11,250

Properties in ZIP Code 37615

Section Image
    • /64

      Est $979,223

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Sunset Ridge Blvd, Gray, TN 37615

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      121 Sunset Ridge Blvd, Gray, TN 37615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $919,125
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Trent CENTURY 21 Legacy Fort Henry

    • /39

      Est $478,373

      Not Listed For Sale

      217 Joe Hale Dr, Johnson City, TN 37615

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,083 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      217 Joe Hale Dr, Johnson City, TN 37615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bob Quillen Bob Quillen Realtors

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      248 Piper Glen, Gray, TN 37615

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      248 Piper Glen, Gray, TN 37615

      Last Sold Summary

      • $200/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Dec 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Trent CENTURY 21 Legacy Fort Henry

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      181 Piper Glen, Gray, TN 37615

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      181 Piper Glen, Gray, TN 37615

      Last Sold Summary

      • $178/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Garth Blackburn Fairway Realty

    • /60

      Est $751,877

      Not Listed For Sale

      426 Glen Oaks Dr, Johnson City, TN 37615

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 3,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      426 Glen Oaks Dr, Johnson City, TN 37615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $694,900
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Trent CENTURY 21 Legacy Fort Henry

    • /30

      Est $2,480,794

      Not Listed For Sale

      581 Hales Chapel Rd, Johnson City, TN 37615

      • 4 Beds
      • 9 Baths
      • 8,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      581 Hales Chapel Rd, Johnson City, TN 37615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,350,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Demers Sell Your Home Services, LLC

    • /78

      Est $887,329

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Shadden Springs, Gray, TN 37615

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,909 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      105 Shadden Springs, Gray, TN 37615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $827,500
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Livingston Foundation Realty Group

    • /55

      Est $664,550

      Not Listed For Sale

      1334 Martins Glen Ln, Gray, TN 37615

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1334 Martins Glen Ln, Gray, TN 37615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lemy Hutson Berkshire Hathaway Greg Cox Real Estate

    • /60

      Est $824,915

      Not Listed For Sale

      288 Laurel Canyon, Johnson City, TN 37615

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      288 Laurel Canyon, Johnson City, TN 37615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shana Wilcox CENTURY 21 Legacy

    • /70

      Est $555,842

      Not Listed For Sale

      160 Cindy Anne Dr, Johnson City, TN 37615

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      160 Cindy Anne Dr, Johnson City, TN 37615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Pam Addington-Wagner A Team Real Estate Professionals

    • /69

      Est $643,764

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Hannah Ct, Johnson City, TN 37615

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1 Hannah Ct, Johnson City, TN 37615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $573,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Emily Danner The Power Agents, LLC

    • /29

      Est $404,092

      Not Listed For Sale

      1195 Hammett Rd, Johnson City, TN 37615

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1195 Hammett Rd, Johnson City, TN 37615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,000
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Watson Hurd Realty, LLC

    • /56

      Est $755,584

      Not Listed For Sale

      630 Harbor Approach, Johnson City, TN 37615

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      630 Harbor Approach, Johnson City, TN 37615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent BECKY Mardis Debby Gibson Real Estate

    • /39

      Est $615,142

      Not Listed For Sale

      834 Hales Chapel Rd, Gray, TN 37615

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      834 Hales Chapel Rd, Gray, TN 37615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $552,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Little KW Johnson City

    • /33

      Est $387,207

      Not Listed For Sale

      1309 Hammett Rd, Johnson City, TN 37615

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,563 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1309 Hammett Rd, Johnson City, TN 37615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent MEGHAN MASTERS Property Executives Johnson City

    • /34

      Est $416,512

      Not Listed For Sale

      900 Hackney Rd, Johnson City, TN 37615

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      900 Hackney Rd, Johnson City, TN 37615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Garland CENTURY 21 Legacy

    • /33

      Est $545,163

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Bend Ct, Johnson City, TN 37615

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,907 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      113 Bend Ct, Johnson City, TN 37615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $507,500
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Meredith Berry Berkshire Hathaway Greg Cox Real Estate

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      157 Piper Glen, Gray, TN 37615

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,327 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      157 Piper Glen, Gray, TN 37615

      Last Sold Summary

      • $175/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $408,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katherine McCain KW Johnson City

    • /73

      Est $716,408

      Not Listed For Sale

      333 Settlers Way, Gray, TN 37615

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      333 Settlers Way, Gray, TN 37615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $902,500
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Shaw RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $266,550

