121

Recently Sold Homes in 28640

Section Image
  • /43

    $275,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    147 Forest Hill Dr, West Jefferson, NC 28694

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,331

    Last Listing Agent Lori Eastridge EXP Realty LLC

    147 Forest Hill Dr, West Jefferson, NC 28694

Showing Results 121 - 121, Page 4 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home