121

Recently Sold Homes in 75657

Section Image
  • /15

    $48,600 Last List Price Sold Mar 25, 2026

    TRACT 1 TBD County Road 1762, Jefferson, TX 75657

    • Land
    • 8.5 Acres
    • $5,718 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 353 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Harrison Coldwell Banker Lenhart-Gilmer

    TRACT 1 TBD County Road 1762, Jefferson, TX 75657
  • /16

    $58,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 02, 2026

    139 Ma County Road 3630, Jefferson, TX 75657

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $29,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,306

    Last Listing Agent Kathi Goedrich RE/MAX ONE - Premier

    139 Ma County Road 3630, Jefferson, TX 75657
  • /14

    $43,700 Last List Price Sold Feb 16, 2026

    427 Choctaw Rd, Jefferson, TX 75657

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $31/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Coleman TX Farms & Ranches/Park Village

    427 Choctaw Rd, Jefferson, TX 75657
  • /14

    $95,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 27, 2025

    411 W Harrison St, Jefferson, TX 75657

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $59/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $88,667

    Last Listing Agent Debra Lafayette Butler & Haggard Realty

    411 W Harrison St, Jefferson, TX 75657
  • /20

    $5,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 09, 2026

    TBD N Cass St, Jefferson, TX 75657

    • Land
    • 8,712 Sq Ft
    • $25,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 64 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent JODIE MILLER Nolan Properties, LLC

    TBD N Cass St, Jefferson, TX 75657
  • /2

    $114,500 Last List Price Sold Dec 22, 2025

    TRACT 1 TBD Farm To Market Road 2208, Jefferson, TX 75657

    • Land
    • 20.98 Acres
    • $5,458 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 319 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patricia McDonald Texas Real Estate Executives, The Daniels Group - Gilmer

    TRACT 1 TBD Farm To Market Road 2208, Jefferson, TX 75657
  • /4

    $18,500 Last List Price Sold May 07, 2026

    211 W Broadway St, Jefferson, TX 75657

    • Land
    • 17,859 Sq Ft
    • $45,122 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $63,000

    Last Listing Agent Len Lester BOLD Real Estate Group

    211 W Broadway St, Jefferson, TX 75657
  • /20

    $75,500 Last List Price Sold Feb 20, 2026

    200 Dogwood Rd, Jefferson, TX 75657

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $71,872

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Miller East Texas Realty

    200 Dogwood Rd, Jefferson, TX 75657
  • /4

    $38,500 Last List Price Sold Feb 25, 2026

    TBD LOT 27 Stonebrook Ct, New Diana, TX 75645

    • Land
    • 22,651 Sq Ft
    • $74,038 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1,189 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Blundell Keller Williams Realty-Tyler

    TBD LOT 27 Stonebrook Ct, New Diana, TX 75645
  • /8

    $56,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 23, 2025

    TBD Driftwood Unit Corner of FM 726 & D, Jefferson, TX 75657

    • Land
    • 3.3 Acres
    • $16,970 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 57 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent KERI LYNN RIEGER Drake Chapman Real Estate

  • /2

    $600,750 Last List Price Sold Jul 11, 2025

    TBD Blackjack Rd, Marshall, TX 75672

    • Land
    • 133.5 Acres
    • $4,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Groce Coldwell Banker Lenhart

    TBD Blackjack Rd, Marshall, TX 75672
  • /2

    $11,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 16, 2026

    0 Dallas Loop, Avinger, TX 75630

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $50,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 153 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent PAUL BRYANT, ABR BOLD Real Estate Group

    0 Dallas Loop, Avinger, TX 75630
  • /2

    $89,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 22, 2025

    TBD Farm To Market 2208, Jefferson, TX 75657

    • Land
    • 18 Acres
    • $4,994 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patricia McDonald Texas Real Estate Executives,

    TBD Farm To Market 2208, Jefferson, TX 75657
  • /50

    $695,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 30, 2026

    301 S Friou St, Jefferson, TX 75657

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 1859

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $656,039

    Last Listing Agent KATHY WHITFIELD Century 21 A Select Group

    301 S Friou St, Jefferson, TX 75657
  • /23

    $83,335 Last List Price Sold May 08, 2026

    12.05 ac Tbd Fm 726 #1, Jefferson, TX 75657

    • Land
    • 12.05 Acres
    • $6,916 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 140 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Deware Jefferson Realty

    12.05 ac Tbd Fm 726 #1, Jefferson, TX 75657
  • /19

    $269,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 18, 2025

    400 W Douglas St, Jefferson, TX 75657

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,826

    Last Listing Agent Marcie Whatley United Country Real Estate Double Creek Land and Home

    400 W Douglas St, Jefferson, TX 75657
  • /3

    $450,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 24, 2026

    TBD Farm To Market 726, Jefferson, TX 75657

    • Land
    • 57.65 Acres
    • $7,805 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 142 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laura McDaniel Texas Real Estate Executives - Longview

    TBD Farm To Market 726, Jefferson, TX 75657
  • /42

    $185,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 17, 2026

    170 Payton St, Jefferson, TX 75657

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,820

    Last Listing Agent Beverly Bradley Century 21 A Select Group

    170 Payton St, Jefferson, TX 75657
  • /13

    $60,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 08, 2026

    201 Fifth Ave, Avinger, TX 75630

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $60/SF
    • 353 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $69,918

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Proctor Terry Real Estate Agency

