10,543

Homes in ZIP Code 74037

Section Image Section Image
  • /11

    $265,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    12021 S Forest Place, Jenks, OK 74037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,910

    Last Listing Agent Justin Lewis Kevo LLC

    12021 S Forest Place, Jenks, OK 74037
    • /29

      Est $293,260

      Not Listed For Sale

      602 N Emerson St, Jenks, OK 74037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      602 N Emerson St, Jenks, OK 74037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Wheeler Accent

  • /68

    $372,000

    New Construction
    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,360 Sq Ft

    2360 Two Story Plan at Frazier Meadows, Jenks, OK 74037

    This floor plan boasts 2360 square feet, 4-5 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms. This is one of the most versatile floor plans yet! With an option for a loft or a fifth bedroom, a flex space perfect for that home gym or office you’ve been needing, and an open concept downstairs, this home will fit any family. Check out the sky-high ceilings in the entry, the drop zone coming in from the garage, and the

    Schuber Mitchell Homes Builder
    2033 E 130 St Unit 37046905, Jenks, OK 74037
  • /48

    $1,275,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    10533 S Koa St, Jenks, OK 74037

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,300,395

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Newcomb Chinowth & Cohen

    10533 S Koa St, Jenks, OK 74037
    • /22

      Est $203,625

      Not Listed For Sale

      2806 W 113th St S, Jenks, OK 74037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      2806 W 113th St S, Jenks, OK 74037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mickie Bingham McGraw, REALTORS

  • /52

    $370,220

    New Construction $37K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft

    Plan 1950 at The Broken Arrow Pines, Bixby, OK 74008

    With 1,950 square feet of living space, this 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom floor plan offers spacious rooms and stunning front elevation options. In addition, the plan series offers double bathroom vanities in the primary suite, convenient access from the large, walk-in primary closet to the utility room, and an open layout kitchen and living room for enhanced family time.

    Schuber Mitchell Homes Builder
    2033 E 130 St Unit 40566596, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /2

    $275,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    1704 W 120th St S, Jenks, OK 74037

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,343

    Last Listing Agent Brian Dausses McGraw, REALTORS

    1704 W 120th St S, Jenks, OK 74037
    • /53

      Est $325,841

      Not Listed For Sale

      10932 S Oak Ave, Jenks, OK 74037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      10932 S Oak Ave, Jenks, OK 74037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Queenie Ying Qi Fathom Realty OK LLC

  • /62

    $430,759

    New Construction $47K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,576 Sq Ft

    Plan 2575 at The Broken Arrow Pines, Bixby, OK 74008

    The 2575 floorplan features a 4 to 5 bedroom, 3-bathroom with over 2,500 square feet of living space. This premium floorplan is designed to elevate your living experience with its exceptional features and thoughtful design. Step into a home with impressive 15’ high vaulted ceilings, complemented by a stylish stained box beam, and 8’ tall front and back doors that enhance the home's elegance. The

    Schuber Mitchell Homes Builder
    2033 E 130 St Unit 40566637, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /40

    $390,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    309 E 125th Ct S, Jenks, OK 74037

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,935

    Last Listing Agent Chet Wilson Keller Williams Preferred

    309 E 125th Ct S, Jenks, OK 74037
    • /28

      Est $297,788

      Not Listed For Sale

      522 N Willow Place, Jenks, OK 74037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      522 N Willow Place, Jenks, OK 74037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,750
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Monica Bell DoorBell Property Management

  • /47

    $318,262

    New Construction $2K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft

    1750 3-Car Plan at Patterson Farms, Bixby, OK 74008

    This floor plan is a 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom 1750 square feet home featuring 10-foot ceilings in the entryway, kitchen, and living area, plus dual vanities in the primary bathroom. The 1750 3-Car Series delivers the luxury of a larger floor plan with an included 3 car garage.

