 Beds
    • 732 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    4348 Sullivan St Unit 7, Beaumont, TX 77705

    Welcome to 4348 Sullivan #7, a charming 2-bedroom, 1-bathroom apartment located in the vibrant city of Beaumont, TX. This apartment offers a range of amenities designed to enhance your living experience. The kitchen is equipped with a refrigerator and stove, and features stunning quartz countertops that add a touch of elegance. The apartment also includes ceiling fans for your comfort, and

    Charlotte Wilson Rental Services

    4348 Sullivan St Unit 7, Beaumont, TX 77705
  • /34

    $209,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    4149 Ferndale Dr, Port Arthur, TX 77642

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $48/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,598

    Last Listing Agent Dana Bellanger American Real Estate MidCounty

    4149 Ferndale Dr, Port Arthur, TX 77642
    • /36

      Est $309,055

      Not Listed For Sale

      1565 Infinity Ln, Beaumont, TX 77706

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1565 Infinity Ln, Beaumont, TX 77706

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 171 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Maria Mercado NB Elite Realty

  • /42

    $435,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,103 Sq Ft

    4 Twin Circle Dr, Beaumont, TX 77706

    Beautiful Two-Story 4/3.5/2 home nestled in the heart of the West End featuring both Formals & a spacious Den with remote start gas log fireplace, built-in book cases & wet bar. Gleaming wood floors in the Entry, Living Room, & Den. Chef style Kitchen with large center island work area, appliance garage, walk-in Pantry, offers tons of space for those large gatherings. Master Bedroom & Bath

    Agent Photo

    Marc McDonald

    RE/MAX ONE

    (409) 312-2866

    4 Twin Circle Dr, Beaumont, TX 77706
  • /14

    $1,650 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    565 25th St, Beaumont, TX 77706

    This property offers a great location for easy living! The home comes equipped with washer and dryer connections, as well as stove and refrigerator included for your convenience.We welcome petsDon't miss out on this great offer! Contact us today to schedule a showing!

    565 25th St, Beaumont, TX 77706
  • /33

    $328,500 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    8297 Glenbrook Dr, Beaumont, TX 77705

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,059

    Last Listing Agent CLINT LeBLANC JLA Realty

    8297 Glenbrook Dr, Beaumont, TX 77705
    • /2

      Est $581,234

      Not Listed For Sale

      720 Little Jeff Dr, Port Neches, TX 77651

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      720 Little Jeff Dr, Port Neches, TX 77651

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Phillips JLA Realty

  • /16

    $250,500

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft

    2070 Regent, Beaumont, TX 77703

    This home has a EV car charger in the garage. The kitchen has an island with a farm sink.

    Builder Photo

    DRC Homes

    Builder

    2070 Regent, Beaumont, TX 77703
  • /7

    $1,550 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 875 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    307 Avenue E, Port Neches, TX 77651

    Great Rental within walking distance of PNG High School! 3 bedrooms and 2 baths with a large living room! Beautiful covered front porch! Landlord is meticulous about maintenance! Everything is in tip top shape! No carpet! Laminate flooring throughout the home!

    Thomas Prevost Advantage Real Estate

    307 Avenue E, Port Neches, TX 77651
  • /35

    $285,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    6161 Cove Dr, Groves, TX 77619

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,752

    Last Listing Agent Dayna Simmons Dayna Simmons Real Estate

    6161 Cove Dr, Groves, TX 77619
    • /13

      Est $129,877

      Not Listed For Sale

      4621 Briarwood Ln, Port Arthur, TX 77642

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      4621 Briarwood Ln, Port Arthur, TX 77642

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent CHRISTINA JANUARY JLA Realty

  • /4

    $145,000 $5K PRICE DROP

    • Land
    • 6.82 Acres
    • $21,261 per Acre

    000 Garner Rd, Beaumont, TX 77708

    This prime 6+ acre property in Beaumont, Texas offers an exceptional opportunity for investors/builders or anyone looking to build their dream home/subdivision. Nestled in a fast-growing area with easy access to major highways. Whether you're envisioning a private retreat, this expansive space makes it perfect for a variety of projects. Property is zoned residential per city, and commercial use

    Darla Pena

    Connect Realty.com

    (409) 746-5327

    000 Garner Rd, Beaumont, TX 77708
  • /4

    $1,195 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Wenwood Village RV & Mobile Home Park

    5435 Fannett Rd, Beaumont, TX 77705

    Spacious Two bedroom/two bath home with hardwood floor, living room with view of the Kitchen with island for a dining room setting, large cabinet for storage, refrigerator, stove and dishwasher, laundry room with washer and dryer connections, large suite with closet and beautiful bathroom with cabinet built in along with garden tub and stand-in shower, guest room with closet, second bathroom with

    5435 Fannett Rd, Beaumont, TX 77705
  • /36

    $359,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    3594 Canyon Ln, Beaumont, TX 77713

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,149 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,763

    Last Listing Agent Veronica Bourque JLA Realty

    3594 Canyon Ln, Beaumont, TX 77713
    • /2

      Est $213,213

      Not Listed For Sale

      4625 Galewood Ln, Beaumont, TX 77706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      4625 Galewood Ln, Beaumont, TX 77706

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Dana Archibald RE/MAX

  • /26

    $250,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft

    5892 N Circuit Dr Unit NEW ROOF!, Beaumont, TX 77706

    NEW ROOF COMPLETE! Precious West End home near Sallie Curtis Elementary School offering approximately 1,935 sq ft on a generous .30 lot—never flooded. Many updates throughout, with fresh interior paint in the past year and original hardwood floors in most rooms. The kitchen is a standout with gorgeous white countertops and abundant space for cooking and gathering. Flexible living includes a

    Agent Photo

    Taryn Hebert

    RE/MAX ONE

    (409) 262-3010

    5892 N Circuit Dr Unit NEW ROOF!, Beaumont, TX 77706
  • /12

    $2,195 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,814 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    8525 Sunflower Ln, Beaumont, TX 77705

    Beautiful updated home in a country setting. In highly sought after Hampshire Fannett ISD. Located off of Hwy 124. 3 bedroom 2 bath with 2 car garage. Large utility room. New appliances. Beautiful wood floors in the entire home. Back covered patio and large back yard.

    Debbie Hanna Double H Property Management

    8525 Sunflower Ln, Beaumont, TX 77705
  • /14

    $170,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    2145 Owens Ave, Groves, TX 77619

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,579

    Last Listing Agent Karina White ST Realty

    2145 Owens Ave, Groves, TX 77619
    • /17

      Est $206,579

      Not Listed For Sale

      4750 Fieldwood Ln, Beaumont, TX 77706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      4750 Fieldwood Ln, Beaumont, TX 77706

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 42 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Faiza Anwar RE/MAX

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home