12,382

Jenks, OK Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /52

      Est $1,282,125

      Not Listed For Sale

      704 W 108th St S, Jenks, OK 74037

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      704 W 108th St S, Jenks, OK 74037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Calkins McGraw, REALTORS

  • /25

    $306,759

    New Construction $2K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft

    Plan 1750 at Patterson Farms, Bixby, OK 74008

    This floor plan is a 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom 1760 square feet home featuring 10-foot ceilings in the entryway, kitchen, living area, and primary bedroom, plus dual vanities in the primary bathroom, the 1750 Series delivers the luxury of a larger floor plan. This plan series has an inviting entryway that provides privacy. Enjoy a large, covered back patio and a garden tub in the primary bathroom.

    Schuber Mitchell Homes Builder
    2033 E 130 St Unit 39809436, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /36

    $299,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    3904 W 104th St S, Jenks, OK 74037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,110

    Last Listing Agent Priscilla Peck Keller Williams Advantage

    3904 W 104th St S, Jenks, OK 74037
    • /31

      Est $318,976

      Not Listed For Sale

      419 W 115th Ct, Jenks, OK 74037

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,679 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      419 W 115th Ct, Jenks, OK 74037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sally Jo Dierker McGraw, REALTORS

  • /27

    $341,140

    New Construction $2K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft

    2150-4 Plan at Patterson Farms, Bixby, OK 74008

    This 2150 square foot home features 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. The main living area includes a large living room that flows seamlessly into a modern kitchen and dining area, creating the perfect space for entertaining guests. With its thoughtful design and practical amenities, this home is perfect for those seeking a comfortable and functional living space.

    Schuber Mitchell Homes Builder
    2033 E 130 St Unit 39923334, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /2

    $300,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    11420 S Elgin Ave, Jenks, OK 74037

    • Land
    • 2.51 Acres
    • $119,760 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,809

    Last Listing Agent Noah Borchers Keller Williams Advantage

    11420 S Elgin Ave, Jenks, OK 74037
    • /46

      Est $351,540

      Not Listed For Sale

      11520 S Locust Ave, Jenks, OK 74037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,313 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      11520 S Locust Ave, Jenks, OK 74037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charles McLean Cochran & Co Realtors

  • /57

    $390,700

    New Construction $5K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,578 Sq Ft

    Plan 2500 at Patterson Farms, Bixby, OK 74008

    This plan features a 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom with over 2,500 square feet of living space, a formal dining room, and a spacious family area for plenty of room to play and dine. The primary suite includes two bathroom vanities, walk-in closets, and a separate tub and shower. Also, enjoy the open layout living area and a large single-level island in the kitchen.

    Schuber Mitchell Homes Builder
    2033 E 130 St Unit 39923276, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /47

    $367,500

    Sold May 22, 2025

    2039 E 138th Place S, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,882

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Garrison The Garrison Group LLC.

    2039 E 138th Place S, Bixby, OK 74008
    • /33

      Est $248,055

      Not Listed For Sale

      11317 S 1st St, Jenks, OK 74037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      11317 S 1st St, Jenks, OK 74037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josh Rainwater Coldwell Banker Select

  • /32

    $256,177

    New Construction $2K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    1200 Hybrid Plan at Patterson Farms, Bixby, OK 74008

    This 3 bedroom, 2 bath 1200 square foot hybrid floor plan offers the luxury of a brick exterior, with the affordability of cottage finishes inside. Gather around the spacious kitchen island with friends and family. LVP flooring throughout upgrades your home with durability and style. Enjoy the privacy of a secluded primary suite and a sizable walk-in closet. This hybrid floor plan is the

    Schuber Mitchell Homes Builder
    2033 E 130 St Unit 39809428, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /10

    $255,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    626 W 120th St S, Jenks, OK 74037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,350

