21,234

Jeffersonville, IN Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /50

    $261,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,354 Sq Ft

    Ashton Plan at Stacy Springs, Utica, IN 47111

    Picture yourself in The Ashton a flexible ranch-style floorplan by Arbor Homes! Starting at 1,356 square feet, The Ashton offers a split layout ideal for families or first-time homeowners. Featuring three bedrooms and two full baths, this home provides plenty of room to personalize with your choice of finishes and upgrades.Step inside from the inviting front porch to a bright, open layout. Two

    Arbor Homes Builder
    8027 Stacy Springs Blvd Unit 36447263, Utica, IN 47111
  • /16

    $2,150 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,262 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2610 Veterans Pkwy, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

    Listed for rent is this 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom single-family home located in Jeffersonville. The home features original hardwood flooring throughout, a partially finished basement, and a large attached 2-car garage. A spacious wooden shed in the backyard provides additional storage. The walk-out basement leads to a patio, perfect for entertaining. Additional features include central A/C, washer

    Brian Stocker Property Management of Louisville LLC

    2610 Veterans Pkwy, Jeffersonville, IN 47130
  • /16

    $750,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    806 Utica Charlestown Rd, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

    • Land
    • 29.25 Acres
    • $25,642 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $662,378

    Last Listing Agent Bob Murphy Green Tree Real Estate Services

    806 Utica Charlestown Rd, Jeffersonville, IN 47130
    • /72

      Est $696,956

      Not Listed For Sale

      6009 Boulder Pass, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,957 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      6009 Boulder Pass, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

      Last Sold Summary

      • $237/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Block Schuler Bauer Real Estate Services ERA Powered (N

  • /53

    $315,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,963 Sq Ft

    Ironwood Plan at The Highlands, Floyds Knobs, IN 47119

    Introducing the Ironwood by Arbor Homes where openness meets functionality in a thoughtfully designed floorplan.Step into a welcoming foyer with a convenient powder room near the front of the home. The garage includes built-in storage and direct access to the mudroom, perfect for stowing away sports gear or bikes during winter.The spacious great room is ideal for relaxing or entertaining guests,

    Arbor Homes Builder
    8003 Schrieber Rd Unit 36461235, Floyds Knobs, IN 47119
  • /48

    $320,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    4170 Silver Slate Dr, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,513

    Last Listing Agent Staci Flispart Lopp Real Estate Brokers

    4170 Silver Slate Dr, Jeffersonville, IN 47130
    • /70

      Est $1,374,758

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Bluff Ridge Rd, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      103 Bluff Ridge Rd, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pam Lumley RE/MAX

  • /61

    $289,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,801 Sq Ft

    Chestnut Plan at Stacy Springs, Utica, IN 47111

    Looking for the perfect ranch-style home as your new home? Take a look at The Chestnut and its many optional upgrades. With the option to add a bonus room with a bedroom and full bathroom, you have the potential for 2,600+ square feet of living space in a ranch home.When you enter the home, you will see the first two bedrooms and a full bathroom. As you move throughout The Chestnut, notice the

    Arbor Homes Builder
    8027 Stacy Springs Blvd Unit 36450498, Utica, IN 47111
  • /15

    $329,900

    Sold May 30, 2025

    4057 Williams Crossing Way Unit 18, Sellersburg, IN 47172

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 335 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,484

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Thieneman Thieneman Realty, Inc.

    4057 Williams Crossing Way Unit 18, Sellersburg, IN 47172
    • /25

      Est $320,601

      Not Listed For Sale

      6034 21st Century Dr, Charles Town, IN 47111

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      6034 21st Century Dr, Charles Town, IN 47111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chandler Dale

  • /62

    $319,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,176 Sq Ft

    Aspen II Plan at The Highlands, Floyds Knobs, IN 47119

    The Aspen II floorplan has it all- from a spacious home office, an open concept living and kitchen area, a large loft, and four bedrooms with plenty of space. You cant go wrong choosing this floorplan! Make The Aspen II your own with the many optional upgrades. If you fall in love with the interior, you will love the elevations on the exterior of this new build home!Entering off the front porch,

