10,543

Homes in ZIP Code 74037

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $225,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    683 W 113th Ct S, Jenks, OK 74037

    • Land
    • 8,755 Sq Ft
    • $1,119,403 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,219

    Last Listing Agent Brad Borem Chinowth & Cohen

    683 W 113th Ct S, Jenks, OK 74037
    • /32

      Est $317,461

      Not Listed For Sale

      11813 S Umber St, Jenks, OK 74037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      11813 S Umber St, Jenks, OK 74037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jana Bosen Cochran & Co Realtors

  • /4

    $383,807

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,410 Sq Ft

    Plan 2410 at Whiskey Ridge, Bixby, OK 74008

    The 2410 series is a 4 bed, 3 bath, 2410 square feet home with a large family, dining, and kitchen area with a bar-style counter ideal for hosting guests. An open design layout creates a welcoming space for family time. The large primary suite offers a spacious walk-in closet, double bathroom vanities, and a separate tub and shower.

    Schuber Mitchell Homes Builder
    2033 E 130 St Unit 37050160, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /45

    $419,940

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    2052 E 129th Place S, Jenks, OK 74037

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,000

    Schuber Mitchell Homes Frazier Meadows

    2052 E 129th Place S, Jenks, OK 74037
    • /46

      Est $516,258

      Not Listed For Sale

      12323 14th St, Jenks, OK 74037

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      12323 14th St, Jenks, OK 74037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Martin Walter & Associates, Inc.

  • /78

    $389,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,783 Sq Ft

    2006 W 120th St S, Jenks, OK 74037

    Don't miss this STUNNING 4 bed/ 2.5 bath home in Jenks School District! From the moment you step inside, you’ll be greeted with high ceilings, lots of natural light, and a tasteful neutral color scheme that works with every design preference! Open concept floorpan offers a nice sized eat-in style kitchen that overlooks the living area w/ fireplace and offers direct access to the extended covered

    Adam Gardner Rooted Land & Homes LLC

    2006 W 120th St S, Jenks, OK 74037
  • /31

    $305,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    2011 W G St, Jenks, OK 74037

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,108

    Last Listing Agent Khup Naulak Coldwell Banker Select

    2011 W G St, Jenks, OK 74037
    • /40

      Est $356,690

      Not Listed For Sale

      11815 S Umber St, Jenks, OK 74037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,191 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      11815 S Umber St, Jenks, OK 74037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,500
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jana Bosen Cochran & Co Realtors

  • /49

    $389,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,148 Sq Ft

    12318 S 18th St E, Jenks, OK 74037

    Beautifully updated lakefront/pond home in Jenks on a serene 7-acre lake! This split-level home features a stunning kitchen remodel with oversized island, plenty of cabinets, and open living spaces perfect for entertaining. The living and dining space are connected by a double-sided fireplace, adding warmth and charm to the space. The spacious primary suite offers a spa-like oversized walk-in

    Melissa Givens Fox and Associates

    12318 S 18th St E, Jenks, OK 74037
  • /49

    $512,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    321 E 123rd Ct S, Jenks, OK 74037

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,500

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Garrison The Garrison Group LLC.

    321 E 123rd Ct S, Jenks, OK 74037
    • /25

      Est $480,996

      Not Listed For Sale

      11709 S Willow Place, Jenks, OK 74037

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      11709 S Willow Place, Jenks, OK 74037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tabatha Farabough Infinity Home Specialists

  • /49

    $418,174

    New Construction $55K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,410 Sq Ft

    Plan 2410 at The Broken Arrow Pines, Bixby, OK 74008

Schuber Mitchell Homes Builder
    2033 E 130 St Unit 40566636, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /2

    $185,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    820 W C St, Jenks, OK 74037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,901

