12,381

Jenks, OK Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /24

    $605,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,333 Sq Ft

    12209 S Ash Ave, Jenks, OK 74037

    Welcome to this beautiful 4 bedroom, 3 bath home in a highly desirable Jenks community, featuring serene pond views and inviting curb appeal. Step inside to an open-concept layout filled with natural light, tall ceilings, and spacious living area perfect for relaxing and entertaining. With generously sized rooms, ample closet space, and thoughtfully designed storage throughout, this home offers

    Danielle Smith Keller Williams Preferred

    12209 S Ash Ave, Jenks, OK 74037
  • /52

    $420,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    3712 W 107th Ct S, Jenks, OK 74037

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,112

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Sanders McGraw, REALTORS

    3712 W 107th Ct S, Jenks, OK 74037
    • /33

      Est $340,698

      Not Listed For Sale

      2141 E 140th Place S, Bixby, OK 74008

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,599 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2141 E 140th Place S, Bixby, OK 74008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Glinda Williamson Inactive Office

  • /52

    $378,707

    New Construction $3K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,410 Sq Ft

    Plan 2410 at Patterson Farms, Bixby, OK 74008

    The 2410 series is a 4 bed, 3 bath, 2410 square feet home with a large family, dining, and kitchen area with a bar-style counter ideal for hosting guests. An open design layout creates a welcoming space for family time. The large primary suite offers a spacious walk-in closet, double bathroom vanities, and a separate tub and shower.

    Schuber Mitchell Homes Builder
    2033 E 130 St Unit 39923279, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /35

    $425,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    716 E 126th St S, Jenks, OK 74037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,036

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Ward Ward Company Real Estate

    716 E 126th St S, Jenks, OK 74037
    • /41

      Est $269,706

      Not Listed For Sale

      11709 S Fir Ave, Jenks, OK 74037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      11709 S Fir Ave, Jenks, OK 74037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Elizondo Keller Williams Preferred

  • /26

    $315,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft

    11211 S 2nd St, Jenks, OK 74037

    Welcome to this beautifully updated single-level home in one of Jenks' most sought-after areas! Offering the ideal one-story, 3-bedroom, 2-bath layout, this home combines comfort, functionality, and fresh updates throughout. Recently refreshed with brand new interior and exterior paint along with all-new carpet, it provides a bright, clean, move-in ready feel from the moment you step inside.

    Angela Yelich Platinum Realty, LLC.

    11211 S 2nd St, Jenks, OK 74037
  • /46

    $565,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    12723 S 14th Cir, Jenks, OK 74037

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 225 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $705,531

    Last Listing Agent John Broostin RE/MAX Results

    12723 S 14th Cir, Jenks, OK 74037
    • /34

      Est $363,310

      Not Listed For Sale

      9828 S Maybelle Ave, Jenks, OK 74037

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      9828 S Maybelle Ave, Jenks, OK 74037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Yeats RE/MAX

  • /57

    $459,900

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,105 Sq Ft

    222 W 128th St S, Jenks, OK 74037

    Priced below recent appraised value! Located in the highly sought-after Yorktown community, this 4-bedroom, 4-bathroom home offers 3,105 sqft (AP) of spacious living. Full of character, this home highlights charming architectural details including elegant archways and warm wood accents throughout. The custom kitchen is a true centerpiece, showcasing beautiful cabinetry, quality finishes, and

    Tiffany Webb Chinowth & Cohen

    222 W 128th St S, Jenks, OK 74037
  • /29

    $238,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    74 Fox Run Cir, Jenks, OK 74037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,597 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,192

    Last Listing Agent Edward Davis Pam Robinson Real Estate Inc

    74 Fox Run Cir, Jenks, OK 74037
    • /32

      Est $339,775

      Not Listed For Sale

      11518 S Mulberry Ln, Jenks, OK 74037

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      11518 S Mulberry Ln, Jenks, OK 74037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dana Winters Coldwell Banker Select

  • /48

    $289,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft

    211 W 114th Ct S, Jenks, OK 74037

    Contemporary, located in a quiet cul-de-sac, this property has been fully updated, including a complete kitchen remodel with quartz countertops, a marble backsplash, and soft-close doors. New HVAC Lennox system 21, new roof 10/24 w/new decking, ice and water shield, and drip edge, 30-year shingles, Exterior Hardie Board siding installed 21, all new windows in 20 with a lifetime warranty,

