4,880

Jericho, NY Homes

Section Image
    • 4 Holly St, Hicksville, NY 11801

      Est $886,555 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Holly St, Hicksville, NY 11801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      4 Holly St, Hicksville, NY 11801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $439/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $682,000
      • Nov 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gagandeep Manuja Realty Connect USA LLC

    • 27 Peachtree Ln, Hicksville, NY 11801

      Est $841,531 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Peachtree Ln, Hicksville, NY 11801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      27 Peachtree Ln, Hicksville, NY 11801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Oct 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Kurz Realty Connect USA LLC

    • 49 Elmtree Ln, Jericho, NY 11753

      Est $1,153,345 Not Listed For Sale

      49 Elmtree Ln, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,853 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      49 Elmtree Ln, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $529/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $980,000
      • Nov 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Xiao Feng Pan Winzone Realty Inc

    • 28 Peachtree Ln, Hicksville, NY 11801

      Est $837,091 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Peachtree Ln, Hicksville, NY 11801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      28 Peachtree Ln, Hicksville, NY 11801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jan 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shahzad Qureshi Pinnacle R E Consulting Inc

    • 26 Walden Ave, Jericho, NY 11753

      Est $1,006,083 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Walden Ave, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      26 Walden Ave, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $588/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $837,500
      • Oct 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Succoso Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 10 23rd St, Jericho, NY 11753

      Est $1,353,888 Not Listed For Sale

      10 23rd St, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 890 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      10 23rd St, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $1,258/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,120,000
      • Aug 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Biqing Ying B Square Realty

    • 8 20th St, Jericho, NY 11753

      Est $2,110,219 Not Listed For Sale

      8 20th St, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      8 20th St, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,480,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Herman Bhasin Omni Realty Corp

    • 24 20th St, Jericho, NY 11753

      Est $1,233,268 Not Listed For Sale

      24 20th St, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,471 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      24 20th St, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $642/SF
      • 180 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $945,000
      • Apr 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jindi Zeng Voro LLC

    • 20 19th St, Jericho, NY 11753

      Est $2,182,462 Not Listed For Sale

      20 19th St, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      20 19th St, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $493/SF
      • 247 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Aug 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jyoti Sharma Property Professionals Realty

    • 39 Manors Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      Est $838,117 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Manors Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      39 Manors Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $407/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $677,000
      • Mar 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ashima Jain Charles Rutenberg Realty Inc

    • 33 Manors Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Manors Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,813 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      33 Manors Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • $336/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mara Navaretta Homes By Mara

    • 19 Delaware Ave, Jericho, NY 11753

      Est $1,461,453 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Delaware Ave, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      19 Delaware Ave, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $500/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Apr 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Hart World Prop Intl Sea to Sky

    • 67 Orange Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      Est $1,381,946 Not Listed For Sale

      67 Orange Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      67 Orange Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $509/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,119,500
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Korman Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 81 Orange Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      Est $1,478,381 Not Listed For Sale

      81 Orange Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      81 Orange Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $646/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,360,000
      • Oct 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ira Gross Daniel Gale Sotheby's

    • 1 Erie Ct, Jericho, NY 11753

      Est $1,521,099 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Erie Ct, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1 Erie Ct, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $471/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Oct 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Yuming Zhao Voro LLC

    • 55 Chenango Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      Est $1,257,115 Not Listed For Sale

      55 Chenango Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      55 Chenango Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $527/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $945,000
      • Nov 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Chu JC Cornerstone Rlty & Mgmt LLC

    • 5 Niagara Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      Est $1,332,170 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Niagara Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      5 Niagara Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $980,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Liu Superstar Real Estate LLC

    • 5 Livingston Ave, Jericho, NY 11753

      Est $1,572,252 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Livingston Ave, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      5 Livingston Ave, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $502/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,244,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nordeen Accardi Coldwell Banker American Homes

    • 20 Cortland Ave, Jericho, NY 11753

      Est $1,357,368 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Cortland Ave, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      20 Cortland Ave, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $591/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,190,000
      • Jul 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Xiao Feng Pan Winzone Realty Inc

    • 474 S Marginal Rd, Jericho, NY 11753

      Est $1,442,996 Not Listed For Sale

      474 S Marginal Rd, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      474 S Marginal Rd, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $439/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,098,000
      • Nov 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Olivia Yu Chan BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY

    • 25 Tioga Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      Est $1,513,359 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Tioga Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      25 Tioga Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $498/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,315,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Zhao BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY

    • 11 Chemung Place, Jericho, NY 11753

      Est $1,530,779 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Chemung Place, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      11 Chemung Place, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $572/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,340,000
      • Jul 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ira Gross Daniel Gale Sotheby's

    • 21 Steuben Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      Est $1,609,247 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Steuben Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      21 Steuben Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $408/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,360,000
      • Apr 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Constance Mollick Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 86 Rockland Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      Est $1,263,888 Not Listed For Sale

      86 Rockland Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      86 Rockland Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $434/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ira Gross Daniel Gale Sotheby's

    • 3 Steuben Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      Est $1,318,805 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Steuben Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3 Steuben Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $500/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,080,000
      • Aug 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ira Gross Daniel Gale Sotheby's

    • 4 Otsego Place, Jericho, NY 11753

      Est $1,426,442 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Otsego Place, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,597 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      4 Otsego Place, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $733/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,170,000
      • Oct 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amy Cantor Coldwell Banker American Homes

    • 19 Saint Lawrence Place, Jericho, NY 11753

      Est $1,631,266 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Saint Lawrence Place, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      19 Saint Lawrence Place, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,325,000
      • May 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Olivia Yu Chan BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY

    • 11 Otsego Place, Jericho, NY 11753

      Est $1,232,708 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Otsego Place, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      11 Otsego Place, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $562/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $998,000
      • Apr 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Zhao ZI Realty LLC

    • 15 Otsego Place, Jericho, NY 11753

      Est $1,792,979 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Otsego Place, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      15 Otsego Place, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • May 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Wilson Cheng SunCity Prop Inc

    • 17 Otsego Place, Jericho, NY 11753

      Est $1,479,242 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Otsego Place, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      17 Otsego Place, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $641/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $998,000
      • Nov 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Fuschillo Signature Premier Properties

    • 18 Montgomery Place, Jericho, NY 11753

      Est $1,469,250 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Montgomery Place, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      18 Montgomery Place, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $566/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Olivia Yu Chan BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY

    • 16 Westchester Ave, Jericho, NY 11753

      Est $1,388,948 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Westchester Ave, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      16 Westchester Ave, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $414/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Mar 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Richard Raspantini HomeSmart Premier Living Rlty

    • 19 Montgomery Place, Jericho, NY 11753

      Est $1,427,618 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Montgomery Place, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      19 Montgomery Place, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $550/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,120,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Fran Mazer Compass Greater NY LLC

    • 16 Niagara Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      Est $1,395,403 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Niagara Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      16 Niagara Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $557/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,160,000
      • Dec 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Wiener Daniel Gale Sotheby's

    • 82 Orange Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      Est $1,479,359 Not Listed For Sale

      82 Orange Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      82 Orange Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $521/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Feb 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Raffaela Caridi Howard Hanna Coach

    • 23 Chenango Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      Est $1,419,065 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Chenango Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      23 Chenango Dr, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $578/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Oct 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ira Gross Daniel Gale Sotheby's

    • 17 Sutton Terrace, Jericho, NY 11753

      Est $1,302,769 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Sutton Terrace, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,765 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      17 Sutton Terrace, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $499/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Apr 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jindi Zeng Voro LLC

    • 171 N Marginal Rd, Jericho, NY 11753

      Est $1,121,388 Not Listed For Sale

      171 N Marginal Rd, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,753 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      171 N Marginal Rd, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $525/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Zhao BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY

    • 124 Orleans Ln, Jericho, NY 11753

      Est $1,562,087 Not Listed For Sale

      124 Orleans Ln, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,679 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      124 Orleans Ln, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $511/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,370,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gail Marchbein Howard Hanna Coach

    • 120 Orleans Ln, Jericho, NY 11753

      Est $1,032,273 Not Listed For Sale

      120 Orleans Ln, Jericho, NY 11753

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,651 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      120 Orleans Ln, Jericho, NY 11753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $475/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Nov 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brian Fagen Compass Greater NY LLC

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home