3,772

Homes in ZIP Code 37080

Section Image
    • /54

      Est $562,049

      Not Listed For Sale

      3876 Cantarutti Rd, Joelton, TN 37080

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      3876 Cantarutti Rd, Joelton, TN 37080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Apr 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vivian Huston RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $290,771

      Not Listed For Sale

      5725 Clarksville Pike, Joelton, TN 37080

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,019 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      5725 Clarksville Pike, Joelton, TN 37080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $231,900
      • Dec 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Janet Curtis Exit Real Estate Solutions

    • /39

      Est $570,461

      Not Listed For Sale

      5755 Clarksville Pike, Joelton, TN 37080

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,403 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      5755 Clarksville Pike, Joelton, TN 37080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Smith Exit Real Estate Solutions

    • /19

      Est $405,773

      Not Listed For Sale

      5726 Clarksville Pike, Joelton, TN 37080

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      5726 Clarksville Pike, Joelton, TN 37080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Mar 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lai Olstad Adaro Realty

    • /38

      Est $592,326

      Not Listed For Sale

      5911 Eatons Creek Rd, Joelton, TN 37080

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      5911 Eatons Creek Rd, Joelton, TN 37080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $556,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Autry RE/MAX

    • /6

      Est $368,482

      Not Listed For Sale

      5855 Old Clarksville Pike, Joelton, TN 37080

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      5855 Old Clarksville Pike, Joelton, TN 37080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • May 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roberta Julian One Stop Realty and Auction

    • /69

      Est $567,927

      Not Listed For Sale

      6112 Marrowbone Lake Rd, Joelton, TN 37080

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      6112 Marrowbone Lake Rd, Joelton, TN 37080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Mar 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Ewing Benchmark Realty, LLC

    • /28

      Est $629,559

      Not Listed For Sale

      6048 Marrowbone Lake Rd, Joelton, TN 37080

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      6048 Marrowbone Lake Rd, Joelton, TN 37080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Apr 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maurice Faulk Crown Realty Experts

    • /24

      Est $436,796

      Not Listed For Sale

      6068 Marrowbone Lake Rd, Joelton, TN 37080

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      6068 Marrowbone Lake Rd, Joelton, TN 37080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Sep 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent J. David Pearson, Broker Crye-Leike

    • /48

      Est $428,963

      Not Listed For Sale

      5161 Ridge Hill Dr, Joelton, TN 37080

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      5161 Ridge Hill Dr, Joelton, TN 37080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jun 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey ListWithFreedom.com

    • /46

      Est $991,856

      Not Listed For Sale

      5298 Ridge Rd, Joelton, TN 37080

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5298 Ridge Rd, Joelton, TN 37080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $407/SF
      • 273 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Gardner Southern Roots Properties

    • /28

      Est $397,868

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Baylee Mika Place, Joelton, TN 37080

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      104 Baylee Mika Place, Joelton, TN 37080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bobby Smith Compass

    • /13

      Est $333,039

      Not Listed For Sale

      4005 Chase Point Place, Joelton, TN 37080

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      4005 Chase Point Place, Joelton, TN 37080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,000
      • Dec 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gayle Brown EXIT Master Realty

    • /27

      Est $369,842

      Not Listed For Sale

      4017 Chase Point Place, Joelton, TN 37080

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4017 Chase Point Place, Joelton, TN 37080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hamrick Oyster Real Estate Advisors

    • /10

      Est $392,049

      Not Listed For Sale

      4012 Chase Point Place, Joelton, TN 37080

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,971 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4012 Chase Point Place, Joelton, TN 37080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • May 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gayle Brown EXIT Master Realty

    • /32

      Est $345,418

      Not Listed For Sale

      6209 Clarksville Pike, Joelton, TN 37080

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      6209 Clarksville Pike, Joelton, TN 37080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Aug 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bernie Gallerani Bernie Gallerani Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $422,775

      Not Listed For Sale

      5234 Whites Creek Pike, Whites Creek, TN 37189

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      5234 Whites Creek Pike, Whites Creek, TN 37189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 246 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,000
      • Feb 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alex Blake Professional Real Estate Services

    • /48

      Est $701,889

      Not Listed For Sale

      3230 Union Hill Rd, Joelton, TN 37080

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,613 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3230 Union Hill Rd, Joelton, TN 37080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pat Carroll Century 21 Premier

    • /9

      Est $297,566

      Not Listed For Sale

      3196 Union Hill Rd, Joelton, TN 37080

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1954
      3196 Union Hill Rd, Joelton, TN 37080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Below List Price
      • $579/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $436,500
      • Mar 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patty Kennedy Goldstar Realty

    • /22

      Est $438,313

      Not Listed For Sale

      3451 Binkley Rd, Joelton, TN 37080

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,039 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3451 Binkley Rd, Joelton, TN 37080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Carr Stephen Carr Realty & Auction, LLC