    Last Listing Agent Debi Lambert Keller Williams Premier

    820 W C St, Jenks, OK 74037
    • /28

      Est $299,526

      Not Listed For Sale

      11919 S Nandina St, Jenks, OK 74037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,893 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      11919 S Nandina St, Jenks, OK 74037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sales Executive Coldwell Banker Select

  • /37

    $286,500

    $18K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft

    3908 W 103rd Place S, Jenks, OK 74037

    Welcome home to this inviting 3 bed, 2 bath located in a highly sought-after Jenks neighborhood. Convenient to Hwy 75, Tulsa Hills, Creek Tpk, Downton Tulsa, and all major dining, shopping, and lifestyle activities.Inside, the home features a flexible layout with generously sized bedrooms. The primary suite includes a private en- suite bath. Two spacious guest bedrooms provide the flexibility

    Brandi True The Agency

    3908 W 103rd Place S, Jenks, OK 74037
  • /56

    $788,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    205 E 116th St, Jenks, OK 74037

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $769,032

    Last Listing Agent Robin Wilson Epique Realty

    205 E 116th St, Jenks, OK 74037
    • /35

      Est $265,504

      Not Listed For Sale

      11506 S Elm Place, Jenks, OK 74037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      11506 S Elm Place, Jenks, OK 74037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennie Wolek Keller Williams Advantage

  • /2

    $175,000

    • Land
    • 10,410 Sq Ft
    • $732,218 per Acre

    11244 S Fir Ave, Jenks, OK 74037

    Vacant residential lot in gated community ready to build!

    Robb Hopper REAL Broker LLC

    11244 S Fir Ave, Jenks, OK 74037
  • /72

    $505,000

    Sold May 16, 2026

    12514 S 18th Cir E, Jenks, OK 74037

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,133

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Givens Fox and Associates

    12514 S 18th Cir E, Jenks, OK 74037
    • /32

      Est $291,078

      Not Listed For Sale

      933 W J St, Jenks, OK 74037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      933 W J St, Jenks, OK 74037

      Last Sold Summary

      • $168/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Frere Keller Williams Preferred

  • /2

    $175,000

    • Land
    • 10,628 Sq Ft
    • $717,213 per Acre

    11248 S Fir Ave, Jenks, OK 74037

    Vacant residential lot in gated community ready to build!

    Robb Hopper REAL Broker LLC

    11248 S Fir Ave, Jenks, OK 74037
  • /41

    $302,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    11407 S Locust Ave, Jenks, OK 74037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,164

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Richard McGraw, REALTORS

    11407 S Locust Ave, Jenks, OK 74037
    • /27

      Est $253,329

      Not Listed For Sale

      907 W F St, Jenks, OK 74037

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,713 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      907 W F St, Jenks, OK 74037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,583
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Winton Coldwell Banker Select

  • /86

    $1,135,000

    $20K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,112 Sq Ft

    1113 W 108th Place S, Jenks, OK 74037

    Experience the ultimate in comfort and elegance with this stunning residence featuring custom finishes and resort-like amenities. Situated on a spacious .46-acre lot with Salt- Water pool this home offers a perfect blend of luxury, practicality, and entertainment possibilities.Custom features include; a beautiful, culinary Kitchen with large island, double ovens, 6 burner gas cooktop and full

    Jamie Ferrell McGraw, REALTORS

    1113 W 108th Place S, Jenks, OK 74037
  • /8

    $230,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    2819 W 113th St S, Jenks, OK 74037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,554

    Last Listing Agent Carri Ray Trinity Properties

    2819 W 113th St S, Jenks, OK 74037
    • /30

      Est $333,274

      Not Listed For Sale

      11514 S Locust Ave, Jenks, OK 74037

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      11514 S Locust Ave, Jenks, OK 74037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Allred-Hail Keller Williams Preferred

  • /21

    $49,900

    $3K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 728 Sq Ft

    420 U S 75, Henryetta, OK 74037

    Just under 1/2 acre on busy Hwy 75. Zoned for commercial use. Needs complete remodel. Structure has good bones, but value is in the land.

