$550,000
- Land
- 107.43 Acres
- $5,120 per Acre
0 State Route 307 Unit LotWP001, Jefferson, OH 44047
0 State Route 307 Unit LotWP001, Jefferson, OH 44047$550,000
0 State Route 307 Unit LotWP001, Jefferson, OH 44047
0 State Route 307 Unit LotWP001, Jefferson, OH 44047$189,900
0 Ohio 11, Jefferson, OH 44010
0 Ohio 11, Jefferson, OH 44010$300,000
VL Doyle Rd, Jefferson, OH 44047
VL Doyle Rd, Jefferson, OH 44047$550,000
0 State Route 307 Unit 5168871, Jefferson, OH 44047
0 State Route 307 Unit 5168871, Jefferson, OH 44047$149,999
2924 Linton Rd, Jefferson, OH 44047
2924 Linton Rd, Jefferson, OH 44047On average, homes in Jefferson, OH sell after 37 days on the market compared to the national average of 58 days. The median sale price for homes in Jefferson, OH over the last 12 months is $182,400, up 7% from the median home sale price over the previous 12 months.
In Jefferson, there are currently 5 parcels of land for sale, offering a unique opportunity for potential buyers to build their dream home or invest in private land. Whether you're in the market for a lot for sale to construct a custom home or looking to invest in substantial acreage, there are options to cater to different needs. With the chance to build your dream home on private acreage, explore land for sale in Jefferson, OH and turn your vision into reality.