$284,000 Last List Price
912 N Date St, Jerome, ID 83338
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,410 Sq Ft
- Built 1978
Last Sold Summary
- $201/SF
- 20 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $275,525
Last Listing Agent Jose Ruvalcaba Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho
$284,000 Last List Price
912 N Date St, Jerome, ID 83338
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $275,525
$535,000 Last List Price
109 16th Ave W, Jerome, ID 83338
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $500,781
Last Listing Agent Jessica Anderson Super Realty of Idaho
$359,900 Last List Price
1304 Ash St, Jerome, ID 83338
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $357,000
Last Listing Agent Angelica Delval-Gonzalez Re/Max Legacy
$315,000 Last List Price
327 E Avenue C, Jerome, ID 83338
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $299,945
Last Listing Agent Chris Barber Silvercreek Realty Group
$189,000 Last List Price
807 20th Ave E, Jerome, ID 83338
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $199,003
Last Listing Agent Kory McCain LPT Realty
$215,000 Last List Price
400 3rd Ave E, Jerome, ID 83338
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $186,784
Last Listing Agent Carolina Driever Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho
$93,350 Last List Price
1015 N Fir St Unit 62, Jerome, ID 83338
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Nathan Lyda Century 21 Gateway
$345,000 Last List Price
2105 Regan St, Jerome, ID 83338
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $341,680
Last Listing Agent Aaron Miskin Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho
$375,000 Last List Price
939 N Eisenhower St, Jerome, ID 83338