    Manda Young MY Place Real Estate LLC

    420 U S 75, Henryetta, OK 74037
  • /2

    $430,406

    Sold May 05, 2026

    2058 E 129th St S, Jenks, OK 74037

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,000

    Last Listing Agent Gary Giddens Keller Williams Realty Elevate

    2058 E 129th St S, Jenks, OK 74037
    • /42

      Est $333,958

      Not Listed For Sale

      839 W 126th St S, Jenks, OK 74037

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      839 W 126th St S, Jenks, OK 74037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,500
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeanine Truman Chinowth & Cohen

  • /2

    $75,000

    • Land
    • 9,713 Sq Ft
    • $336,323 per Acre

    2036 E 129th Place S, Jenks, OK 74037

    Vacant lot in Frazier Meadows Phase I.

    Gary Giddens Keller Williams Realty Elevate

    2036 E 129th Place S, Jenks, OK 74037
  • /29

    $280,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    12524 S Date Place, Jenks, OK 74037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,505

    Last Listing Agent Erin Catron Erin Catron & Company, LLC

    12524 S Date Place, Jenks, OK 74037
    • /30

      Est $334,770

      Not Listed For Sale

      12012 S Birch Ct, Jenks, OK 74037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      12012 S Birch Ct, Jenks, OK 74037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Ellis Ellis Real Estate Brokerage

  • /2

    $200,000

    • Land
    • 10,628 Sq Ft
    • $819,672 per Acre

    11256 S Fir Ave, Jenks, OK 74037

    Vacant residential lot in gated community ready to build!

    Robb Hopper REAL Broker LLC

    11256 S Fir Ave, Jenks, OK 74037
  • /4

    $370,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    11210 S Lawrence St, Jenks, OK 74037

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,880

    Last Listing Agent Linda Magnusson McGraw, REALTORS

    11210 S Lawrence St, Jenks, OK 74037
    • /49

      Est $438,418

      Not Listed For Sale

      11807 S Vine St, Jenks, OK 74037

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,795 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      11807 S Vine St, Jenks, OK 74037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $428,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melody Buffington Chinowth & Cohen

  • /2

    $354,986

    $21K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft

    2096 E 130th Ln S, Jenks, OK 74037

    This 2150 (BP) square foot home features 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. The main living area includes a large living room that flows seamlessly into a modern kitchen and dining area, creating the perfect space for entertaining guests. With its thoughtful design and practical amenities, this home is perfect for those seeking a comfortable and functional living space.

    Gary Giddens Keller Williams Realty Elevate

    2096 E 130th Ln S, Jenks, OK 74037
  • /69

    $274,900

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    10506 S Olmsted Place, Tulsa, OK 74132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,800

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Carlton eXp Realty, LLC (BO)

    10506 S Olmsted Place, Tulsa, OK 74132
    • /32

      Est $310,999

      Not Listed For Sale

      2420 W E St, Jenks, OK 74037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2420 W E St, Jenks, OK 74037

      Last Sold Summary

      • $203/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Holly Brumble Keller Williams Advantage

  • /32

    $238,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,586 Sq Ft

    408 E E St, Jenks, OK 74037

    Mid-century modern, 4-bedroom, 2-bath home conveniently located near the High school on a cul-de-sac. Beautiful original hardwood floors. The living room has high ceilings & a wood-burning woodstove for that cozy winter warmth. Huge laundry/mudroom area has both gas & electric dryer options. 2 water heaters & 1 furnace are fairly new. Nice storage shed plus a small tool shed under the carport.

    Barbara Wash Keller Williams Advantage

    408 E E St, Jenks, OK 74037
  • /36

    $229,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    2745 W 113th St S, Jenks, OK 74037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,640

    Last Listing Agent Susan Reinert Chinowth & Cohen

    2745 W 113th St S, Jenks, OK 74037

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home