    Schuber Mitchell Homes Builder
    2033 E 130 St Unit 39809430, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /39

    $355,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    2102 W F Ct, Jenks, OK 74037

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,399

    Last Listing Agent Dana Winters Coldwell Banker Select

    2102 W F Ct, Jenks, OK 74037
    • /40

      Est $318,907

      Not Listed For Sale

      1506 W 117th St S, Jenks, OK 74037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1506 W 117th St S, Jenks, OK 74037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cliffton Lazear Inactive Office

  • /51

    $340,717

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft

    Plan 1950 at Whiskey Ridge, Bixby, OK 74008

Schuber Mitchell Homes Builder
    2033 E 130 St Unit 37049801, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /22

    $629,800

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    11220 S Fir Ave, Jenks, OK 74037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $627,090

    Last Listing Agent Robert Smith Keller Williams Advantage

    11220 S Fir Ave, Jenks, OK 74037
    • /71

      Est $401,575

      Not Listed For Sale

      12511 S 4th Ct, Jenks, OK 74037

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      12511 S 4th Ct, Jenks, OK 74037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 184 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erin Catron Erin Catron & Company, LLC

  • /3

    $317,277

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft

    Plan 2050 at Wynstone, Bixby, OK 74008

    This 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom 2054 square feet home includes a corner pantry, room for bar seating, and a large, covered back patio, your family will feel right at home. This floor plan has double vanities in the primary bathroom. Also, it offers direct access from the utility room to the primary closet and 10-foot ceilings in the entry, kitchen, living area, and master bedroom.

    Schuber Mitchell Homes Builder
    2033 E 130 St Unit 37053633, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /28

    $294,900

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    3917 W 103rd Ct S, Jenks, OK 74037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,491

    Last Listing Agent Summer Ratzlaff Keller Williams Preferred

    3917 W 103rd Ct S, Jenks, OK 74037
    • /25

      Est $291,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      11710 S Gum Ave, Jenks, OK 74037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      11710 S Gum Ave, Jenks, OK 74037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Perry eXp Realty, LLC (BO)

  • /3

    $285,098

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft

    Plan 1650 at Wynstone, Bixby, OK 74008

    This 3 bed, 2 bath 1650 square foot floor plan features a timeless luxury exterior. Upon entry, this open concept floor plan features 10-foot ceilings in the living area and kitchen which create a spacious atmosphere. In addition, enjoy abundant natural light in the dining area and the privacy and comfort of a large primary suite, complete with grand walk-in closet and double vanities.

    Schuber Mitchell Homes Builder
    2033 E 130 St Unit 37053589, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /49

    $281,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1022 W E St, Jenks, OK 74037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,258

    Last Listing Agent Lori Jones McGraw, REALTORS

    1022 W E St, Jenks, OK 74037
    • /52

      Est $1,282,125

      Not Listed For Sale

      704 W 108th St S, Jenks, OK 74037

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      704 W 108th St S, Jenks, OK 74037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Calkins McGraw, REALTORS

  • /48

    $359,431

    New Construction $44K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft

    1750 3-Car Plan at The Broken Arrow Pines, Bixby, OK 74008

Schuber Mitchell Homes Builder
    2033 E 130 St Unit 40566589, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /66

    $1,000,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    3128 W 115th Place S, Jenks, OK 74037

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $856,103

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Webb Chinowth & Cohen

    3128 W 115th Place S, Jenks, OK 74037
    • /31

      Est $318,976

      Not Listed For Sale

      419 W 115th Ct, Jenks, OK 74037

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,679 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      419 W 115th Ct, Jenks, OK 74037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sally Jo Dierker McGraw, REALTORS

  • /57

    $387,376

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,578 Sq Ft

    Plan 2500 at Whiskey Ridge, Bixby, OK 74008

    This plan features a 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom with over 2,500 square feet of living space, a formal dining room, and a spacious family area for plenty of room to play and dine. The primary suite includes two bathroom vanities, walk-in closets, and a separate tub and shower. Also, enjoy the open layout living area and a large single-level island in the kitchen.