    Last Listing Agent Cing San Kim Henry Hinds Realty, LLC

    626 W 120th St S, Jenks, OK 74037
    • /48

      Est $1,013,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      721 W 107th St S, Jenks, OK 74037

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      721 W 107th St S, Jenks, OK 74037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $954,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Grunewald McGraw, REALTORS

  • /79

    $435,000

    $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,357 Sq Ft

    721 E 125th Place S, Jenks, OK 74037

    Don't miss the custom outdoor cooking area on this beautiful home in Yorktown! One story, 3 bed, 2 bath, and 3 cargarage. Open kitchen and living room with an additional living area in front providing flexibility! Bixby Westschool with easy access to Highway 75 and Creek Turnpike. Neighborhood amenities include pool, pickleball andbasketball courts, playgrounds, and more! Make sure to

    Taylor Chinowth Chinowth & Cohen

    721 E 125th Place S, Jenks, OK 74037
  • /78

    $740,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    1721 E 136th Place S, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $745,812

    Last Listing Agent Josh Rainwater Coldwell Banker Select

    1721 E 136th Place S, Bixby, OK 74008
    • /37

      Est $308,847

      Not Listed For Sale

      2006 E 133rd Place S, Bixby, OK 74008

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2006 E 133rd Place S, Bixby, OK 74008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,900
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber Davis Keller Williams Advantage

  • /35

    $395,695

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,576 Sq Ft

    Plan 2575 at Whiskey Ridge, Bixby, OK 74008

    The 2575 floorplan features a 4 to 5 bedroom, 3-bathroom with over 2,500 square feet of living space. This premium floorplan is designed to elevate your living experience with its exceptional features and thoughtful design. Step into a home with impressive 15’ high vaulted ceilings, complemented by a stylish stained box beam, and 8’ tall front and back doors that enhance the home's elegance. The

    Schuber Mitchell Homes Builder
    2033 E 130 St Unit 37050164, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /48

    $400,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    13023 S Birch St, Jenks, OK 74037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,301

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Webb Chinowth & Cohen

    13023 S Birch St, Jenks, OK 74037
    • /50

      Est $309,038

      Not Listed For Sale

      1513 W 118th St S, Jenks, OK 74037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1513 W 118th St S, Jenks, OK 74037

      Last Sold Summary

      • $165/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shayla Beck Canopy Realty Inc

  • /51

    $336,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft

    Plan 1950 at Frazier Meadows, Jenks, OK 74037

    With 1,950 square feet of living space, this 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom floor plan offers spacious rooms and stunning front elevation options. In addition, the plan series offers double bathroom vanities in the primary suite, convenient access from the large, walk-in primary closet to the utility room, and an open layout kitchen and living room for enhanced family time.

    Schuber Mitchell Homes Builder
    2033 E 130 St Unit 37046863, Jenks, OK 74037
  • /31

    $533,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    2048 E 128th Place S, Jenks, OK 74037

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,521

    Last Listing Agent Brandi True The Agency

    2048 E 128th Place S, Jenks, OK 74037
    • /29

      Est $819,815

      Not Listed For Sale

      11913 S 4th St, Jenks, OK 74037

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      11913 S 4th St, Jenks, OK 74037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jo Albert McGraw, REALTORS

  • /47

    $335,901

    New Construction
    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft

    1750 3-Car Plan at Whiskey Ridge, Bixby, OK 74008

    This floor plan is a 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom 1750 square feet home featuring 10-foot ceilings in the entryway, kitchen, and living area, plus dual vanities in the primary bathroom. The 1750 3-Car Series delivers the luxury of a larger floor plan with an included 3 car garage.