    • /37

      Est $575,758

      Not Listed For Sale

      3459 Binkley Rd, Joelton, TN 37080

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3459 Binkley Rd, Joelton, TN 37080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Sep 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Monica Restrepo Benchmark Realty, LLC

    • /56

      Est $478,394

      Not Listed For Sale

      5144 Creasy Dr, Joelton, TN 37080

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      5144 Creasy Dr, Joelton, TN 37080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Aug 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne McMillan Fridrich & Clark Realty

    • /23

      Est $445,423

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Creasy Ct, Joelton, TN 37080

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      112 Creasy Ct, Joelton, TN 37080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,900
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eric Wyse Onward Real Estate

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      6505 Old Clarksville Pike, Joelton, TN 37080

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1900
      6505 Old Clarksville Pike, Joelton, TN 37080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent cory m warren Keller Williams Realty

    • /36

      Est $384,121

      Not Listed For Sale

      6149 Clarksville Pike, Joelton, TN 37080

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,347 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      6149 Clarksville Pike, Joelton, TN 37080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,500
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Orange At Home Realty

    • /33

      Est $463,490

      Not Listed For Sale

      6125 Clarksville Pike, Joelton, TN 37080

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      6125 Clarksville Pike, Joelton, TN 37080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Sep 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Feras Rachid OPENDOOR BROKERAGE, LLC

    • /35

      Est $436,017

      Not Listed For Sale

      5016 Rawlings Rd, Joelton, TN 37080

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      5016 Rawlings Rd, Joelton, TN 37080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Candee Potter One Stop Realty and Auction

    • /40

      Est $485,854

      Not Listed For Sale

      5050 Rawlings Rd, Joelton, TN 37080

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      5050 Rawlings Rd, Joelton, TN 37080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,500
      • Jul 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Dillard The Realty Association

    • /46

      Est $789,615

      Not Listed For Sale

      5075 Rawlings Rd, Joelton, TN 37080

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      5075 Rawlings Rd, Joelton, TN 37080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $601,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Hudson Benchmark Realty, LLC

    • /37

      Est $663,628

      Not Listed For Sale

      5989 Kolz Ln, Joelton, TN 37080

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      5989 Kolz Ln, Joelton, TN 37080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $488/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,900
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Marcellino Benchmark Realty, LLC

    • /11

      Est $779,431

      Not Listed For Sale

      6031 Clarksville Pike, Joelton, TN 37080

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      6031 Clarksville Pike, Joelton, TN 37080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jan 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amy Winters-Sakowicz simpliHOM

    • /49

      Est $502,177

      Not Listed For Sale

      6343 Clarksville Pike, Joelton, TN 37080

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      6343 Clarksville Pike, Joelton, TN 37080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,200
      • Sep 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lilah Lehning Legacy South Brokerage

    • /22

      Est $298,301

      Not Listed For Sale

      6451 Clarksville Pike, Joelton, TN 37080

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      6451 Clarksville Pike, Joelton, TN 37080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jul 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Erin Moriarity Mark Spain

    • /13

      Est $274,147

      Not Listed For Sale

      6463 Old Clarksville Pike, Joelton, TN 37080

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 891 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      6463 Old Clarksville Pike, Joelton, TN 37080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jul 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Rash Home Hunters Realty

    • /33

      Est $331,843

      Not Listed For Sale

      6299 Eatons Creek Rd, Joelton, TN 37080

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      6299 Eatons Creek Rd, Joelton, TN 37080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Feb 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pat Carroll Century 21 Premier

    • /42

      Est $519,236

      Not Listed For Sale

      7267 Bidwell Rd, Joelton, TN 37080

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      7267 Bidwell Rd, Joelton, TN 37080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,000
      • Aug 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jan Walters Compass

    • /21

      Est $429,252

      Not Listed For Sale

      7446 Whites Creek Pike, Joelton, TN 37080

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      7446 Whites Creek Pike, Joelton, TN 37080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,100
      • Jan 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patty Kennedy Goldstar Realty

    • /49

      Est $611,326

      Not Listed For Sale

      2800 Union Hill Rd, Joelton, TN 37080

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2800 Union Hill Rd, Joelton, TN 37080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,500
      • May 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Johnson Benchmark Realty, LLC

    • /55

      Est $510,668

      Not Listed For Sale

      2665 Morgan Rd, Joelton, TN 37080

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2665 Morgan Rd, Joelton, TN 37080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Aug 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Traci Johnson Ardovino Crye-Leike

    • /22

      Est $360,273

      Not Listed For Sale

      3104 Margie Dr, Joelton, TN 37080

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3104 Margie Dr, Joelton, TN 37080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,500
      • Apr 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Worling Purpose Realty & Auction

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home