    201 Fifth Ave, Avinger, TX 75630
  • /36

    $299,500 Last List Price Sold Jul 02, 2025

    TBD Bayou St, Jefferson, TX 75657

    • Land
    • 4.2 Acres
    • $71,310 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 434 Days On Market

TBD Bayou St, Jefferson, TX 75657
  • /24

    $168,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 20, 2026

    681 Lula Ln, Jefferson, TX 75657

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paula Butler Butler & Haggard Realty

    681 Lula Ln, Jefferson, TX 75657
  • /12

    $20,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 29, 2025

    TBD Driftwood, Jefferson, TX 75657

    • Land
    • 1.11 Acres
    • $18,018 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jay Terry United Country H5 Auction & Realty

    TBD Driftwood, Jefferson, TX 75657
  • /16

    $25,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 20, 2025

    299 Cherry Wood Rd, Jefferson, TX 75657

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $26/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $106,293

    Last Listing Agent Bruce W Carr BWCARR REALTY

    299 Cherry Wood Rd, Jefferson, TX 75657
  • /10

    $128,058 Last List Price Sold Oct 02, 2025

    TBD County Road 1762, Jefferson, TX 75657

    • Land
    • 32.91 Acres
    • $3,891 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 527 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Martha Scott Superior Realty

    TBD County Road 1762, Jefferson, TX 75657
  • /29

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 24, 2026

    447 Berea 3, Jefferson, TX 75657

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,679

    Last Listing Agent VIRGINIA CAMMACK, GRI Keebaugh & Company

    447 Berea 3, Jefferson, TX 75657
  • /34

    $159,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 09, 2026

    1890 Boon Dock Rd, Avinger, TX 75630

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,249 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $71/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,501

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Burks RE/MAX Professionals

    1890 Boon Dock Rd, Avinger, TX 75630
  • /2

    $94,500 Last List Price Sold Dec 22, 2025

    TRACT 2 TBD Farm To Market Road 2208, Jefferson, TX 75657

    • Land
    • 18 Acres
    • $5,250 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 319 Days On Market

TRACT 2 TBD Farm To Market Road 2208, Jefferson, TX 75657
  • /5

    $30,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 21, 2025

    670 Seminole Loop, Jefferson, TX 75657

    • Land
    • 3.11 Acres
    • $9,646 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 65 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Keith Kelley Norris Real Estate

    670 Seminole Loop, Jefferson, TX 75657
  • /43

    $389,000 Last List Price Sold May 08, 2026

    5119 Cypress Village Rd, Karnack, TX 75661

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 693 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $561/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,911

5119 Cypress Village Rd, Karnack, TX 75661
  • /7

    $125,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 30, 2025

    TBD Willie Reed Rd, Jefferson, TX 75657

    • Land
    • 25 Acres
    • $5,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 164 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brian Whatley United Country Real Estate Double Creek Land and Home

    TBD Willie Reed Rd, Jefferson, TX 75657
  • /10

    $345,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 12, 2026

    1350 Fm 805, Jefferson, TX 75657

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,808

    Last Listing Agent DE'LORES ARLINE Real Broker, LLC

    1350 Fm 805, Jefferson, TX 75657
  • /34

    $245,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 25, 2025

    272 Seminole Loop, Jefferson, TX 75657

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,596

    Last Listing Agent Keith Kelley Norris Real Estate

    272 Seminole Loop, Jefferson, TX 75657
  • /41

    $499,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 22, 2025

    14970 Texas 49, Jefferson, TX 75657

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $672,338

    Last Listing Agent SARAH JOHNSTON Julie Woods & Associate RE Firm

    14970 Texas 49, Jefferson, TX 75657
  • /32

    $127,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 09, 2026

    TBD Dreesen Rd, Jefferson, TX 75657

    • Land
    • 23 Acres
    • $5,522 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 159 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Earl Taylor Midwest Land Group LLC

    TBD Dreesen Rd, Jefferson, TX 75657
  • /11

    $35,999 Last List Price Sold Dec 15, 2025

    LOT 4 Berea Rd, Jefferson, TX 75657

    • Land
    • 3.33 Acres
    • $10,811 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 47 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent JARED STRINGER Trina Griffith & Company Real Estate

    LOT 4 Berea Rd, Jefferson, TX 75657
  • /35

    $199,999 Last List Price Sold Feb 20, 2026

    605 E Broadway St, Jefferson, TX 75657

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1913

    Last Sold Summary

    • $50/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,037

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Pinkerton East Texas Realty

    605 E Broadway St, Jefferson, TX 75657
  • /23

    $394,000 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    317 Swendson Rd, Jefferson, TX 75657

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,635

    Last Listing Agent Julie Groves 903 Realty

    317 Swendson Rd, Jefferson, TX 75657
  • /20

    $349,000 Last List Price Sold May 22, 2025

    245 Pr 8706, Jefferson, TX 75657

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,233

    Last Listing Agent STEPHANIE MURRAY Pinnacle Realty Advisors

    245 Pr 8706, Jefferson, TX 75657
  • /21

    $340,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 07, 2025

    4389 Fm 729, Jefferson, TX 75657

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,474

    Last Listing Agent Belinda Nelson Capital Real Estate Prof. LLC

    4389 Fm 729, Jefferson, TX 75657
  • /50

    $230,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 12, 2025

    140 Ma County Road 3312, Bivins, TX 75555

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,145

    Last Listing Agent Susan Jackson Century 21 Platinum Partners

    140 Ma County Road 3312, Bivins, TX 75555

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home