1,044

Recently Sold Johnson County MO Homes

Section Image
  • /58

    $474,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 03, 2026

    601 NW 400th Rd, Centerview, MO 64019

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,321 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,584

    Last Listing Agent Kerrie Shumate Midwest Realty and Auction

    601 NW 400th Rd, Centerview, MO 64019
  • /29

    $345,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 09, 2026

    1321 Fawn Ln, Warrensburg, MO 64093

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,691

    Last Listing Agent Kelsey Clement Platinum Realty LLC

    1321 Fawn Ln, Warrensburg, MO 64093
  • /85

    $599,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 27, 2025

    367 NW 1251st Rd, Holden, MO 64040

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,982

    Last Listing Agent Joy Williams Asher Real Estate LLC

    367 NW 1251st Rd, Holden, MO 64040
  • /11

    $720,000 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    72 A,B,C SE 351 Rd, Warrensburg, MO 64093

    • 6 Baths
    • 4,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Denise Markworth ACTION REALTY COMPANY

    72 A,B,C SE 351 Rd, Warrensburg, MO 64093
  • /40

    $850,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 23, 2026

    115 SW 1991st Rd, Kingsville, MO 64061

    • 4 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 7,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $671,694

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Dummer ReeceNichols Shewmaker

    115 SW 1991st Rd, Kingsville, MO 64061
  • /22

    $420,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 22, 2025

    12 SW 365th Rd, Warrensburg, MO 64093

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,195 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $100/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,987

    Last Listing Agent Nicki Wall Platinum Realty LLC

    12 SW 365th Rd, Warrensburg, MO 64093
  • /13

    $225,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 27, 2026

    Tract D NW 525 Rd, Jackson Township, MO 64040

    • Land
    • 11.6 Acres
    • $19,397 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Wiesemann RE/MAX Heritage

    Tract D NW 525 Rd, Jackson Township, MO 64040
  • /35

    $185,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 17, 2026

    210 W Spruce St, Chilhowee, MO 64733

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,533

    Last Listing Agent Carlene Villaruel Platinum Realty LLC

    210 W Spruce St, Chilhowee, MO 64733
  • /21

    $210,000 Last List Price Sold May 15, 2025

    74 A SE 351st Rd, Warrensburg, MO 64093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Denise Markworth ACTION REALTY COMPANY

    74 A SE 351st Rd, Warrensburg, MO 64093
  • /10

    $195,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1029 Anderson St, Warrensburg, MO 64093

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,177 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,060

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Hupe Elite Realty

    1029 Anderson St, Warrensburg, MO 64093
  • /74

    $444,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 25, 2025

    753 SW County Road T N A, Holden, MO 64040

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Derek Payne Midwest Land Group

    753 SW County Road T N A, Holden, MO 64040
  • /11

    $334,950 Last List Price Sold Mar 25, 2026

    0 Missouri 2, Holden, MO 64040

    • Land
    • 38.5 Acres
    • $8,700 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joe Goodwin Keller Williams Southland

    0 Missouri 2, Holden, MO 64040
  • /41

    $645,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 26, 2025

    816 SW Vv Hwy, Centerview, MO 64019

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $642,102

    Last Listing Agent Don Hillsman SHOW-ME REALTY

    816 SW Vv Hwy, Centerview, MO 64019
  • /21

    $179,900 Last List Price Sold May 15, 2025

    1019 Rawlins Dr, Holden, MO 64040

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,568

    Last Listing Agent Sierra Jackson Homes by Darcy LLC

    1019 Rawlins Dr, Holden, MO 64040
  • /35

    $189,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 09, 2025

    1404 S Market St, Holden, MO 64040

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $93/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,363

    Last Listing Agent Darcy Roach Homes by Darcy LLC

    1404 S Market St, Holden, MO 64040
  • /23

    $80,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    Tract B NE 23 Hwy, Knob Noster, MO 65336

    • Land
    • 5.56 Acres
    • $14,388 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Derek Payne Midwest Land Group

    Tract B NE 23 Hwy, Knob Noster, MO 65336
  • /12

    $119,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 19, 2026

    Lot 9 Deer View Estates Rd, Holden, MO 64040

    • Land
    • 5.4 Acres
    • $22,204 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 307 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Darcy Roach Homes by Darcy LLC

    Lot 9 Deer View Estates Rd, Holden, MO 64040
  • /28

    $215,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 29, 2026

    110 W 6th St, Knob Noster, MO 65336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 916 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,936

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Long Old Drum Real Estate

    110 W 6th St, Knob Noster, MO 65336
  • /51

    $347,500 Last List Price Sold Jan 15, 2026

    231 SW 951st Rd, Holden, MO 64040

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,201

    Last Listing Agent Willie Crespo Jr RE/MAX Central

    231 SW 951st Rd, Holden, MO 64040
  • /26

    $177,700 Last List Price Sold Jun 24, 2025

    1116 Tyler Ave, Warrensburg, MO 64093

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,528

    Last Listing Agent Lori Waner Elite Realty

    1116 Tyler Ave, Warrensburg, MO 64093
  • /28

    $112,500 Last List Price Sold Aug 04, 2025

    0 To Be Determined 58 Hwy, Centerview, MO 64019

    • Land
    • 7.5 Acres
    • $15,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent REBECCA DYER SHOW-ME REALTY

