94,750

Jefferson County, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /29

    $223,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,432 Sq Ft

    6726 Jefferson Blvd, Groves, TX 77619

    3-bed, 2-bath home in Port Neches-Groves ISD ready for its next chapter! Upon entry, the main living area welcomes you with a brick fireplace - perfect for relaxing or gathering. The kitchen offers a functional space to prepare your favorite meals, complete with granite countertops and an island. A breakfast room and breakfast bar provide flexible dining options. With three bedrooms and two full

    Agent Photo

    Dayna Simmons

    Dayna Simmons Real Estate

    (409) 235-1445

    6726 Jefferson Blvd, Groves, TX 77619
  • /30

    Starting at $875 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    2755 Louisiana St, beaumont, TX 77702

    Newly Renovated UnitsThese beautiful floor plans have luxury vinyl planks, quartz countertops, new fixtures and doors. Call a leasing agent to call these beautiful Spanish Villa apartments home today. Laundry facilities onsite.

    Spanish Villa Apartments

    (409) 710-5557

    2755 Louisiana St, beaumont, TX 77702
  • /50

    $440,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    3580 Windrose Dr, Beaumont, TX 77706

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,058

    Last Listing Agent Diane McNelis Coldwell Banker Southern Homes

    3580 Windrose Dr, Beaumont, TX 77706
    • /2

      Est $128,746

      Not Listed For Sale

      9977 Lawhon Rd, Beaumont, TX 77713

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      9977 Lawhon Rd, Beaumont, TX 77713

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent AMBER LANDRY Landry Realty LLC

  • /3

    $699,000

    • Land
    • 20 Acres
    • $34,950 per Acre

    8000 Old Ferry Rd, Port Arthur, TX 77642

    Strategically located piece of land, boasting a lucrative dual lease arrangement with a reputable concrete company and the United States Coast Guard. Concrete company lease ($4000 per Month) through December 31st, 2029 with two 5 years options to renew. U.S. Coast Guard "TOWER" lease ($400 per month) through September 30th, 2035. Do not enter property without appointment. Concrete company has

    Agent Photo

    Jon Carona

    Advantage Real Estate

    (409) 204-0723

    8000 Old Ferry Rd, Port Arthur, TX 77642
  • /37

    Starting at $998 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    5776 Daniel Dr, Beaumont, TX 77705

    Country Village Apartments is the communities first choice for a safe and family oriented all bills paid apartment complex in Beaumont. We are located conveniently off the I 10 freeway just a mile from the Ford Park Arena and minutes away from Lamar University. Our spacious and calming 60 acre property is the perfect place for city living with a country feel.

    Country Village Apartments

    (409) 245-7233

    5776 Daniel Dr, Beaumont, TX 77705
  • /36

    $585,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 21, 2025

    7713 Holmes Rd, Nederland, TX 77627

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,333 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,131

    Last Listing Agent KRISTIN HAMPTON RE/MAX ONE

    7713 Holmes Rd, Nederland, TX 77627
    • /41

      Est $414,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      3960 Martin Luther King jr Dr, Port Arthur, TX 77640

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3960 Martin Luther King jr Dr, Port Arthur, TX 77640

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kerry Moncla RE/MAX

  • /8

    $159,900

    • Land
    • 1.77 Acres
    • $90,339 per Acre

    Lot 11 Crystal Ski Lake Dr, Beaumont, TX 77705

    Rare opportunity to purchase one (or two) side-by-side lots on a private, gated 1-mile Ski Lake just minutes from I-10 outside Beaumont. Each lot is approximately 1.7 acres, offering plenty of space, privacy, and direct access to one of the most desirable private Ski Lakes in Southeast Texas. Property Details: - 2 lots available – similar size, side by side. - Lot 11 is approx. 1.7 acres. - Lots

    Agent Photo

    Dana Johnson

    RE/MAX ONE

    (409) 254-3101

    Lot 11 Crystal Ski Lake Dr, Beaumont, TX 77705
  • /40

    Starting at $1,146 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    3333 Turtle Creek Dr, Port Arthur, TX 77642

    Farnham Park Apartments is a community that offers one, two and three bedroom apartment homes. At Farnham, we truly care about our residents and continually strive to create a serene environment suitable for all of our residents. We offer a resort style pool, covered parking, garages, 24-hour fitness center, business center, and 24-hour emergency maintenance.

    Farnham Park

    (409) 248-2601

    3333 Turtle Creek Dr, Port Arthur, TX 77642
  • /27

    $135,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    2113 2nd St, Port Neches, TX 77651

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $81/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,140

    Last Listing Agent Dana Bellanger American Real Estate MidCounty

    2113 2nd St, Port Neches, TX 77651
    • /34

      Est $318,600

      Not Listed For Sale

      11554 Labelle Rd, Beaumont, TX 77705

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      11554 Labelle Rd, Beaumont, TX 77705

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Beth Westbrook Coldwell Banker Southern Homes