    Arbor Homes Builder
    8003 Schrieber Rd Unit 36454219, Floyds Knobs, IN 47119
  • /46

    $199,900

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1518 Lynnedale Dr, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,266

    Last Listing Agent Tedtra McNeal

    1518 Lynnedale Dr, Jeffersonville, IN 47130
    • /32

      Est $347,876

      Not Listed For Sale

      1607 Jacobs Ln, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      1607 Jacobs Ln, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Schnell-Gammons 1% Lists Purple Door IN KY

  • /40

    $199,995

    New Construction
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,159 Sq Ft

    Coach Plan at Trailside Landing - Arrival Series, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

    The Coach Floor Plan: Affordable and Designed for Your Lifestyle Designed with your lifestyle in mind, the Coach floor plan maximizes space and functionality to give you a comfortable place to call home featuring 2 bedrooms and 2 full baths with an unfinished powder bath on the first floor. Enjoy the benefits of shared living without compromising space or privacy. Optimized Layout and

    Arbor Homes Builder
    1644 Railside Dr Unit 40132461, Jeffersonville, IN 47130
  • /44

    $440,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    6306 Caleigh Dr, Charlestown, IN 47111

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,607

    Last Listing Agent Tamie Hagler Keller Williams Realty Consultants

    6306 Caleigh Dr, Charlestown, IN 47111
    • /39

      Est $326,050

      Not Listed For Sale

      6032 21st Century Dr, Charles Town, IN 47111

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      6032 21st Century Dr, Charles Town, IN 47111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Borgmeier Schuler Bauer Real Estate Services ERA Powered (N

  • /33

    $339,990

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,198 Sq Ft

    Empress Plan at Stacy Springs, Utica, IN 47111

    Picture yourself in the spacious and flexible Empress floorplan a 3,200 sq. ft. home with five bedrooms, multiple living areas, and endless options to make it your own. Designed for those who love to entertain, The Empress offers both elegance and everyday comfort.Step inside to a welcoming living room that can double as a home office or sitting area. A powder room and formal dining room make

    Arbor Homes Builder
    8027 Stacy Springs Blvd Unit 36471417, Utica, IN 47111
  • /54

    $240,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1102 High Meadow Rd, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,601

    Last Listing Agent Fancy Fulton-Smith RE/MAX FIRST

    1102 High Meadow Rd, Jeffersonville, IN 47130
    • /51

      Est $646,847

      Not Listed For Sale

      8054 Lakeside Quarry Dr, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      8054 Lakeside Quarry Dr, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $569,900
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Gahm Lenihan Sotheby's International Realty

  • /48

    $321,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,343 Sq Ft

    Spruce Plan at Brookstone, Floyds Knobs, IN 47119

    As you step through the large open foyer of the Spruce, you will quickly understand why this has become Arbor's top selling floorplan. With plenty of options, this floorplan allows you to experience flexibility without the price tag.With the versatility to become a 3, 4 or even 5 bedroom home - you can really transform the Spruce into your ideal home based on your needs and lifestyle. Not only do

    Arbor Homes Builder
    8003 Schrieber Rd Unit 37524009, Floyds Knobs, IN 47119
  • /41

    $302,600

    Sold May 15, 2025

    8023 Kismet Dr, Charlestown, IN 47111

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,084

    Last Listing Agent Grant Howard Lopp Real Estate Brokers

    8023 Kismet Dr, Charlestown, IN 47111
    • /34

      Est $317,353

      Not Listed For Sale

      6210 John Wayne Dr, Charles Town, IN 47111

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      6210 John Wayne Dr, Charles Town, IN 47111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julie Knotts Coldwell Banker McMahan

  • /63

    $321,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,580 Sq Ft

    Palmetto Plan at Stacy Springs, Utica, IN 47111

    The Palmetto is one of Arbor Homes newest and most flexible floorplans offering everything you could want in a new construction home. With multiple elevation styles, optional basements, and the choice of a full front porch or breezeway, The Palmetto can easily be tailored to your lifestyle.Step inside to a spacious front living area that can serve as a formal dining room or quiet office with

