529

Recently Sold Jenks, OK Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /31

    $465,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    11008 S Sycamore St, Jenks, OK 74037

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,933 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,375

    Last Listing Agent Anna Brooks McGraw, REALTORS

    11008 S Sycamore St, Jenks, OK 74037
  • /50

    $275,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    2106 W G St, Jenks, OK 74037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,611 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,577

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Woodward McGraw, REALTORS

    2106 W G St, Jenks, OK 74037
  • /2

    $672,184 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    11531 S Nandina Place, Jenks, OK 74037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $671,518

    Last Listing Agent Alex Trinidad Executive Homes Realty, LLC

    11531 S Nandina Place, Jenks, OK 74037
  • /44

    $525,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    2607 E 135th St S, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,691 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chet Wilson Keller Williams Preferred

    2607 E 135th St S, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /55

    $362,500 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    11920 S Cedar Ave, Jenks, OK 74037

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,059

    Last Listing Agent Erin Catron Erin Catron & Company, LLC

    11920 S Cedar Ave, Jenks, OK 74037
  • /19

    $248,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    606 N Gum St, Jenks, OK 74037

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,281

    Last Listing Agent Max Heckenkemper Keller Williams Advantage

    606 N Gum St, Jenks, OK 74037
  • /18

    $131,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    513 W C St, Jenks, OK 74037

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,354

    Last Listing Agent Angela Lemons Chinowth & Cohen

    513 W C St, Jenks, OK 74037
  • /37

    $300,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    9333 S 33rd West Ave, Tulsa, OK 74132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 241 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,595

    Last Listing Agent Esmeralda Picasso Picasso Realty

    9333 S 33rd West Ave, Tulsa, OK 74132
  • /52

    $242,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    110 W 114th St S, Jenks, OK 74037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,303 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,652

    Last Listing Agent Cherissa Hopper Coldwell Banker Select

    110 W 114th St S, Jenks, OK 74037
  • /18

    $246,100 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    4019 W 103rd Ct S, Jenks, OK 74037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,393 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,309

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hicks EH James Realty Advisors

    4019 W 103rd Ct S, Jenks, OK 74037
  • /42

    $504,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    2035 E 129th Place S, Jenks, OK 74037

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,651 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,262

    Last Listing Agent Brandy Ford Sheffield Realty

    2035 E 129th Place S, Jenks, OK 74037
  • /55

    $445,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    2426 W 119th St S, Jenks, OK 74037

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,287

    Last Listing Agent Kara Folkins Keller Williams Advantage

    2426 W 119th St S, Jenks, OK 74037
  • /49

    $620,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    118 E 129th Place S, Jenks, OK 74037

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,761

    Last Listing Agent Summer Ratzlaff Keller Williams Preferred

    118 E 129th Place S, Jenks, OK 74037
  • /2

    $482,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    2038 E 129th St S, Jenks, OK 74037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,193

    Last Listing Agent Amber Davis Keller Williams Advantage

    2038 E 129th St S, Jenks, OK 74037
  • /21

    $419,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    13015 S Birch St, Jenks, OK 74037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,733

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Webb Chinowth & Cohen

    13015 S Birch St, Jenks, OK 74037
  • /20

    $339,500 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    2428 W C St, Jenks, OK 74037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,931 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,620

    Last Listing Agent Sally Wong-Faust Keller Williams Premier

    2428 W C St, Jenks, OK 74037
  • /47

    $347,500 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1704 W 120th Ct S, Jenks, OK 74037

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,565

    Last Listing Agent Tresa Hunter C21/First Choice Realty

    1704 W 120th Ct S, Jenks, OK 74037
  • /54

    $595,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    4613 E 177th Place S, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,823

    Last Listing Agent Dara Sullivan RE/MAX Results

    4613 E 177th Place S, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /16

    $180,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    607 E Beaver St, Jenks, OK 74037

