133

Recently Sold Homes in 11753

Section Image
  • 39 Hunt Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

    $1,108,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    39 Hunt Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,343 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $473/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,162,330

    Last Listing Agent Peggy Abrams LAFFEY REAL ESTATE

    39 Hunt Dr, Jericho, NY 11753
  • 58 Briar Ln, Jericho, NY 11753

    $1,219,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    58 Briar Ln, Jericho, NY 11753

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $610/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,397,953

    Last Listing Agent Yan Chen Charles Rutenberg Realty Inc

    58 Briar Ln, Jericho, NY 11753
  • 64 Hedgerow Ln, Jericho, NY 11753

    $1,330,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    64 Hedgerow Ln, Jericho, NY 11753

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,883 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $706/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,383,024

    Last Listing Agent Christine Jansson Realty Maintained LLC

    64 Hedgerow Ln, Jericho, NY 11753
  • 46 Saratoga Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

    $1,305,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    46 Saratoga Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $725/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,330,867

    Last Listing Agent Michael Pascullo Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    46 Saratoga Dr, Jericho, NY 11753
  • 3 Schuyler Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

    $1,320,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    3 Schuyler Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $611/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,388,209

    Last Listing Agent Rochelle Jamnik Coldwell Banker American Homes

    3 Schuyler Dr, Jericho, NY 11753
  • 7 Meadowood Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

    $1,020,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    7 Meadowood Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $408/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gale Barbagallo Daniel Gale Sothebys Intl Rlty

    7 Meadowood Dr, Jericho, NY 11753
  • 203 Northwood Ct, Jericho, NY 11753

    $1,055,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    203 Northwood Ct, Jericho, NY 11753

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $465/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,159,000

    Last Listing Agent Shari DeLouya Realty Connect USA LLC

    203 Northwood Ct, Jericho, NY 11753
  • 3 Westchester Ave, Jericho, NY 11753

    $2,500,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    3 Westchester Ave, Jericho, NY 11753

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $685/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,391,834

    Last Listing Agent Shalini Schetty Americana Realty Group LLC

    3 Westchester Ave, Jericho, NY 11753
  • 25 Meadowood Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

    $1,250,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    25 Meadowood Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $500/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

25 Meadowood Dr, Jericho, NY 11753
  • 17 Verbena Ct, Hicksville, NY 11801

    $847,500

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    17 Verbena Ct, Hicksville, NY 11801

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $450/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $857,157

    Last Listing Agent Marianne Koke Daniel Gale Sothebys Intl Rlty

    17 Verbena Ct, Hicksville, NY 11801
  • 44 Maple Run Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

    $1,140,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    44 Maple Run Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $461/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,167,961

    Last Listing Agent Harvey Marx Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    44 Maple Run Dr, Jericho, NY 11753
  • 17 Livingston Ave, Jericho, NY 11753

    $1,920,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    17 Livingston Ave, Jericho, NY 11753

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,847 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $499/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,902,308

    Last Listing Agent Shi Gui Li Winzone Realty Inc

    17 Livingston Ave, Jericho, NY 11753
  • 11 Heather Ln, Jericho, NY 11753

    $2,000,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    11 Heather Ln, Jericho, NY 11753

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $500/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,157,876

    Last Listing Agent Batul Morbi Compass Greater NY LLC

    11 Heather Ln, Jericho, NY 11753
  • 134 Forest Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

    $1,670,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    134 Forest Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,941 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $568/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,777,008

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Adragna Compass Greater NY LLC

    134 Forest Dr, Jericho, NY 11753
  • 119 Dewey St, Jericho, NY 11753

    $995,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    119 Dewey St, Jericho, NY 11753

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,263 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $788/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,212,087

    Last Listing Agent Yaosi Yan Royalux Realty LLC

    119 Dewey St, Jericho, NY 11753
  • 54 Maple Run Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

    $965,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    54 Maple Run Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $439/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Judy Fruitbine Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    54 Maple Run Dr, Jericho, NY 11753
  • 20 Manors Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

    $795,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    20 Manors Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $435/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $911,000

    Last Listing Agent Mara Navaretta Homes By Mara

    20 Manors Dr, Jericho, NY 11753
  • 326 White Birch Ln, Jericho, NY 11753

    $1,080,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    326 White Birch Ln, Jericho, NY 11753

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $720/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,121,438

    Last Listing Agent Marie Salerno Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    326 White Birch Ln, Jericho, NY 11753
  • 33 Club House Ct Unit 33, Jericho, NY 11753

    $975,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    33 Club House Ct Unit 33, Jericho, NY 11753

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $451/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $986,000

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Lorber Lorber Hoffman RE Group LLC

    33 Club House Ct Unit 33, Jericho, NY 11753
  • 120 Seaman Rd, Jericho, NY 11753

    $1,610,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    120 Seaman Rd, Jericho, NY 11753

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $754/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,612,955

    Last Listing Agent John Varghese FIRST FLAG Realty Inc

    120 Seaman Rd, Jericho, NY 11753
  • 3 Fortune Ln, Jericho, NY 11753

    $1,270,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    3 Fortune Ln, Jericho, NY 11753