    Arbor Homes Builder
    8027 Stacy Springs Blvd Unit 36459544, Utica, IN 47111
  • /38

    $450,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    3017 Golden Eagle Ridge, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,864

    Last Listing Agent Kurt Schuler Schuler Bauer Real Estate Services ERA Powered (N

    3017 Golden Eagle Ridge, Jeffersonville, IN 47130
    • /25

      Est $277,596

      Not Listed For Sale

      402 Parker Place, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      402 Parker Place, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Wathen Lopp Real Estate Brokers

  • /52

    $307,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft

    Juniper Plan at The Highlands, Floyds Knobs, IN 47119

    Introducing The Juniper one of Arbor Homes newest two-story floorplans, offering beautiful exterior designs and flexible options to make it uniquely yours. Choose from multiple upgrades, add a basement for extra space, or expand your great room with a 2 rear and side extension. You can even add a third-car garage for more storage.Step inside to a welcoming hallway and convenient powder bath

    Arbor Homes Builder
    8003 Schrieber Rd Unit 36494981, Floyds Knobs, IN 47119
  • /44

    $360,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    4146 Uhl Dr, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,311

    Last Listing Agent Staci Flispart Lopp Real Estate Brokers

    4146 Uhl Dr, Jeffersonville, IN 47130
    • /27

      Est $230,813

      Not Listed For Sale

      311 Hawthorne Dr, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      311 Hawthorne Dr, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Troy Stiller Schuler Bauer Real Estate Services ERA Powered (N

  • /52

    $286,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft

    Juniper Plan at Stacy Springs, Utica, IN 47111

Arbor Homes Builder
    8027 Stacy Springs Blvd Unit 36455764, Utica, IN 47111
  • /30

    $205,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    407 Chippewa Dr, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,409

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Stiller Lopp Real Estate Brokers

    407 Chippewa Dr, Jeffersonville, IN 47130
    • /32

      Est $195,985

      Not Listed For Sale

      321 Hawthorne Dr, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      321 Hawthorne Dr, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Ward Ward Realty Services

  • /62

    $312,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,176 Sq Ft

    Aspen II Plan at Brookstone, Floyds Knobs, IN 47119

Arbor Homes Builder
    8003 Schrieber Rd Unit 37524065, Floyds Knobs, IN 47119
  • /32

    $254,900

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1940 Fisher Ln, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,907

    Last Listing Agent Laura Barkhauer Keller Williams Collective

    1940 Fisher Ln, Jeffersonville, IN 47130
    • /16

      Est $238,303

      Not Listed For Sale

      149 Bitter Sweet Rd, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      149 Bitter Sweet Rd, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fran Evola Real Estate Unlimited

  • /63

    $337,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,580 Sq Ft

    Palmetto Plan at The Highlands, Floyds Knobs, IN 47119

Arbor Homes Builder
    8003 Schrieber Rd Unit 36473548, Floyds Knobs, IN 47119
  • /14

    $290,900

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1174- LOT 609 Dustin's Way, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Morris RE/MAX FIRST

    1174- LOT 609 Dustin's Way, Jeffersonville, IN 47130
    • /39

      Est $236,857

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 Bitter Sweet Rd, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      212 Bitter Sweet Rd, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Gooch Homepage Realty

  • /33

    $348,990

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,198+ Sq Ft

    Empress Plan at Brookstone, Floyds Knobs, IN 47119

Arbor Homes Builder
    8003 Schrieber Rd Unit 37524026, Floyds Knobs, IN 47119
  • /27

    $255,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    3615 Blueberry Way, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,351

    Last Listing Agent Lena Waiz Waiz Real Estate

    3615 Blueberry Way, Jeffersonville, IN 47130
    • /40

      Est $248,064

      Not Listed For Sale

      306 Bitter Sweet Rd, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      306 Bitter Sweet Rd, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,500
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Pitts RE/MAX

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home