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,236

    Last Listing Agent Summer Coday EXIT Realty Connexx

    607 E Beaver St, Jenks, OK 74037
  • /20

    $228,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    503 E C St, Jenks, OK 74037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,905

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Wilson MORE Agency

    503 E C St, Jenks, OK 74037
  • /43

    $520,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    12923 S 2nd Place, Jenks, OK 74037

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,874

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Parker Coldwell Banker Select

    12923 S 2nd Place, Jenks, OK 74037
  • /42

    $425,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    10839 S Houston Ave, Jenks, OK 74037

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,367 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,592

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Jansen Coldwell Banker Select

    10839 S Houston Ave, Jenks, OK 74037
  • /45

    $669,900 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    13681 S 23rd St, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $669,681

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Reid Chinowth & Cohen

    13681 S 23rd St, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /20

    $445,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    602 E 130th St S, Jenks, OK 74037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,228

    Last Listing Agent Annesa Dashner Cochran & Co Realtors

    602 E 130th St S, Jenks, OK 74037
  • /27

    $239,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    303 N Cedar St, Jenks, OK 74037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,239 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,834

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Mcguire Coldwell Banker Select

    303 N Cedar St, Jenks, OK 74037
  • /51

    $528,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    12576 S 7th Place, Jenks, OK 74037

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,037

    Last Listing Agent Tedra Korf Cochran & Co Realtors

    12576 S 7th Place, Jenks, OK 74037
  • /2

    $265,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    13320 S 21st Place, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,399

    Last Listing Agent Karla Otis Coldwell Banker Select

    13320 S 21st Place, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /29

    $290,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    10452 S Kennedy St, Jenks, OK 74037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,390

    Last Listing Agent Brandice Aitken Canvas Real Estate Partners

    10452 S Kennedy St, Jenks, OK 74037
  • /17

    $230,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    405 E D St, Jenks, OK 74037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,010

    Last Listing Agent Charo Naifeh Casa Light Realty, LLC

    405 E D St, Jenks, OK 74037
  • /43

    $419,963 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    2104 E 128th Place S, Jenks, OK 74037

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,667

    Schuber Mitchell Homes Frazier Meadows

    2104 E 128th Place S, Jenks, OK 74037
  • /4

    $202,500 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    15301 S 27th St E, Bixby, OK 74008

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $202,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Hall Dennis Hall Realtors

    15301 S 27th St E, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /34

    $296,100 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    817 N Ivy St, Jenks, OK 74037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,001

    Last Listing Agent Katie Cutright McGraw, REALTORS

    817 N Ivy St, Jenks, OK 74037
  • /33

    $252,500 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    11227 S Douglas Ave, Jenks, OK 74037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,591

    Last Listing Agent Adam Callaway Keller Williams Advantage

    11227 S Douglas Ave, Jenks, OK 74037
  • /43

    $335,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1908 E 133rd Ct, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,167 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,710

    Last Listing Agent Amber Davis Keller Williams Advantage

    1908 E 133rd Ct, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /41

    $310,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    2003 E 133rd St S, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,205

    Last Listing Agent Deb Glover Coldwell Banker Select

    2003 E 133rd St S, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /37

    $289,900 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    13323 S 21st St, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,741 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,389

    Last Listing Agent Katie Cutright McGraw, REALTORS

    13323 S 21st St, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /63

    $670,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    11249 S Fir Ave, Jenks, OK 74037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 199 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,429

    Last Listing Agent Brad Borem Chinowth & Cohen

    11249 S Fir Ave, Jenks, OK 74037
  • /2

    $255,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • Land
    • 2.62 Acres
    • $97,328 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robin Wilson Epique Realty

    Unlisted Address
  • /45

    $759,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    13661 S 23rd St, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $768,520

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Garrison The Garrison Group LLC.

    13661 S 23rd St, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /50

    $418,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    425 W 128th St S, Jenks, OK 74037

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,461 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,001

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Webb Chinowth & Cohen

    425 W 128th St S, Jenks, OK 74037

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home