4,880

Jericho, NY Homes

Section Image
    • 34 Hunt Ct, Jericho, NY 11753

      Est $1,132,115 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Hunt Ct, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      34 Hunt Ct, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • $473/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,135,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barry Paley Keller Williams Points North

    • 167 High Pond Dr Unit 1, Jericho, NY 11753

      Not Listed For Sale

      167 High Pond Dr Unit 1, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      167 High Pond Dr Unit 1, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • $363/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,035,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gale Barbagallo Daniel Gale Sotheby's

    • 243 Halsey Ave, Jericho, NY 11753

      Est $910,000 Not Listed For Sale

      243 Halsey Ave, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      243 Halsey Ave, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $673/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lara Raifman Compass Greater NY LLC

    • 28 Maple Run Dr Unit 1, Jericho, NY 11753

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Maple Run Dr Unit 1, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      28 Maple Run Dr Unit 1, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • $509/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dian Xiang Chen Charles Rutenberg Realty Inc

    • 19 Fern Dr W, Jericho, NY 11753

      Est $1,888,879 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Fern Dr W, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      19 Fern Dr W, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $436/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,475,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Freedman Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 16 Annette Way, Jericho, NY 11753

      Est $2,182,608 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Annette Way, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 3,417 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      16 Annette Way, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $550/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,880,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elyse Saltsberg Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 17 Fern Dr W, Jericho, NY 11753

      Est $1,792,648 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Fern Dr W, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      17 Fern Dr W, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $491/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,768,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janet Berookhim LAFFEY REAL ESTATE

    • 11 Maple Run Dr Unit 1, Jericho, NY 11753

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Maple Run Dr Unit 1, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      11 Maple Run Dr Unit 1, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • $383/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

• 86 Foxwood Dr Unit 86, Jericho, NY 11753

      Not Listed For Sale

      86 Foxwood Dr Unit 86, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,651 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      86 Foxwood Dr Unit 86, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • $3/SF
      • 181 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,500
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Langer Michael AJ Langer

    • 65 Manors Dr Unit 65, Jericho, NY 11753

      Est $870,000 Not Listed For Sale

      65 Manors Dr Unit 65, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      65 Manors Dr Unit 65, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $484/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Judy Fruitbine Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 12 Maple Run Dr Unit END, Jericho, NY 11753

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Maple Run Dr Unit END, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      12 Maple Run Dr Unit END, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • $445/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nina Czerepak Compass Greater NY LLC

    • 1 Annette Way, Jericho, NY 11753

      Est $1,825,711 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Annette Way, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1 Annette Way, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Sep 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Sievert Americana Realty Group LLC

    • 41 Maple Run Dr Unit 41, Jericho, NY 11753

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Maple Run Dr Unit 41, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      41 Maple Run Dr Unit 41, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • $432/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Mar 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Evelyn MacDougall Daniel Gale Sotheby's

    • 11 Birchwood Park Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      Est $1,474,208 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Birchwood Park Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      11 Birchwood Park Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $415/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Jun 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Raj Jaggi Voro LLC

    • 50 16th St, Jericho, NY 11753

      Est $899,528 Not Listed For Sale

      50 16th St, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      50 16th St, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 217 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Apr 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Peter Hirschhorn Century 21 American Homes

    • 33 Titus Path, Jericho, NY 11753

      Est $1,576,360 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Titus Path, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      33 Titus Path, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $643/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • Mar 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Bigay Signature Premier Properties

    • 101 Route 106, Jericho, NY 11753

      Est $3,725,516 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Route 106, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 8 Beds
      • 8.5 Baths
      • 8,643 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      101 Route 106, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 185 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,165,000
      • May 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maria Babaev Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 3 Annette Way, Jericho, NY 11753

      Est $1,655,245 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Annette Way, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3 Annette Way, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,428,000
      • Jan 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Pan Apple Realty Group Corp

    • 19 Olde Hamlet Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      Est $2,773,735 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Olde Hamlet Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      19 Olde Hamlet Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $410/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,050,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Huailing Deng Daniel Gale Sotheby's

