6,138

Jenkins, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $206,240

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Cornelia St, Pittston, PA 18640

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      122 Cornelia St, Pittston, PA 18640

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Below List Price
      • $85/SF
      • Last Sold Price $145,000

      Last Listing Agent Michael Urban The Agency Real Estate Group - The Abingtons

    • /2

      Est $174,379

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 Thistle St, Pittston, PA 18640

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      66 Thistle St, Pittston, PA 18640

      Last Sold Summary

      • 331% Below List Price
      • $27/SF
      • Last Sold Price $40,500

      Last Listing Agent NON MEMBER NON MEMBER

    • /38

      Est $160,853

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Green St, Pittston, PA 18640

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1 Green St, Pittston, PA 18640

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,900
      • Oct 05, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Michael Urban Keller Williams Real Estate-Clarks Summit

    • /2

      Est $149,617

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Dewitt St, Pittston, PA 18640

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      30 Dewitt St, Pittston, PA 18640

      Last Sold Summary

      • 158% Below List Price
      • $38/SF
      • Last Sold Price $58,000

      Last Listing Agent NON MEMBER NON MEMBER

    • /2

      Est $259,813

      Not Listed For Sale

      669 N Main St, Pittston, PA 18640

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 500 Sq Ft
      669 N Main St, Pittston, PA 18640

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Alexandra Harris EXP Realty LLC

    • /15

      Est $160,429

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Chapel St, Pittston, PA 18640

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      115 Chapel St, Pittston, PA 18640

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $88,800
      • Feb 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ashli Novak EXP Realty LLC

    • /32

      Est $136,273

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 1/2 Cliff St, Pittston, PA 18640

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      104 1/2 Cliff St, Pittston, PA 18640

      Last Sold Summary

      • 370% Above List Price
      • $24/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $29,000
      • Apr 04, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Dana Bell NASSER REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • /76

      Est $522,740

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Antrim Rd, Pittston, PA 18640

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      40 Antrim Rd, Pittston, PA 18640

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • May 01, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Keri Best Coldwell Banker Town & Country Properties

    • /71

      Est $469,958

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Osborne Dr, Pittston, PA 18640

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,503 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      24 Osborne Dr, Pittston, PA 18640

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,000
      • Aug 19, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Cathi Ulmer Coldwell Banker Town & Country Properties

    • /8

      Est $455,131

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Osborne Dr, Pittston, PA 18640

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      28 Osborne Dr, Pittston, PA 18640

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Oct 12, 2016

      Last Listing Agent NON MEMBER NON MEMBER

    • /16

      Est $213,015

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Pittston Ave, Pittston, PA 18640

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      30 Pittston Ave, Pittston, PA 18640

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $108,047
      • Jun 26, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Charles Adonizio III Atlas Realty Inc

    • /2

      Est $593,662

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Gable Crest Dr, Pittston, PA 18640

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      12 Gable Crest Dr, Pittston, PA 18640

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Below List Price
      • $66/SF
      • Last Sold Price $305,000

      Last Listing Agent Lori Jewett Lewith & Freeman RE, Inc.

    • /49

      Est $237,971

      Not Listed For Sale

      1033 Suscon Rd, Pittston, PA 18640

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1033 Suscon Rd, Pittston, PA 18640

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 197 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,250
      • Feb 28, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Lee Ann Julio-Mahalidge REALTY NETWORK GROUP

    • /9

      Est $522,087

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Gable Crest Dr, Pittston, PA 18640

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      5 Gable Crest Dr, Pittston, PA 18640

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,000
      • May 29, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Joan Matusiak Lewith & Freeman Shavertown

    • /36

      Est $234,236

      Not Listed For Sale

      1226 Suscon Rd, Pittston, PA 18640

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1226 Suscon Rd, Pittston, PA 18640

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 227 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • May 01, 2018

      Last Listing Agent ANN GREEN Sherlock Homes and Properties

    • /21

      Est $197,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      578 Broad St, Pittston, PA 18640

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      578 Broad St, Pittston, PA 18640

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2,371% Above List Price
      • $4/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $8,000
      • Jan 27, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Dana Bell NASSER REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • /2

      Est $212,061

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 Market St, Pittston, PA 18640

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      303 Market St, Pittston, PA 18640

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Below List Price
      • $94/SF
      • Last Sold Price $128,200

      Last Listing Agent Diane Calabro CLASSIC PROPERTIES

    • /6

      Est $88,183

      Not Listed For Sale

      790 Laurel St, Pittston, PA 18640

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      790 Laurel St, Pittston, PA 18640

      Last Sold Summary

      • 152% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 220 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Oct 01, 2014

      Last Listing Agent TONY DRAUS Lewith & Freeman RE, Inc.