    Schuber Mitchell Homes Builder
    2033 E 130 St Unit 37050178, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /36

    $299,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    3904 W 104th St S, Jenks, OK 74037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,110

    Last Listing Agent Priscilla Peck Keller Williams Advantage

    3904 W 104th St S, Jenks, OK 74037
    • /46

      Est $351,540

      Not Listed For Sale

      11520 S Locust Ave, Jenks, OK 74037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,313 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      11520 S Locust Ave, Jenks, OK 74037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charles McLean Cochran & Co Realtors

  • /35

    $360,538

    New Construction $38K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft

    1950-4 Plan at The Broken Arrow Pines, Bixby, OK 74008

    This 1950 square foot 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home features a spacious and open floor plan. The main living area includes a large living room that flows seamlessly into a modern kitchen and dining area, creating the perfect space for entertaining guests. The home includes four bedrooms and two full bathrooms. With its thoughtful design and practical amenities, this home is perfect for those seeking

    Schuber Mitchell Homes Builder
    2033 E 130 St Unit 40566623, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /2

    $300,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    11420 S Elgin Ave, Jenks, OK 74037

    • Land
    • 2.51 Acres
    • $119,760 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,809

    Last Listing Agent Noah Borchers Keller Williams Advantage

    11420 S Elgin Ave, Jenks, OK 74037
    • /33

      Est $248,055

      Not Listed For Sale

      11317 S 1st St, Jenks, OK 74037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      11317 S 1st St, Jenks, OK 74037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josh Rainwater Coldwell Banker Select

  • /22

    $261,233

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft

    1550KP-4 Plan at Wynstone, Bixby, OK 74008

    This 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 1550 square feet home is ready to be filled with your family and friends! Natural light streams into the living and kitchen area so you can enjoy a spacious and airy family area with a dedicated dining space. Available space is truly maximized in this home with a large walk-in master closet and a dedicated laundry space and linen closet.

    Schuber Mitchell Homes Builder
    2033 E 130 St Unit 37053583, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /10

    $255,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    626 W 120th St S, Jenks, OK 74037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,350

    Last Listing Agent Cing San Kim Henry Hinds Realty, LLC

    626 W 120th St S, Jenks, OK 74037
    • /48

      Est $1,013,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      721 W 107th St S, Jenks, OK 74037

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      721 W 107th St S, Jenks, OK 74037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $954,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Grunewald McGraw, REALTORS

  • /32

    $341,781

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft

    2048 E 130th Ln S, Jenks, OK 74037

Schuber Mitchell Homes Builder
    2048 E 130th Ln S, Jenks, OK 74037
  • /48

    $400,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    13023 S Birch St, Jenks, OK 74037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,301

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Webb Chinowth & Cohen

    13023 S Birch St, Jenks, OK 74037
    • /50

      Est $309,038

      Not Listed For Sale

      1513 W 118th St S, Jenks, OK 74037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1513 W 118th St S, Jenks, OK 74037

      Last Sold Summary

      • $165/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shayla Beck Canopy Realty Inc

  • /25

    $306,759

    New Construction $2K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft

    Plan 1750 at Patterson Farms, Bixby, OK 74008

    This floor plan is a 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom 1760 square feet home featuring 10-foot ceilings in the entryway, kitchen, living area, and primary bedroom, plus dual vanities in the primary bathroom, the 1750 Series delivers the luxury of a larger floor plan. This plan series has an inviting entryway that provides privacy. Enjoy a large, covered back patio and a garden tub in the primary bathroom.

    Schuber Mitchell Homes Builder
    2033 E 130 St Unit 39809436, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /31

    $533,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    2048 E 128th Place S, Jenks, OK 74037

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,521

    Last Listing Agent Brandi True The Agency

    2048 E 128th Place S, Jenks, OK 74037

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home