$315,000
- Land
- 5.01 Acres
- $62,874 per Acre
Lot 106 E Flying Owl Dr, Johnson City, TX 78636
Lot 106 E Flying Owl Dr, Johnson City, TX 78636$315,000
Lot 106 E Flying Owl Dr, Johnson City, TX 78636
Lot 106 E Flying Owl Dr, Johnson City, TX 78636$350,000
Lot 66 464 Ranch Subdivision, Johnson City, TX 78636
Lot 66 464 Ranch Subdivision, Johnson City, TX 78636$199,000
0 Balcones Dr, Johnson City, TX 78636
0 Balcones Dr, Johnson City, TX 78636$234,600 Open Sun 8AM - 9AM
Lot 1 Legacy Hills Dr Unit 1, Johnson City, TX 78636
Discover this stunning 5-acre lot adorned with mature oak trees, nestled in the newly established Legacy Hills. Envision your dream home built to your specifications, on your schedule, with a minimum requirement of 2000 sq ft for the main residence, featuring at least 75% masonry siding as per the CCRs. The expansive land offers ample space for a custom-designed main house, guest accommodations,
Jenna Moore Topper Real Estate
$445,000
1495 Walnut Springs Rd, Johnson City, TX 78636
1495 Walnut Springs Rd, Johnson City, TX 78636$600,000
226 S Walnut Springs Rd, Johnson City, TX 78636
226 S Walnut Springs Rd, Johnson City, TX 78636$799,000
722 Wildwood Ln, Johnson City, TX 78636
Stephanie Pope NestHaven Properties
$195,000
Lot 7 W Flying Owl Dr, Johnson City, TX 78636
Lot 7 W Flying Owl Dr, Johnson City, TX 78636$1,560,000
219 Canyon Rd, Johnson City, TX 78636
219 Canyon Rd, Johnson City, TX 78636$975,000
3657 Ranch Road 3232, Johnson City, TX 78636
Jenna Moore Topper Real Estate
$265,000
1422 Rm 2766, Johnson City, TX 78636