    • /9

      Est $231,228

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Fairlawn Dr, Pittston, PA 18640

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      20 Fairlawn Dr, Pittston, PA 18640

      Last Sold Summary

      • 157% Above List Price
      • $38/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Apr 09, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Charles Adonizio III Atlas Realty Inc

    • /20

      Est $794,157

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Cambridge Cir, Pittston, PA 18641

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      14 Cambridge Cir, Pittston, PA 18641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Sep 13, 2012

      Last Listing Agent NON MEMBER NON MEMBER

    • /23

      Est $160,584

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Rock St, Pittston, PA 18640

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      12 Rock St, Pittston, PA 18640

      Last Sold Summary

      • 185% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $56,400
      • Nov 12, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Beth Gravener Dwell Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $142,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      193 Market St, Pittston, PA 18640

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      193 Market St, Pittston, PA 18640

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Below List Price
      • $60/SF
      • Last Sold Price $76,000

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Hennemuth CLASSIC PROPERTIES

    • /21

      Est $239,276

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Bryden St, Pittston, PA 18640

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      15 Bryden St, Pittston, PA 18640

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • May 01, 2020

      Last Listing Agent George Semian ERA One Source Realty

    • /2

      Est $165,061

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Norman St, Pittston, PA 18640

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      23 Norman St, Pittston, PA 18640

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Below List Price
      • $96/SF
      • Last Sold Price $132,000

      Last Listing Agent Nell Donnelly-O'Boyle Dwell Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $417,900

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Norman St, Pittston, PA 18640

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      19 Norman St, Pittston, PA 18640

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Kane Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Preferred Properties

    • /44

      Est $165,421

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Norman St, Pittston, PA 18640

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      24 Norman St, Pittston, PA 18640

      Last Sold Summary

      • 128% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,600
      • May 02, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Erik Vanston Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Preferred Properties

    • /23

      Est $230,600

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Ford St, Pittston, PA 18640

      • Studio
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      15 Ford St, Pittston, PA 18640

      Last Sold Summary

      • 666% Above List Price
      • $13/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,113
      • Mar 16, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Gale Lewis Sherlock Homes and Properties

    • /12

      Est $151,086

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Frothingham St, Pittston, PA 18640

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      38 Frothingham St, Pittston, PA 18640

      Last Sold Summary

      • 225% Above List Price
      • $26/SF
      • 228 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $46,500
      • May 21, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Charles Adonizio III Atlas Realty Inc

    • /32

      Est $416,547

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Frothingham St, Pittston, PA 18640

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      25 Frothingham St, Pittston, PA 18640

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,800
      • Aug 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer McGinley Lewith & Freeman RE, Inc.

    • /23

      Est $255,949

      Not Listed For Sale

      164 E Railroad St, Pittston, PA 18640

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      164 E Railroad St, Pittston, PA 18640

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Jul 10, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Jim Nasser NASSER REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • /2

      Est $179,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Winter St, Pittston Township, PA 18640

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      42 Winter St, Pittston Township, PA 18640

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jason Heimrich LUXE Homes Real Estate LLC

    • /9

      Est $200,501

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Winter St, Pittston Township, PA 18640

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      54 Winter St, Pittston Township, PA 18640

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Sep 09, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Phil Godlewski The Agency Real Estate Group - Triboro

    • /12

      Est $165,810

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Morris St, Pittston, PA 18640

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      10 Morris St, Pittston, PA 18640

      Last Sold Summary

      • 550% Above List Price
      • $24/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,500
      • Mar 08, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Leo Turissini RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $201,277

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Morris St, Pittston, PA 18640

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,795 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      11 Morris St, Pittston, PA 18640

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131% Below List Price
      • $48/SF
      • Last Sold Price $87,027

      Last Listing Agent Ann Kelly Devereaux CLASSIC PROPERTIES

    • /16

      Est $383,799

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Ridge St, Pittston, PA 18640

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      10 Ridge St, Pittston, PA 18640

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,000
      • Aug 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Loren Keim CENTURY 21 Keim - Allentown

    • /73

      Est $367,936

      Not Listed For Sale

      168 Glendale Rd, Pittston, PA 18640

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      168 Glendale Rd, Pittston, PA 18640

      Last Sold Summary

      • 135% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 317 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,500
      • Dec 20, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Christine Cole ERA One Source Realty, Peckville

    • /2

      Est $340,173

      Not Listed For Sale

      689 Westminster Rd, Wilkes Barre, PA 18702

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      689 Westminster Rd, Wilkes Barre, PA 18702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Below List Price
      • $104/SF
      • Last Sold Price $210,000

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Ouellette CENTURY 21 Select Group - Blakeslee

    • /28

      Est $233,817

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Demark Rd, Pittston, PA 18640

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      9 Demark Rd, Pittston, PA 18640

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,530
      • Mar 24, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Charles Adonizio III Atlas Realty Inc

    • /58

      Est $682,597

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Carey Ln, Pittston, PA 18640

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,958 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3 Carey Ln, Pittston, PA 18640

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Mar 07, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Theresa DeMario Plisko The Agency Real Estate Group - Triboro

    • /2

      Est $618,616

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Willow Rd, Pittston, PA 18640

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      210 Willow Rd, Pittston, PA 18640

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Below List Price
      • $93/SF
      • Last Sold Price $450,000

      Last Listing Agent Charles Adonizio III Atlas Realty Inc

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home