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $668/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,273,243

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Fenster SRG Residential LLC

    3 Fortune Ln, Jericho, NY 11753
  • 26 Mellow Ln, Jericho, NY 11753

    $1,278,888

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    26 Mellow Ln, Jericho, NY 11753

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $639/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,320,206

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Zhao ZI Realty LLC

    26 Mellow Ln, Jericho, NY 11753
  • 330 Key Place, Jericho, NY 11753

    $980,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    330 Key Place, Jericho, NY 11753

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $490/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,004,994

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Zhao ZI Realty LLC

    330 Key Place, Jericho, NY 11753
  • 31 Burke Ave, Jericho, NY 11753

    $2,250,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    31 Burke Ave, Jericho, NY 11753

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $641/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,200,044

    Last Listing Agent Nafi Mazid Property Professionals Realty

    31 Burke Ave, Jericho, NY 11753
  • 44 Holiday Pond Rd, Jericho, NY 11753

    $2,670,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    44 Holiday Pond Rd, Jericho, NY 11753

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,807 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $701/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,725,289

44 Holiday Pond Rd, Jericho, NY 11753
  • 32 Rockland Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

    $998,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    32 Rockland Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,919 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $520/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,399,847

    Last Listing Agent Tim Lau Daniel Gale Sothebys Intl Rlty

    32 Rockland Dr, Jericho, NY 11753
  • 25 Sullivan Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

    $2,155,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    25 Sullivan Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $497/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,222,536

25 Sullivan Dr, Jericho, NY 11753
  • 8 Madison Ave, Jericho, NY 11753

    $2,250,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    8 Madison Ave, Jericho, NY 11753

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $640/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,188,476

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Horan Signature Premier Properties

    8 Madison Ave, Jericho, NY 11753
  • 107 Cedar Swamp Rd, Jericho, NY 11753

    $3,100,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    107 Cedar Swamp Rd, Jericho, NY 11753

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,157 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $601/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

107 Cedar Swamp Rd, Jericho, NY 11753
  • 46 Elmtree Ln, Jericho, NY 11753

    $979,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    46 Elmtree Ln, Jericho, NY 11753

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42% Above List Price
    • $775/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $865,303

    Last Listing Agent Sandi Polinsky David R Maltz And Co Inc

    46 Elmtree Ln, Jericho, NY 11753
  • 10 Hazelwood Ct, Jericho, NY 11753

    $2,050,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    10 Hazelwood Ct, Jericho, NY 11753

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $591/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,976,070

    Last Listing Agent Derek Greene Greene Realty Group

    10 Hazelwood Ct, Jericho, NY 11753
  • 331 Woodbridge Ln, Jericho, NY 11753

    $870,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    331 Woodbridge Ln, Jericho, NY 11753

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,393 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $625/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $925,509

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Zocchia Keller Williams Realty Elite

    331 Woodbridge Ln, Jericho, NY 11753
  • 8 Barbara Ln, Jericho, NY 11753

    $1,220,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    8 Barbara Ln, Jericho, NY 11753

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $718/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,176,163

    Last Listing Agent Rahul Jaggi Voro LLC

    8 Barbara Ln, Jericho, NY 11753
  • 53 Page Dr, Hicksville, NY 11801

    $965,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    53 Page Dr, Hicksville, NY 11801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,945 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $496/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $925,064

    Last Listing Agent Gennaro Prudente Exit Realty All Pro

    53 Page Dr, Hicksville, NY 11801
  • 166 High Pond Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

    $1,100,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    166 High Pond Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $486/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,179,000

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Nussbaum Compass Greater NY LLC

    166 High Pond Dr, Jericho, NY 11753
  • 62 Foxwood Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

    $1,415,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    62 Foxwood Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $508/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,347,986

    Last Listing Agent Allison Hollander Compass Greater NY LLC

    62 Foxwood Dr, Jericho, NY 11753
  • 3 Saint Lawrence Place, Jericho, NY 11753

    $1,980,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    3 Saint Lawrence Place, Jericho, NY 11753

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $600/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,966,059

    Last Listing Agent Batul Morbi Compass Greater NY LLC

    3 Saint Lawrence Place, Jericho, NY 11753
  • 45 Merry Ln, Jericho, NY 11753

    $1,680,000

    Sold Sep 01, 2025

    45 Merry Ln, Jericho, NY 11753

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $524/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,688,101

    Last Listing Agent Qun Lin Sweet Key Realty Group Inc

    45 Merry Ln, Jericho, NY 11753
  • 21 Mellow Ln, Jericho, NY 11753

    $1,250,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    21 Mellow Ln, Jericho, NY 11753

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $825/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,305,688

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Zhao ZI Realty LLC

    21 Mellow Ln, Jericho, NY 11753
  • 6 Forest Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

    $990,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    6 Forest Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $654/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,081,400

    Last Listing Agent Linda Freedman Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    6 Forest Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home