    Schuber Mitchell Homes Builder
    2033 E 130 St Unit 37049747, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /38

    $450,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    2078 E 138th St S, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Venesa White Coldwell Banker Select

    2078 E 138th St S, Bixby, OK 74008
    • /43

      Est $251,886

      Not Listed For Sale

      1106 N 1st St, Jenks, OK 74037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1106 N 1st St, Jenks, OK 74037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Scott Realty One Group Dreamers

  • /26

    $300,468

    New Construction $1K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft

    Plan 1650 at Patterson Farms, Bixby, OK 74008

    This 3 bed, 2 bath 1650 square foot floor plan features a timeless luxury exterior. Upon entry, this open concept floor plan features 10-foot ceilings in the living area and kitchen which create a spacious atmosphere. In addition, enjoy abundant natural light in the dining area and the privacy and comfort of a large primary suite, complete with grand walk-in closet and double vanities.

    Schuber Mitchell Homes Builder
    2033 E 130 St Unit 39809441, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /99

    $925,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    10625 S Forest Ave, Jenks, OK 74037

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,006,033

    Last Listing Agent Laura Grunewald McGraw, REALTORS

    10625 S Forest Ave, Jenks, OK 74037
    • /31

      Est $316,567

      Not Listed For Sale

      528 N Willow Ct, Jenks, OK 74037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      528 N Willow Ct, Jenks, OK 74037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,600
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenna Mobley HomeSmart Stellar Realty

  • /54

    $286,371

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,726 Sq Ft

    Plan 1714 at Wynstone, Bixby, OK 74008

    This 3 bed, 2 bath 1714 square foot floor plan is customizable to your needs. Take your pick from a flexible living space, coffee bar, or pocket office in this 1,700-square-foot home. The ability to choose from structural options to best suit your lifestyle makes this house a home! With an open-concept living space and covered patio, this house is perfect for entertaining. Complete with a large

    Schuber Mitchell Homes Builder
    2033 E 130 St Unit 37053590, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /56

    $572,600

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    13510 S 26th St, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angela Cozort McGraw, REALTORS

    13510 S 26th St, Bixby, OK 74008
    • /54

      Est $270,107

      Not Listed For Sale

      317 N 6th St, Jenks, OK 74037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,467 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      317 N 6th St, Jenks, OK 74037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,500
      • Aug 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Samuelson eXp Realty, LLC

  • /27

    $348,943

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft

    2150-4 Plan at Whiskey Ridge, Bixby, OK 74008

Schuber Mitchell Homes Builder
    2033 E 130 St Unit 37050155, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /2

    $250,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    712 W 119th St S, Jenks, OK 74037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,109

    Last Listing Agent Mary Liannu RE/MAX Results

    712 W 119th St S, Jenks, OK 74037
    • /48

      Est $418,842

      Not Listed For Sale

      316 E 125th Ct S, Jenks, OK 74037

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      316 E 125th Ct S, Jenks, OK 74037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shane Vernon Twin City Properties

  • /26

    $324,248

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft

    2150-4 Plan at Wynstone, Bixby, OK 74008

Schuber Mitchell Homes Builder
    2033 E 130 St Unit 37053640, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /50

    $395,500

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    12912 S 5th Place, Jenks, OK 74037

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,231 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,990

    Last Listing Agent Maureen Kile Coldwell Banker Select

    12912 S 5th Place, Jenks, OK 74037
    • /30

      Est $325,534

      Not Listed For Sale

      12417 S Date St, Jenks, OK 74037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      12417 S Date St, Jenks, OK 74037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Dausses McGraw, REALTORS

  • /51

    $313,618

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft

    Plan 1950 at Wynstone, Bixby, OK 74008

Schuber Mitchell Homes Builder
    2033 E 130 St Unit 37053625, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /58

    $467,922

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    11002 S Madison St, Jenks, OK 74037

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,827 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,232

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Rentz Keller Williams Preferred

    11002 S Madison St, Jenks, OK 74037
    • /34

      Est $402,782

      Not Listed For Sale

      12409 S Date St, Jenks, OK 74037

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      12409 S Date St, Jenks, OK 74037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $348,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol Pankey-Davis Keller Williams Advantage

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home