    • 1 Kettlepond Rd, Jericho, NY 11753

      Est $2,690,775 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Kettlepond Rd, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1 Kettlepond Rd, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $517/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,150,000
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Huailing Deng Daniel Gale Sotheby's

    • 25 Kettlepond Rd, Jericho, NY 11753

      Est $3,022,414 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Kettlepond Rd, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      25 Kettlepond Rd, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $460/SF
      • 265 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,300,000
      • Feb 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Huailing Deng Daniel Gale Sotheby's

    • 39 Kettlepond Rd, Jericho, NY 11753

      Est $2,831,161 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Kettlepond Rd, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,951 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      39 Kettlepond Rd, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $495/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,450,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Huailing Deng Daniel Gale Sotheby's

    • 43 Kettlepond Rd, Jericho, NY 11753

      Est $2,597,014 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Kettlepond Rd, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      43 Kettlepond Rd, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $478/SF
      • 185 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,390,000
      • Dec 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Huailing Deng Daniel Gale Sotheby's

    • 92 Hunt Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      Est $1,188,000 Not Listed For Sale

      92 Hunt Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      92 Hunt Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Jan 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mike Gregoretti Michael A Gregoretti

    • 85 Hunt Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      Est $1,072,669 Not Listed For Sale

      85 Hunt Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 3 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      85 Hunt Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $426/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $894,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

• 41 Hunt Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      Est $1,137,077 Not Listed For Sale

      41 Hunt Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      41 Hunt Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $410/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $843,000
      • Jan 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Oksana Dowling Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 21 Hunt Ct, Jericho, NY 11753

      Est $1,071,341 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Hunt Ct, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,343 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      21 Hunt Ct, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Apr 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pharah Kirschenbaum Realty Connect USA LLC

    • 19 Hunt Ct, Jericho, NY 11753

      Est $1,347,283 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Hunt Ct, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      19 Hunt Ct, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Barry Paley Keller Williams Points North

    • 10 Hunt Ct, Jericho, NY 11753

      Est $1,015,543 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Hunt Ct, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,051 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      10 Hunt Ct, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Zhao BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY

    • 9 Hunt Ct, Jericho, NY 11753

      Est $1,246,134 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Hunt Ct, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      9 Hunt Ct, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Mar 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Cherney Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 6 Hunt Ct, Jericho, NY 11753

      Est $981,777 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Hunt Ct, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      6 Hunt Ct, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 210 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $718,000
      • Jun 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kok Lim Tsun Winzone Realty Inc

    • 2 Hunt Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      Est $998,231 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Hunt Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,861 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2 Hunt Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Johnson John North Star Home Services Inc

    • 157 Foxwood Dr Unit 157, Jericho, NY 11753

      Not Listed For Sale

      157 Foxwood Dr Unit 157, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      157 Foxwood Dr Unit 157, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • $266/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Jan 17, 2023

• 117 Foxwood Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      Est $1,025,935 Not Listed For Sale

      117 Foxwood Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      117 Foxwood Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $878,000
      • Jan 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gale Barbagallo Daniel Gale Sotheby's

    • 102 Foxwood Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Foxwood Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      102 Foxwood Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • $321/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Aug 29, 2022

• 93 Foxwood Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      Est $1,005,410 Not Listed For Sale

      93 Foxwood Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      93 Foxwood Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Nov 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angela Rothenberg Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 18 Club Dr S, Jericho, NY 11753

      Est $1,036,681 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Club Dr S, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      18 Club Dr S, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Oct 18, 2022

• 17 Club Dr S, Jericho, NY 11753

      Est $991,044 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Club Dr S, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      17 Club Dr S, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $796,000
      • May 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Ganz VYLLA Home

    • 50 Carriage House Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      Est $921,408 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Carriage House Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      50 Carriage House Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Nov 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gale Barbagallo Daniel Gale Sotheby's

    • 12 Meadowood Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      Est $1,126,507 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Meadowood Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      12 Meadowood Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Oct 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gale Barbagallo Daniel Gale Sotheby's

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home