3,428

Homes in ZIP Code 35085

Section Image
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      3939 County Road 151, Jemison, AL 35085

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3939 County Road 151, Jemison, AL 35085

      Last Sold Summary

      • $35/SF
      • 545 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $58,500
      • Oct 29, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Ramsey Russell Realty & Associates

    • /21

      Est $281,463

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 Cassy Cir, Jemison, AL 35085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,942 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      135 Cassy Cir, Jemison, AL 35085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 286 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,000
      • Mar 07, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Genard RealtySouth - Chilton II

    • /34

      Est $369,470

      Not Listed For Sale

      1030 2nd St, Jemison, AL 35085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,111 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1030 2nd St, Jemison, AL 35085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,500
      • Nov 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Phyllis Bolena Keller Williams Metro South

    • /24

      Est $226,247

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Pecan Cir, Jemison, AL 35085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      80 Pecan Cir, Jemison, AL 35085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 138% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Sep 24, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Denae Roberson Prestige Realty

    • /25

      Est $379,319

      Not Listed For Sale

      1420 County Road 48, Jemison, AL 35085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1420 County Road 48, Jemison, AL 35085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jun 19, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Sue Hope Hope Realty, LLC

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      195 County Road 159, Jemison, AL 35085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      195 County Road 159, Jemison, AL 35085

      Last Sold Summary

      • $30/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Jan 10, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Denae Roberson Prestige Realty

    • /17

      Est $237,929

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Cassy Dr, Jemison, AL 35085

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      60 Cassy Dr, Jemison, AL 35085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,000
      • Jul 20, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Taunea Green Keller Williams Metro South

    • /9

      Est $127,101

      Not Listed For Sale

      9432 County Road 51, Jemison, AL 35085

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      9432 County Road 51, Jemison, AL 35085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 144% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 274 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,000
      • Feb 19, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Patty Bingham RealtySouth

    • /21

      Est $281,230

      Not Listed For Sale

      319 County Road 729, Jemison, AL 35085

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      319 County Road 729, Jemison, AL 35085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 557 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Oct 09, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Rice EXIT Royal Realty

    • /2

      Est $196,096

      Not Listed For Sale

      11984 County Road 42, Jemison, AL 35085

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      11984 County Road 42, Jemison, AL 35085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 170% Below List Price
      • $68/SF
      • Last Sold Price $72,500

      Last Listing Agent Debra Hubbard RealtySouth - Chilton II

    • /7

      Est $203,559

      Not Listed For Sale

      373 County Road 8, Jemison, AL 35085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      373 County Road 8, Jemison, AL 35085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 147% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,500
      • Oct 02, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Denae Roberson Prestige Realty

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      2957 County Road 38, Jemison, AL 35085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2957 County Road 38, Jemison, AL 35085

      Last Sold Summary

      • $34/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,000
      • Jan 05, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Dennis RealtySouth - Chilton II

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      14045 County Road 51, Jemison, AL 35085

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      14045 County Road 51, Jemison, AL 35085

      Last Sold Summary

      • $64/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $151,500
      • Oct 01, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Dennis RealtySouth - Chilton II

    • /34

      Est $214,940

      Not Listed For Sale

      2385 County Road 48, Jemison, AL 35085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2385 County Road 48, Jemison, AL 35085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,400
      • Apr 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Debra Hubbard RealtySouth - Chilton II

    • /24

      Est $174,583

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 Forest St, Jemison, AL 35085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      141 Forest St, Jemison, AL 35085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,000
      • Dec 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Emily Monk RealtySouth

    • /23

      Est $148,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      11485 County Road 50, Clanton, AL 35045

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      11485 County Road 50, Clanton, AL 35045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 494% Above List Price
      • $13/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $24,900
      • Aug 14, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Taunea Green Keller Williams Metro South

    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      2150 County Road 42, Jemison, AL 35085

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2150 County Road 42, Jemison, AL 35085

      Last Sold Summary

      • $49/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jan 08, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Genard RealtySouth - Chilton II

    • /12

      Est $183,808

      Not Listed For Sale

      484 Main St, Jemison, AL 35085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      484 Main St, Jemison, AL 35085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Sep 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Matt Lane Lennar Homes Coastal Realty

    • /9

      Est $148,431

      Not Listed For Sale

      180 Drew St, Jemison, AL 35085

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      180 Drew St, Jemison, AL 35085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $73,000
      • Mar 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Pate RealtySouth - Chilton II

    • /25

      Est $255,412

      Not Listed For Sale

      542 Ivie Childress Rd, Jemison, AL 35085

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      542 Ivie Childress Rd, Jemison, AL 35085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,900
      • Oct 26, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Taunea Green Keller Williams Metro South