  • /7

    $115,000

    • Land
    • 8,276 Sq Ft
    • $605,263 per Acre

    2402 Nall St, Port Neches, TX 77651

    Positioned in the heart of town, this versatile vacant lot offers endless potential for your next business venture! Surrounded by a blend of established small businesses and residential neighborhoods, this property provides excellent visibility, convenient access, and steady local traffic. Whether you’re dreaming of a boutique storefront, coffee shop, office space, salon, or investment

    Agent Photo

    Dana Bellanger

    American Real Estate ERA Power - Nederland

    (409) 262-3823

    2402 Nall St, Port Neches, TX 77651
  • /11

    Starting at $820 Per Month

    • 2 Beds

    2655 Sweetgum Ln, Beaumont, TX 77703

    Welcome to your new home at 2655 Sweetgum Ln, where comfort, convenience, and community come together in the heart of Beaumont’s 77703 zip code — this thoughtfully maintained 2-bedroom, 1½-bath apartment (approx. 900 sq ft) puts you right in the mix of daily life with major shopping at Ridgewood and Spindletop just minutes away, effortless access to I-10 and US-69/96/287, and the campus of Lamar

    Southern Oaks Apartments

    (409) 257-4179

    2655 Sweetgum Ln, Beaumont, TX 77703
  • /25

    $195,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 27, 2025

    13327 Farm To Market Road 365, Beaumont, TX 77705

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $96/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kati Hall Fuller Group

    13327 Farm To Market Road 365, Beaumont, TX 77705
    • /2

      Est $454,368

      Not Listed For Sale

      11499 Labelle Rd, Beaumont, TX 77705

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,251 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      11499 Labelle Rd, Beaumont, TX 77705

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Washburn Lange Realty Group

  • /34

    $315,000

    $20K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,395 Sq Ft

    7955 Riviera Ct, Beaumont, TX 77707

    A rare opportunity! Sip your morning coffee, while you watch the sun rise over a private lake. 7955 Riviera Court is located in a tranquil cul-de-sac & has been recently updated just for you! Fresh paint, appliances, light fixtures, fans, and wood floors throughout, make this one, the perfect package. This 4 Bedroom 3 full Bathroom home has a great floor plan. Entry leads to a Living Room with a

    Agent Photo

    Dana Johnson

    RE/MAX ONE

    (409) 407-4545

    7955 Riviera Ct, Beaumont, TX 77707
  • /20

    Starting at $800 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    4110 Arthur Ln, Beaumont, TX 77706

    Arthur Place Apartments

    (409) 245-7469

    4110 Arthur Ln, Beaumont, TX 77706
  • /22

    $505,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    2265 Diamond d Dr, Beaumont, TX 77713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,989

    Last Listing Agent Grace Harris RE/MAX Grand

    2265 Diamond d Dr, Beaumont, TX 77713
    • /23

      Est $273,618

      Not Listed For Sale

      17433 Highway 124, Beaumont, TX 77705

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      17433 Highway 124, Beaumont, TX 77705

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 372 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tim Williams Keller Williams Elite

  • /6

    $79,900

    • Land
    • 36,590 Sq Ft
    • $95,119 per Acre

    17425 Reserve Dr, Beaumont, TX 77713

    Looking for land to build your dream home in the highly coveted Hardin-Jefferson ISD? Here's your perfect opportunity to secure your spot in the new addition of The Reserve on Reins Road. Come check out this .84 acre lot- it wont last long!

    Agent Photo

    Dayna Simmons

    Dayna Simmons Real Estate

    (409) 419-4440

    17425 Reserve Dr, Beaumont, TX 77713
  • /36

    Starting at $1,100 Per Month

    • 2 Beds

    6860 Prutzman Rd, Beaumont, TX 77706

    Prutzman Place Apartments, located in Beaumont's west end, with access to Dowlen and other main roads. Stainless Steel appliances, washer/dryer included inside units, quartz countertops, spacious parking, and more. Call a leasing agent to call Prutzman home today. Short term leases- add 50$ per month to base rent.

    Prutzman Place Apartments

    (409) 710-5414

    6860 Prutzman Rd, Beaumont, TX 77706
  • /29

    $230,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    7739 Pecan Dr, Beaumont, TX 77713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,219

    Last Listing Agent Kerri Reynolds RE/MAX ONE

    7739 Pecan Dr, Beaumont, TX 77713
    • /23

      Est $251,396

      Not Listed For Sale

      14774 Boondocks Rd, Beaumont, TX 77705

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      14774 Boondocks Rd, Beaumont, TX 77705

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 95 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michael Buffington Triangle Real Estate, LLC

  • /13

    $104,900

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft

    3265 Gulf St, Beaumont, TX 77703

    Freshly remodeled 3 bed, 2 bath home ideal for first-time buyers or savvy investors looking to expand their rental portfolio. Priced to move and offered by amotivated seller—schedule your showing before it’s gone.