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Grist Mill Ct Unit 20, Johnson City, TN 37615

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      20 Grist Mill Ct Unit 20, Johnson City, TN 37615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stan Evans RE/MAX Preferred

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Klm Dr Unit 6, Gray, TN 37615

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      106 Klm Dr Unit 6, Gray, TN 37615

      Last Sold Summary

      • $255/SF
      • 363 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Rogers Property Executives Johnson City

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 Bart Greene Dr, Johnson City, TN 37615

      225 Bart Greene Dr, Johnson City, TN 37615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan McKinney KW Johnson City

    • /45

      Est $912,752

      Not Listed For Sale

      349 Gransley Ct, Gray, TN 37615

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      349 Gransley Ct, Gray, TN 37615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $743,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Little KW Johnson City

    • /60

      Est $503,995

      Not Listed For Sale

      191 Quiet Stroll Ln, Gray, TN 37615

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      191 Quiet Stroll Ln, Gray, TN 37615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marcia Acuff The Property Experts JC

    • /51

      Est $358,130

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 Fish Ln, Kingsport, TN 37663

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,483 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      135 Fish Ln, Kingsport, TN 37663

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Miller Uptown Real Estate Group

    • /18

      Est $592,224

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Tanners Cove, Gray, TN 37615

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      122 Tanners Cove, Gray, TN 37615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • May 31, 2024

• /18

      Est $751,496

      Not Listed For Sale

      186 Tanners Cove, Gray, TN 37615

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,751 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      186 Tanners Cove, Gray, TN 37615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

• /21

      Est $623,433

      Not Listed For Sale

      164 Tanners Cove, Gray, TN 37615

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,747 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      164 Tanners Cove, Gray, TN 37615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • May 01, 2024

• /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      Tbd Boones Creek Rd, Johnson City, TN 37615

      Tbd Boones Creek Rd, Johnson City, TN 37615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 328 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $681,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stan Evans RE/MAX Preferred

    • /40

      Est $402,027

      Not Listed For Sale

      796 Candor Rd, Johnson City, TN 37615

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,905 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      796 Candor Rd, Johnson City, TN 37615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,500
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Estes Crye-Leike Realtors

    • /42

      Est $455,631

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Quiet Stroll Ln, Gray, TN 37615

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      201 Quiet Stroll Ln, Gray, TN 37615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $397,900
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent GAIL GOUGE Foundation Realty Group

    • /46

      Est $383,926

      Not Listed For Sale

      1102 Apple Tree Ct, Gray, TN 37615

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1102 Apple Tree Ct, Gray, TN 37615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kaitlyn Simerly KW Johnson City

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      2700 Oak Grove Rd, Johnson City, TN 37615

      2700 Oak Grove Rd, Johnson City, TN 37615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Griffin LPT Realty - Griffin Home Group

    • /31

      Est $205,414

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 Cambridgeshire Ct Unit 101, Johnson City, TN 37615

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      302 Cambridgeshire Ct Unit 101, Johnson City, TN 37615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian McAmis CENTURY 21 Legacy - Greeneville

    • /35

      Est $503,998

      Not Listed For Sale

      273 Winston Place, Gray, TN 37615

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      273 Winston Place, Gray, TN 37615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 203 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wes Shields eXp Realty, LLC

    • /58

      Est $748,512

      Not Listed For Sale

      355 Loafers Glory View, Johnson City, TN 37615

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      355 Loafers Glory View, Johnson City, TN 37615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $753,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Sutherland Highland Ridge Properties LLC

    • /39

      Est $612,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      1366 Brumit Fields, Gray, TN 37615

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1366 Brumit Fields, Gray, TN 37615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $564,900
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Little KW Johnson City

    • /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      371 Piper Glen, Gray, TN 37615

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,771 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      371 Piper Glen, Gray, TN 37615

      Last Sold Summary

      • $164/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Britton RE/MAX

    • /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      369 Piper Glen, Gray, TN 37615

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,771 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      369 Piper Glen, Gray, TN 37615

      Last Sold Summary

      • $164/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Britton RE/MAX

    • /80

      Est $938,815

      Not Listed For Sale

      1174 Brumit Fields, Johnson City, TN 37615

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1174 Brumit Fields, Johnson City, TN 37615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent DEANNA JILTON CENTURY 21 Legacy

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home