3,219

Properties in ZIP Code 35085

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $61,253

      Not Listed For Sale

      9631 County Road 51 Unit 1, Jemison, AL 35085

      • Built 1961
      9631 County Road 51 Unit 1, Jemison, AL 35085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $20/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $41,500
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Pate RealtySouth - Chilton II

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 County Road 961 Unit 1, Jemison, AL 35085

      0 County Road 961 Unit 1, Jemison, AL 35085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $13,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Candace Kromer EXIT Royal Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3168 County Road 48, Jemison, AL 35085

      3168 County Road 48, Jemison, AL 35085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $17,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Knight RealtySouth Chilton REA

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 County Road 153 Unit 1327928, Jemison, AL 35085

      0 County Road 153 Unit 1327928, Jemison, AL 35085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 536 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eddie Williams RE/MAX

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      28250 U S Highway 31 Unit 1, Jemison, AL 35085

      28250 U S Highway 31 Unit 1, Jemison, AL 35085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 877 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Porter RealtySouth - Chilton II

    • /39

      Est $664,952

      Not Listed For Sale

      405 County Road 153, Jemison, AL 35085

      • Built 2023
      405 County Road 153, Jemison, AL 35085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,950
      • May 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Porter RealtySouth - Chilton II

    • /2

      Est $186,282

      Not Listed For Sale

      25953 Us Highway 31, Jemison, AL 35085

      • Studio
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      25953 Us Highway 31, Jemison, AL 35085

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $93,190

      Not Listed For Sale

      450 Adams St, Jemison, AL 35085

      • Built 2003
      450 Adams St, Jemison, AL 35085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 832% Above List Price
      • $16/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amber Robinson EXIT Royal Realty

    • /2

      Est $366,939

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 County Road 559, Jemison, AL 35085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,483 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      129 County Road 559, Jemison, AL 35085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Mar 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Porter RealtySouth - Chilton II

    • /2

      Est $382,383

      Not Listed For Sale

      14412 County Road 42, Jemison, AL 35085

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      14412 County Road 42, Jemison, AL 35085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Easterling RealtySouth - Chilton II

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      5100 County Road 50, Jemison, AL 35085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      5100 County Road 50, Jemison, AL 35085

      Last Sold Summary

      • $101/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Apr 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Candace Kromer EXIT Royal Realty

    • /2

      Est $206,223

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Pecan Cir, Jemison, AL 35085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      70 Pecan Cir, Jemison, AL 35085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,000
      • Jan 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Candace Kromer EXIT Royal Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 County Road 8 Unit 57 1280611, Clanton, AL 35046

      0 County Road 8 Unit 57 1280611, Clanton, AL 35046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,000
      • Jul 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Belcher RealtySouth - Chilton II

    • /2

      Est $87,184

      Not Listed For Sale

      3072 County Road 50 Unit 1, Jemison, AL 35085

      3072 County Road 50 Unit 1, Jemison, AL 35085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,000
      • Mar 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Pate RealtySouth - Chilton II

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 County Road 48 Unit 1344484, Jemison, AL 35085

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      0 County Road 48 Unit 1344484, Jemison, AL 35085

      Last Sold Summary

      • $136/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Feb 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gail Dansby AW Realty

    • /2

      Est $244,651

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 Ridge View Cir, Jemison, AL 35085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,801 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      305 Ridge View Cir, Jemison, AL 35085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,900
      • Jun 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kate O'Quinn Keller Williams Realty Vestavia

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      345 Ridge View Cir, Jemison, AL 35085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,801 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      345 Ridge View Cir, Jemison, AL 35085

      Last Sold Summary

      • $142/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,882
      • Jun 22, 2022

• /2

      Est $231,158

      Not Listed For Sale

      340 Ridge View Cir, Jemison, AL 35085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,801 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      340 Ridge View Cir, Jemison, AL 35085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,882
      • Jun 22, 2022

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      360 Ridge View Cir, Jemison, AL 35085

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      360 Ridge View Cir, Jemison, AL 35085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,712
      • Jun 22, 2022

• /2

      Est $242,837

      Not Listed For Sale

      380 Ridge View Cir, Jemison, AL 35085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,801 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      380 Ridge View Cir, Jemison, AL 35085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,882
      • Jun 22, 2022

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home