    JAYCE PARKER

    JLA Realty

    (409) 746-5137

    3265 Gulf St, Beaumont, TX 77703
  • /40

    Starting at $1,050 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    2555 95th St, Port Arthur, TX 77640

    From the moment you arrive at Willow Lakes, one of Port Arthur's Best Luxury Apartment Communities, you will know this is the community that you have been waiting for - the one that finally welcomes you home. These beautifully constructed apartment homes offer a peaceful escape at the end of a busy day. Our desired location brings you the conveniences of Port Arthur and the golden triangle,

    Willow Lakes

    (409) 248-3540

    2555 95th St, Port Arthur, TX 77640
  • /35

    $598,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    7705 Savannah, Beaumont, TX 77707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Riffe Coldwell Banker Southern Homes

    7705 Savannah, Beaumont, TX 77707
    • /32

      Est $196,876

      Not Listed For Sale

      7805 Jackson Rd, Beaumont, TX 77706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      7805 Jackson Rd, Beaumont, TX 77706

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 103 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tim Williams Keller Williams Elite

  • /4

    $30,000

    • Land

    7980 Anchor Dr, Port Arthur, TX 77642

    Great location in Fairway Business Park on Anchor Dr. This professional office park is well-established and is perfect for many types of offices.

    Agent Photo

    Taryn Hebert

    RE/MAX ONE

    (409) 216-0401

    7980 Anchor Dr, Port Arthur, TX 77642
  • /40

    Starting at $850 Per Month

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    520 Dowlen Rd, Beaumont, TX 77706

    Welcome to the best in apartment living At Glen Oaks! Enjoy a distinctive lifestyle in an ideal location featuring an environment carefully planned to accommodate the needs of today's singles, couples, and families. Located in a beautiful residential setting, our apartment community is conveniently next to the main crossroads, shopping, eating establishments, and entertainment in the Beaumont,

    Glen Oaks

    (409) 407-5890

    520 Dowlen Rd, Beaumont, TX 77706
  • /5

    $170,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    9855 S Gulfway Dr, Port Acres, TX 77640

    • Land
    • 17.64 Acres
    • $9,637 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 475 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Powers Kirby Smith Realty Group

    9855 S Gulfway Dr, Port Acres, TX 77640
    • /48

      Est $864,806

      Not Listed For Sale

      640 Kennedy Dr, Beaumont, TX 77706

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 5,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      640 Kennedy Dr, Beaumont, TX 77706

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 223 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Vivian Todd RE/MAX

  • /42

    $435,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,103 Sq Ft

    4 Twin Circle Dr, Beaumont, TX 77706

    Beautiful Two-Story 4/3.5/2 home nestled in the heart of the West End featuring both Formals & a spacious Den with remote start gas log fireplace, built-in book cases & wet bar. Gleaming wood floors in the Entry, Living Room, & Den. Chef style Kitchen with large center island work area, appliance garage, walk-in Pantry, offers tons of space for those large gatherings. Master Bedroom & Bath

    Agent Photo

    Marc McDonald

    RE/MAX ONE

    (409) 312-2866

    4 Twin Circle Dr, Beaumont, TX 77706
  • /20

    Starting at $800 Per Month

    • 1 Bed

    1890 McFaddin Ave, Beaumont, TX 77701

    Newly Renovated Units! $875 Move In Special!These beautiful floor plans have luxury vinyl planks, and quartz countertops! Larger units offer included washer/dryer in unit! Smaller one bedrooms come with the option for All Bills Paid, for easy budgeting! Call a leasing agent to make these beautiful McFaddin apartments home today!Short term leases add 50$ per month to base

    McFaddin North Apartments

    (409) 710-5484

    1890 McFaddin Ave, Beaumont, TX 77701
  • /25

    $255,555 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    255 China Grove, China, TX 77613

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 244 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner D.R. Horton

    255 China Grove, China, TX 77613
    • /8

      Est $420,053

      Not Listed For Sale

      21087 Highway 73, Hamshire, TX 77622

      • Studio
      • 2,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      21087 Highway 73, Hamshire, TX 77622

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Trasel Holmes LPT Realty, LLC

  • /21

    $354,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,818 Sq Ft

    2407 Avenue G, Nederland, TX 77627

    Beautiful new construction home in the highly sought-after Nederland Independent School District! This thoughtfully designed 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home with a 2-car garage offers modern style and everyday comfort. The open-concept layout creates a seamless flow between the living, dining, and kitchen areas—perfect for entertaining and family gatherings. The kitchen is a true centerpiece,

    Agent Photo

    Jon Carona

    Advantage Real Estate

    (409) 419-4155

    2407 Avenue G, Nederland, TX 77627
  • /40

    Starting at $799 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    2570 Sweetgum Ln, Beaumont, TX 77703

    Gated property with beautiful remodeled interiors with hardwood floors, stainless steel appliances and granite in the kitchens and baths and full sized washer dryers in every unit! Amazing helpful attentive staff and lots of move-in specials with ASAP approvals! We offer deposit programs and second chance leasing. Broken lease and some backgrounds OK! Come see our

    Mosaic Apartments

    (409) 498-5053

    2570 Sweetgum Ln, Beaumont, TX 77703
  • /28

    $235,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    2820 Avenue N, Nederland, TX 77627

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,617

2820 Avenue N, Nederland, TX 77627
    • /25

      Est $313,349

      Not Listed For Sale

      1998 Reins Rd, Beaumont, TX 77713

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,895 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1998 Reins Rd, Beaumont, TX 77713

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kirby Smith Kirby Smith Realty Group

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home