4,274

Jemison, AL Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      545 Pine Hill Rd, Jemison, AL 35085

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,461 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      545 Pine Hill Rd, Jemison, AL 35085

      Last Sold Summary

      • $27/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $39,900
      • Jan 24, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Rice EXIT Royal Realty

    • /2

      Est $186,739

      Not Listed For Sale

      392 County Road 25, Jemison, AL 35085

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      392 County Road 25, Jemison, AL 35085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 167% Below List Price
      • $47/SF
      • Last Sold Price $70,000

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Genard RealtySouth Chilton REA

    • /32

      Est $207,162

      Not Listed For Sale

      9390 Jones St, Thorsby, AL 35171

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      9390 Jones St, Thorsby, AL 35171

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Aug 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Debra Hubbard RealtySouth - Chilton II

    • /24

      Est $286,477

      Not Listed For Sale

      650 County Road 131, Jemison, AL 35085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,961 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      650 County Road 131, Jemison, AL 35085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 302 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Mar 01, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Sue Hope Hope Realty, LLC

    • /43

      Est $322,636

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 County Road 13, Clanton, AL 35045

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      315 County Road 13, Clanton, AL 35045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,400
      • Feb 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cody J. Cummings Apollo Property Group

    • /38

      Est $303,506

      Not Listed For Sale

      515 County Road 123, Jemison, AL 35085

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      515 County Road 123, Jemison, AL 35085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Apr 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Robert Lenoir RealtySouth

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      22200 Hwy 31, Thorsby, AL 35171

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      22200 Hwy 31, Thorsby, AL 35171

      Last Sold Summary

      • $30/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Oct 03, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Porter RealtySouth Chilton REA

    • /14

      Est $160,730

      Not Listed For Sale

      3515 County Road 25, Jemison, AL 35085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      3515 County Road 25, Jemison, AL 35085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 153% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 270 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $63,500
      • Mar 15, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Garrett EXIT Royal Realty

    • /2

      Est $283,230

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Webb St, Jemison, AL 35085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      106 Webb St, Jemison, AL 35085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Below List Price
      • $84/SF
      • Last Sold Price $167,500

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Porter RealtySouth Chilton REA

    • /21

      Est $353,584

      Not Listed For Sale

      15837 County Road 29, Jemison, AL 35085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,919 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      15837 County Road 29, Jemison, AL 35085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 219 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,000
      • Apr 08, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Debra Hubbard RealtySouth - Chilton II

    • /26

      Est $243,663

      Not Listed For Sale

      192 County Road 1040, Montevallo, AL 35115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      192 County Road 1040, Montevallo, AL 35115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Aug 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Tami Pickett Keller Williams Metro South

    • /17

      Est $72,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      7894 County Road 42, Jemison, AL 35085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1967
      7894 County Road 42, Jemison, AL 35085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • 338 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Jul 18, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Leticia Weaster Expert Realty, Inc

    • /23

      Est $267,288

      Not Listed For Sale

      84 Lake Dr, Jemison, AL 35085

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      84 Lake Dr, Jemison, AL 35085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 206 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Apr 04, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Taunea Green Keller Williams Metro South

    • /18

      Est $215,318

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 Wilson Cir, Thorsby, AL 35171

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      204 Wilson Cir, Thorsby, AL 35171

      Last Sold Summary

      • 130% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 257 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,500
      • Jun 14, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Patty Bingham RealtySouth

    • /2

      Est $372,778

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 County Road 189, Jemison, AL 35085

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      57 County Road 189, Jemison, AL 35085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Below List Price
      • $93/SF
      • Last Sold Price $245,000

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Hall RealtySouth Chilton REA

    • /26

      Est $294,634

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 County Road 1060, Clanton, AL 35045

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      35 County Road 1060, Clanton, AL 35045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 352 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jul 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Rice EXIT Royal Realty

    • /11

      Est $142,342

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Iowa Ave, Thorsby, AL 35171

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      200 Iowa Ave, Thorsby, AL 35171

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 230 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $63,000
      • Apr 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Kevin George EXIT Royal Realty

    • /16

      Est $466,076

      Not Listed For Sale

      370 Frank St, Thorsby, AL 35171

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,657 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      370 Frank St, Thorsby, AL 35171

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $346,800
      • Mar 01, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Debra Hubbard RealtySouth - Chilton II

    • /20

      Est $290,194

      Not Listed For Sale

      23016 Us Highway 31, Jemison, AL 35085

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      23016 Us Highway 31, Jemison, AL 35085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,500
      • May 13, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Dennis RealtySouth - Chilton II

    • /16

      Est $154,509

      Not Listed For Sale

      7615 County Road 42, Jemison, AL 35085

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      7615 County Road 42, Jemison, AL 35085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,900
      • Sep 21, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Patty Bingham RealtySouth

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home