    John Ragan McGraw, REALTORS

    211 W 114th Ct S, Jenks, OK 74037
  • /50

    $900,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    716 W 108th Place S, Jenks, OK 74037

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,307 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $917,148

    Last Listing Agent Deena Rudd Realty ONE Group Champion - Stillwater

    716 W 108th Place S, Jenks, OK 74037
    • /57

      Est $562,971

      Not Listed For Sale

      12426 S 16th St, Jenks, OK 74037

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      12426 S 16th St, Jenks, OK 74037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kara Folkins Keller Williams Advantage

  • /5

    $459,365

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,683 Sq Ft

    2334 E 134th St S, Bixby, OK 74008

    With its functional split-bedroom layout, flexible upstairs living space, covered outdoor patio, and upscale design elements throughout, this home offers the perfect blend of luxury and everyday livability. The gourmet kitchen is centrally located with a large island, walk-in pantry, and seamless flow into the dining and living areas. The private primary suite includes dual a MASSIVE walk in

    Hunter Reavis Pennington & Assoc Realtors

    2334 E 134th St S, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /55

    $389,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    2040 E 129th Place S, Jenks, OK 74037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,233

    Last Listing Agent Christian Teague Realty One Group Dreamers

    2040 E 129th Place S, Jenks, OK 74037
    • /28

      Est $304,745

      Not Listed For Sale

      11735 S Holley St, Jenks, OK 74037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,811 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      11735 S Holley St, Jenks, OK 74037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sales Executive Coldwell Banker Select

  • /2

    $365,440

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,964 Sq Ft

    2059 E 130th St S, Jenks, OK 74037

    This spacious 4 bedroom, 2-bathroom home offers 1,950 square feet (BP) of smart, stylish living. From the moment you step inside, 10-foot ceilings in the entryway, kitchen, living room, and primary suite create a grand, open atmosphere. The primary bathroom includes dual vanities for added comfort, and a flexible fourth bedroom option lets you customize the space to fit your life—perfect for a

    Gary Giddens Keller Williams Realty Elevate

    2059 E 130th St S, Jenks, OK 74037
  • /23

    $365,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    324 E 125th Place S, Jenks, OK 74037

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,481 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,494

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Bradshaw Coldwell Banker Select

    324 E 125th Place S, Jenks, OK 74037
    • /36

      Est $253,737

      Not Listed For Sale

      253 Fox Run Cir, Jenks, OK 74037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      253 Fox Run Cir, Jenks, OK 74037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,500
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derek Taylor eXp Realty, LLC

  • /53

    $698,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,404 Sq Ft

    11801 S 31st West Ave, Jenks, OK 74037

    Impeccably Maintained and feeling like brand new, this impressive 5 Bedroom, 3 Full Bath beauty at 11801 S 31st W Ave is situated on a massive half-acre corner lot in Jenks West Schools. The sprawling backyard is a true oasis, featuring a sparkling saltwater pool complete with elegant waterfalls and a dedicated Baja ledge. Offering a rare blend of "like-new" quality and expansive outdoor living

    Lindsay Canady MORE Agency

    11801 S 31st West Ave, Jenks, OK 74037
  • /66

    $402,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    12525 S Ash Ave, Jenks, OK 74037

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,982 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,262

    Last Listing Agent Josh Barrett Keller Williams Preferred

    12525 S Ash Ave, Jenks, OK 74037
    • /40

      Est $358,393

      Not Listed For Sale

      12019 S Date Ave, Jenks, OK 74037

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      12019 S Date Ave, Jenks, OK 74037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,500
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Vining Coldwell Banker Select

  • /2

    $120,000

    • Land
    • 12,327 Sq Ft
    • $424,028 per Acre

    5914 E 126th East Ave, Bixby, OK 74037

    Vacant residential lot ready to build!

