Est $169,887
33 Wren St, Johnson City, NY 13790
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,136 Sq Ft
- Built 1960
Last Sold Summary
- $150/SF
- 65 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $170,000
- Sep 21, 2023
Last Listing Agent John Burns KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GREATER BINGHAMTON
Est $169,887
33 Wren St, Johnson City, NY 13790
Last Sold Summary
Est $131,539
402 Arthur Ave, Johnson City, NY 13790
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Liam Mallon WARREN REAL ESTATE (FRONT STREET)
Est $191,486
408 Arthur Ave, Johnson City, NY 13790
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Shannon Dumond EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND
Est $232,327
420 Ivy Place, Johnson City, NY 13790
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Mindy Weidman KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GREATER BINGHAMTON
Est $164,612
527 Nelson Rd, Johnson City, NY 13790
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Suzanne Krause WARREN REAL ESTATE (FRONT STREET)
Est $250,716
610 Nelson Rd, Johnson City, NY 13790
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Andrea Brown HOWARD HANNA
Est $247,334
613 Nelson Rd, Johnson City, NY 13790
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Beth Purpora KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GREATER BINGHAMTON
Est $316,568
92 Deyo Hill Rd, Johnson City, NY 13790
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Christie Wall EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND
Est $544,413
28 Nadine Way, Johnson City, NY 13790
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jenifer Sopko WARREN REAL ESTATE (Vestal)
Est $473,852
12 Nadine Way, Johnson City, NY 13790
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jack Yao REALMART REALTY LLC
Est $291,054
901 Dellapenna Dr, Johnson City, NY 13790