    0 To Be Determined 58 Hwy, Centerview, MO 64019
  • /2

    $260,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 17, 2025

    1526 Park Ave, Warrensburg, MO 64093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Justin Harris Old Drum Real Estate

    1526 Park Ave, Warrensburg, MO 64093
  • /34

    $259,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 03, 2026

    1009 Walnut Ln, Warrensburg, MO 64093

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,770

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Cornick Re/Max United

    1009 Walnut Ln, Warrensburg, MO 64093
  • /66

    $899,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 22, 2025

    1936 SW 200th Rd, Kingsville, MO 64061

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $342/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Ventimiglia Midwest Land Group

    1936 SW 200th Rd, Kingsville, MO 64061
  • /6

    $365,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 02, 2025

    872 NW 675th Rd, Columbus Township, MO 64019

    • Land
    • 33 Acres
    • $11,061 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dakota Chapin Remax Signature

    872 NW 675th Rd, Columbus Township, MO 64019
  • /35

    $319,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 15, 2025

    1365 NW 460th Rd, Holden, MO 64040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sierra Jackson Homes by Darcy LLC

    1365 NW 460th Rd, Holden, MO 64040
  • /55

    $299,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 23, 2025

    320 NW 1971st Rd, Kingsville, MO 64061

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Alaniz Platinum Realty LLC

    320 NW 1971st Rd, Kingsville, MO 64061
  • /43

    $380,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 06, 2026

    284 SW 1311 Rd, Holden, MO 64040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kim Cremeen Platinum Realty LLC

    284 SW 1311 Rd, Holden, MO 64040
  • /5

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 27, 2025

    TBD NW Tbd 200th Rd, Warrensburg, MO 64093

    • Land
    • 40 Acres
    • $9,375 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 255 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brian Phillippe Keller Williams Platinum Prtnr

    TBD NW Tbd 200th Rd, Warrensburg, MO 64093
  • /29

    $222,500 Last List Price Sold May 27, 2025

    147 SE 150th Rd, Warrensburg, MO 64093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,149

    Last Listing Agent Logan Kirchhoff Re/Max United

    147 SE 150th Rd, Warrensburg, MO 64093
  • /25

    $224,400 Last List Price Sold Jul 08, 2025

    Tract E NE 951 Rd, Knob Noster, MO 65336

    • Land
    • 22.44 Acres
    • $10,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Derek Payne Midwest Land Group

    Tract E NE 951 Rd, Knob Noster, MO 65336
  • /2

    $369,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    808 Golden Eagle Trail, Holden, MO 64040

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,000

    Last Listing Agent Kaley Heiman Platinum Realty LLC

    808 Golden Eagle Trail, Holden, MO 64040
  • /2

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 15, 2025

    0 S Maguire St Unit HMS2446343, Warrensburg, MO 64093

    • Land
    • 23,102 Sq Ft
    • $518,504 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 802 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jill Colson Old Drum Real Estate

    0 S Maguire St Unit HMS2446343, Warrensburg, MO 64093
  • /34

    $270,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 04, 2025

    118 SE 215th Rd, Warrensburg, MO 64093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,462

    Last Listing Agent Denise Cox Platinum Realty LLC

    118 SE 215th Rd, Warrensburg, MO 64093
  • /2

    $139,900 Last List Price Sold May 27, 2025

    TBD NW 400 (East Lot) Rd, Warrensburg, MO 64093

    • Land
    • 8.5 Acres
    • $16,459 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Zach Smith Blue Bird Real Estate Holden, MO

    TBD NW 400 (East Lot) Rd, Warrensburg, MO 64093
  • /43

    $549,900 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    1762 NW 800th Rd, Bates City, MO 64011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,204

1762 NW 800th Rd, Bates City, MO 64011
  • /22

    $259,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 03, 2025

    10 SE 190 Rd, Warrensburg, MO 64093

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,730

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Weiss Optimum Realty Group LLC

    10 SE 190 Rd, Warrensburg, MO 64093
  • /30

    $277,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 19, 2026

    303 S Lexington St, Holden, MO 64040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 276 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,000

    Last Listing Agent Lynette Hubert Executive One Realty LLC

    303 S Lexington St, Holden, MO 64040
  • /24

    $225,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 03, 2026

    1203 SE 125th Rd, Knob Noster, MO 65336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Nunez Sage Door Realty, LLC

    1203 SE 125th Rd, Knob Noster, MO 65336
  • /27

    $254,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 15, 2025

    1019 Rawlins Dr, Holden, MO 64040

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,568

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Dean Homes by Darcy LLC

    1019 Rawlins Dr, Holden, MO 64040

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home