    Robb Hopper REAL Broker LLC

    5914 E 126th East Ave, Bixby, OK 74037
  • /40

    $360,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    2626 W 115th St S, Jenks, OK 74037

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,143 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,435

    Last Listing Agent Brandi True The Agency

    2626 W 115th St S, Jenks, OK 74037
    • /48

      Est $340,676

      Not Listed For Sale

      755 W 98th St S, Jenks, OK 74037

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      755 W 98th St S, Jenks, OK 74037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erin Catron Erin Catron & Company, LLC

  • /2

    $501,072

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft

    12930 S 21st Place E, Jenks, OK 74037

    The 2800 offers 4-5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and about 2,800 square feet (BP) ofsingle story living. Key features include wood plank tray ceilings, a vaultedliving room with a stained box beam, a vaulted back porch, and an oversizedpantry. The open kitchen-dining-living layout is enhanced by an accent walldining area. Buyers can choose a second living space, a second

    Gary Giddens Keller Williams Realty Elevate

    12930 S 21st Place E, Jenks, OK 74037
  • /32

    $222,500

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    704 E E Ave, Jenks, OK 74037

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,384

    Last Listing Agent Holly Brumble Keller Williams Advantage

    704 E E Ave, Jenks, OK 74037
    • /31

      Est $266,128

      Not Listed For Sale

      11331 S Ash St, Jenks, OK 74037

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,713 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      11331 S Ash St, Jenks, OK 74037

      Last Sold Summary

      • $155/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Borchers Keller Williams Advantage

  • /41

    $629,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,070 Sq Ft

    2335 E 135th St S, Bixby, OK 74008

    There's something special about Castlerock Custom Builders homes and you just have to fall in love for yourself! This contemporary 1-story, 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath, 3 car garage home in Harvard Oaks is now move-in ready! Grand entryway w/ oak herringbone floors, tall ceilings, well-designed open floorplan. Beautiful kitchen has large island, quality blonde cabinetry, all Professional Series

    Laurie Ann Jenkins Coldwell Banker Select

    2335 E 135th St S, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /64

    $786,750

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    2715 E 136th St S, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $802,461

    Last Listing Agent Caryl Kirtley McGraw, REALTORS

    2715 E 136th St S, Bixby, OK 74008
    • /28

      Est $243,383

      Not Listed For Sale

      511 W 114th Ct S, Jenks, OK 74037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      511 W 114th Ct S, Jenks, OK 74037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,500
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Ellis Ellis Real Estate Brokerage

  • /36

    $324,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,030 Sq Ft

    1702 W 110th Place S, Jenks, OK 74037

    Best value opportunity in Jenks Schools—priced to move and packed with space and flexibility. This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers a functional layout with two separate living areas, including a spacious den just off the kitchen—perfect for a second living room, home office, playroom, or flex space to fit your needs. The main living area features vaulted ceilings and abundant natural light,

    Richard Senn Fathom Realty OK LLC

    1702 W 110th Place S, Jenks, OK 74037
  • /97

    $599,999

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    218 E 128th St S, Jenks, OK 74037

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,349 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,823

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Hogan McGraw, REALTORS

    218 E 128th St S, Jenks, OK 74037
    • /37

      Est $348,363

      Not Listed For Sale

      2901 W H St, Jenks, OK 74037

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,367 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2901 W H St, Jenks, OK 74037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jana Bosen Cochran & Co Realtors

  • /25

    $209,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,375 Sq Ft

    216 E J St, Jenks, OK 74037

    JENKS. Unbeatable location! Featuring 3 bedrooms and 1.5 baths, this home is ideal for buyers who want 2 living areas. The formal living room is perfect for cozy entertaining, while the converted garage offers a Den/Gameroom with a fireplace! You'll love the convenience of being just 5 houses west of the Jenks baseball field, with easy walking access to the softball and track fields! Plus, it's

    Deborah Mcguire Coldwell Banker Select

    216 E J St, Jenks, OK 74037
  • /38

    $325,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1414 W 114th St S, Jenks, OK 74037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,871 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,591

    Last Listing Agent Darla Koetter Cochran & Co Realtors

    1414 W 114th St S, Jenks, OK 74037
    • /49

      Est $499,250

      Not Listed For Sale

      1618 E 124th St S, Jenks, OK 74037

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,971 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1618 E 124th St S, Jenks, OK 74037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $502,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Grunewald McGraw, REALTORS

  • /2

    $175,000

    • Land
    • 10,062 Sq Ft
    • $757,576 per Acre

    699 W 113th Ct S, Jenks, OK 74037

    Vacant residential lot in gated community ready to build!

    Robb Hopper REAL Broker LLC

    699 W 113th Ct S, Jenks, OK 74037

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home