$54,000
- Land
- 4 Acres
- $13,500 per Acre
TRACT 1 Loggan Ln, Jesup, GA 31546
TRACT 1 Loggan Ln, Jesup, GA 31546$54,000
TRACT 1 Loggan Ln, Jesup, GA 31546
TRACT 1 Loggan Ln, Jesup, GA 31546$329,000
0 N 4th St Unit 2000151, Jesup, GA 31545
0 N 4th St Unit 2000151, Jesup, GA 31545$137,025
00 Sunset Blvd, Jesup, GA 31546
Kyle Cato Atlantic Partners Realty LLC
$82,620
0 Sunset Blvd, Jesup, GA 31545
0 Sunset Blvd, Jesup, GA 31545$275,000
191 S Magnolia Dr, Jesup, GA 31546
Brandi Castano Realty Executives Liberty
$425,000
104 Yeomans Way, Jesup, GA 31545
Ricky Stringer Atlantic Partners Realty LLC
$244,900
104 Mangrove Ct, Jesup, GA 31546
Leslie Heath The Liberty Group
$204,900
141 Pine Ridge Rd, Jesup, GA 31545
Susan Owens Coldwell Banker Access Realty BWK
$300,000
144 Linden Dr, Jesup, GA 31545
Angela Powell Exit Team Realty
$439,000
8 N Bogey Dr, Jesup, GA 31546
Located within the established and welcoming neighborhood of Pine Forest Country Club is this immaculate 3bedroom, 2.5bath brick home boasting over 3000 square foot heated and is truly one you must see to appreciate! From the welcoming foyer, you're greeted by a formal living room featuring a large picture window overlooking the front yard, a cozy fireplace, and views of the spacious dining room
Kelli Lamb Parker Insurance & Realty
$285,000
1351 Old Screven Rd, Jesup, GA 31545
Dale Atkins The Atkins Agency, Inc.
$204,900
125 Pine Ridge Rd, Jesup, GA 31545
Shawn Oliver Exp Realty LLC
$59,900
1352 Old Doctortown Rd, Jesup, GA 31545
Enjoy the perfect mix of privacy and convenience on this beautiful 5-acre property in Jesup! Surrounded by mature pine trees, this homesite offers plenty of space and endless potential just 7 minutes from town. Power is on the property, running to a cleared area with a small storage building. An existing well and septic tank are also present, making the site ready for your future plans. Whether