    • /17

      Est $212,990

      Not Listed For Sale

      11920 County Road 42, Jemison, AL 35085

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      11920 County Road 42, Jemison, AL 35085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 267% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 240 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $58,000
      • May 20, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Debra Hubbard RealtySouth - Chilton II

    • /18

      Est $212,197

      Not Listed For Sale

      10652 County Road 51, Jemison, AL 35085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,901 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      10652 County Road 51, Jemison, AL 35085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 150% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Apr 06, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Taunea Green Keller Williams Metro South

    • /50

      Est $385,811

      Not Listed For Sale

      15920 County Road 51, Jemison, AL 35085

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,993 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      15920 County Road 51, Jemison, AL 35085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Nov 24, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Genard RealtySouth - Chilton II

    • /50

      Est $343,715

      Not Listed For Sale

      16129 County Road 51, Jemison, AL 35085

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,961 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      16129 County Road 51, Jemison, AL 35085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,000
      • Dec 23, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Debra Hubbard RealtySouth - Chilton II

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 County Road 8, Jemison, AL 35085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      6 County Road 8, Jemison, AL 35085

      Last Sold Summary

      • $107/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,000
      • Aug 05, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Steven Jones Real Estate Assoc-Branch 1

    • /7

      Est $275,202

      Not Listed For Sale

      2083 County Road 195, Jemison, AL 35085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2083 County Road 195, Jemison, AL 35085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 132% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,455
      • Jan 22, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Denae Roberson Prestige Realty

    • /49

      Est $384,513

      Not Listed For Sale

      455 County Road 1017, Clanton, AL 35046

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      455 County Road 1017, Clanton, AL 35046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • May 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Berger RealtySouth

    • /15

      Est $254,308

      Not Listed For Sale

      1032 County Road 121, Jemison, AL 35085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1032 County Road 121, Jemison, AL 35085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,900
      • Jun 19, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Thelma Miller RealtySouth - Chilton II

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      473 Cobb Dr, Jemison, AL 35085

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      473 Cobb Dr, Jemison, AL 35085

      Last Sold Summary

      • $40/SF
      • 214 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $98,000
      • Dec 08, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Hall RealtySouth - Chilton II

    • /26

      Est $297,821

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 County Road 786, Jemison, AL 35085

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      71 County Road 786, Jemison, AL 35085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 171% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,900
      • Mar 03, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Kristi McGee TMI Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $204,472

      Not Listed For Sale

      73 Jemison Dr, Jemison, AL 35085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      73 Jemison Dr, Jemison, AL 35085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,000
      • Aug 09, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Pate RealtySouth - Chilton II

    • /12

      Est $136,384

      Not Listed For Sale

      406 Sycamore St, Jemison, AL 35085

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      406 Sycamore St, Jemison, AL 35085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 273 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $73,900
      • Aug 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Pate RealtySouth - Chilton II

    • /17

      Est $263,988

      Not Listed For Sale

      602 County Road 5, Jemison, AL 35085

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      602 County Road 5, Jemison, AL 35085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • May 06, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Susie Williams TMI Real Estate

    • /8

      Est $246,115

      Not Listed For Sale

      2229 County Road 5, Jemison, AL 35085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,747 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2229 County Road 5, Jemison, AL 35085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 211 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,350
      • Oct 17, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Patty Bingham RealtySouth

    • /7

      Est $253,858

      Not Listed For Sale

      6732 County Road 50, Jemison, AL 35085

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,921 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      6732 County Road 50, Jemison, AL 35085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 376 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Mar 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Don Cornutt RE/MAX

    • /49

      Not Listed For Sale

      805 County Road 130, Jemison, AL 35085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      805 County Road 130, Jemison, AL 35085

      Last Sold Summary

      • $80/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,000
      • Jun 17, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Porter RealtySouth - Chilton II

    • /41

      Est $367,442

      Not Listed For Sale

      411 Collum St, Jemison, AL 35085

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      411 Collum St, Jemison, AL 35085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 291 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • Jan 23, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Rice EXIT Royal Realty

    • /43

      Est $234,222

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 County Road 781, Jemison, AL 35085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      104 County Road 781, Jemison, AL 35085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 147% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 391 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Apr 21, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Kevin George EXIT Royal Realty

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      1480 County Road 135, Jemison, AL 35085

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1480 County Road 135, Jemison, AL 35085

      Last Sold Summary

      • $15/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $38,000
      • Jul 11, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Rice EXIT Royal Realty

    • /13

      Est $201,414

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Robinson St, Jemison, AL 35085

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      122 Robinson St, Jemison, AL 35085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 475% Above List Price
      • $15/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Jun 24, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Rice EXIT Royal Realty

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home