4,103

Properties in ZIP Code 11753

Section Image
    • 568 Parkside Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      Est $1,419,494

      Not Listed For Sale

      568 Parkside Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      568 Parkside Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Sep 04, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Susan Kurz Realty Connect USA LLC

    • /2

      Est $1,065,308

      Not Listed For Sale

      386 White Birch Ln, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      386 White Birch Ln, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Yuh-Chyi Lee Charles Rutenberg Realty Inc

    • 400 White Birch Ln, Jericho, NY 11753

      Est $1,076,852

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 White Birch Ln, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      400 White Birch Ln, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $496/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Jan 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Colon Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $1,465,746

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Middle Ln, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,935 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      59 Middle Ln, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Eunice Lee Realty Connect USA LLC

    • 19 Middle Ln, Jericho, NY 11753

      Est $1,441,582

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Middle Ln, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,821 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      19 Middle Ln, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,035,000
      • Aug 19, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kwan Cheung Century Homes Realty Group LLC

    • 7 Middle Ln, Jericho, NY 11753

      Est $1,242,139

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Middle Ln, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      7 Middle Ln, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 244 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Mar 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Nisim KEYNDOOR LLC

    • 10 Mellow Ln, Jericho, NY 11753

      Est $1,318,818

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Mellow Ln, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,931 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      10 Mellow Ln, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $510/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • Jun 06, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Portelli Stephen Joseph Properties

    • 57 Bounty Ln, Jericho, NY 11753

      Est $1,290,451

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 Bounty Ln, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      57 Bounty Ln, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $435/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Aug 02, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Marc Handler Keller Williams Points North

    • 45 Bounty Ln, Jericho, NY 11753

      Est $1,265,923

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Bounty Ln, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,883 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      45 Bounty Ln, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $497/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $935,000
      • Jul 01, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Mara Navaretta Homes By Mara

    • 37 Bounty Ln, Jericho, NY 11753

      Est $1,191,986

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Bounty Ln, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      37 Bounty Ln, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $536/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Aug 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Youn Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $1,264,332

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Briar Ln, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      46 Briar Ln, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Chia Chun Leung Charles Rutenberg Realty Inc

    • 25 Bounty Ln, Jericho, NY 11753

      Est $1,315,366

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Bounty Ln, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      25 Bounty Ln, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Oct 31, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Mara Navaretta Homes By Mara

    • 81 Bounty Ln, Jericho, NY 11753

      Est $1,332,929

      Not Listed For Sale

      81 Bounty Ln, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      81 Bounty Ln, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $459/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $958,000
      • Dec 03, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Mara Navaretta Homes By Mara

    • 18 Briar Ln, Jericho, NY 11753

      Est $1,499,991

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Briar Ln, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      18 Briar Ln, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $441/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Oct 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Fran Mazer Compass Greater NY LLC

    • 135 Birchwood Park Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      Est $1,536,721

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 Birchwood Park Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      135 Birchwood Park Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $998,000
      • Aug 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jieying Mao Realty Connect USA LLC

    • 115 Birchwood Park Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      Est $1,292,414

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Birchwood Park Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,997 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      115 Birchwood Park Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $445/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $888,000
      • May 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Levy Compass Greater NY LLC

    • 131 Birchwood Park Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      Est $1,339,472

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 Birchwood Park Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      131 Birchwood Park Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $420/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Aug 08, 2018

• /2

      Est $959,607

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Village Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      29 Village Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Lenny Rosenfeld Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 69 Village Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      Est $1,333,714

      Not Listed For Sale

      69 Village Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,905 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      69 Village Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $462/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Jun 03, 2019

• /2

      Est $1,428,166

      Not Listed For Sale

      81 Village Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      81 Village Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Yan Chen Charles Rutenberg Realty Inc

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home