1,040

Recently Sold Johnson County MO Homes

Section Image
  • /40

    $489,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1244 Estates Dr, Warrensburg, MO 64093

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,729

    Last Listing Agent Hilary Baldwin Platinum Realty LLC

    1244 Estates Dr, Warrensburg, MO 64093
  • /23

    $257,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1002 Weschester Ct, Warrensburg, MO 64093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,540

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Metcalf Signature RE Brokerage LLC

    1002 Weschester Ct, Warrensburg, MO 64093
  • /55

    $189,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 10, 2025

    715 N Warren St, Warrensburg, MO 64093

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,941

    Last Listing Agent Nicci Ragsdale Re/Max of Sedalia

    715 N Warren St, Warrensburg, MO 64093
  • /27

    $139,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 29, 2025

    210 E Arctic St, Kingsville, MO 64061

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $81/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,647

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Sexton Blue Bird Real Estate Holden, MO

    210 E Arctic St, Kingsville, MO 64061
  • /30

    $227,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 12, 2025

    201 N Moulton St, Leeton, MO 64761

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $97/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,761

201 N Moulton St, Leeton, MO 64761
  • /37

    $316,800 Last List Price Sold Oct 09, 2025

    107 S Jefferson Ave, Knob Noster, MO 65336

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 383 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bobby Hall Keller Williams Platinum Prtnr

    107 S Jefferson Ave, Knob Noster, MO 65336
  • /30

    $104,000 Last List Price Sold May 07, 2026

    Tract 2 SE 1151st Rd, Windsor, MO 65360

    • Land
    • 13.14 Acres
    • $7,915 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 317 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Derek Payne Midwest Land Group

    Tract 2 SE 1151st Rd, Windsor, MO 65360
  • /2

    $175,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 21, 2025

    305 W 18th St, Holden, MO 64040

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $74/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,639

    Last Listing Agent Michael Hern Keller Williams Platinum Prtnr

    305 W 18th St, Holden, MO 64040
  • /72

    $289,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1512 Stoneybrooke Dr, Warrensburg, MO 64093

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,659 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,729

    Last Listing Agent Sadie Reeser Pettis County Real Estate Company, LLC.

    1512 Stoneybrooke Dr, Warrensburg, MO 64093
  • /26

    $139,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 31, 2025

    207 E Oak St, Warrensburg, MO 64093

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,548

    Last Listing Agent Julie Crespo RE/MAX Central

    207 E Oak St, Warrensburg, MO 64093
  • /6

    $115,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 08, 2025

    1104 Pine Ct Unit B, Warrensburg, MO 64093

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $90/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $124,051

    Last Listing Agent Brian Ryberg Platinum Realty LLC

    1104 Pine Ct Unit B, Warrensburg, MO 64093
  • /14

    $75,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 24, 2026

    510 Maple St, Warrensburg, MO 64093

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 917 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $82/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $76,106

    Last Listing Agent Shelby Kenney Midwest Realty & Auction

    510 Maple St, Warrensburg, MO 64093
  • /44

    $600,000 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026

    862 SW 1651st Rd, Holden, MO 64040

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $603,185

    Last Listing Agent Jody Shewmaker ReeceNichols Shewmaker

    862 SW 1651st Rd, Holden, MO 64040
  • /37

    $167,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 21, 2025

    607 Laurel St, Warrensburg, MO 64093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,451

    Last Listing Agent Sara Bugg EXP Realty LLC

    607 Laurel St, Warrensburg, MO 64093
  • /2

    $69,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 25, 2026

    624 Laurel St, Warrensburg, MO 64093

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 918 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $76/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $71,856

    Last Listing Agent Johnele Mcbride Signature RE Brokerage LLC

    624 Laurel St, Warrensburg, MO 64093
  • /53

    $800,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 03, 2026

    1074 NE 121st Rd, Warrensburg, MO 64093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $364/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $797,042

    Last Listing Agent Craig Conant Keller Williams Platinum Prtnr

    1074 NE 121st Rd, Warrensburg, MO 64093
  • /17

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 13, 2025

    119 SE 1171 Rd, Knobnoster, MO 65336

    • 4 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eva Norton The Next Door Agents, LLC

    119 SE 1171 Rd, Knobnoster, MO 65336
  • /43

    $435,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 14, 2026

    511 NW 1891st Rd, Kingsville, MO 64061

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,010

    Last Listing Agent Linda Anderson Kansas City Real Estate, Inc.

    511 NW 1891st Rd, Kingsville, MO 64061
  • /74

    $380,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 09, 2025

    1207 Nottingham Dr, Warrensburg, MO 64093

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,986

    Last Listing Agent Casey Renfrow Signature RE Brokerage LLC

    1207 Nottingham Dr, Warrensburg, MO 64093
  • /32

    $239,900 Last List Price Sold May 16, 2025

    175 SE 421st Rd, Warrensburg, MO 64093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,367

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Hoskins Old Drum Real Estate

    175 SE 421st Rd, Warrensburg, MO 64093
  • /15

    $115,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 04, 2025

    371 SW 1201st Rd, Holden, MO 64040

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 230 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $115,517

371 SW 1201st Rd, Holden, MO 64040
  • /36

    $379,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 16, 2026

    30 SW 160th Rd, Warrensburg, MO 64093

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jill Colson Old Drum Real Estate

    30 SW 160th Rd, Warrensburg, MO 64093
  • /7

    $145,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 12, 2025

    19 SE 150th Rd, Warrensburg, MO 64093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,420

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Adkins Riverview Realty

    19 SE 150th Rd, Warrensburg, MO 64093
  • /47

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 22, 2026

    196 SE 51st Rd, Warrensburg, MO 64093

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,394

    Last Listing Agent Logan Kirchhoff Re/Max United

    196 SE 51st Rd, Warrensburg, MO 64093
  • /2

    $395,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 03, 2025

    305 NE 51st Rd, Warrensburg, MO 64093

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Emily Bruce ACTION REALTY COMPANY

    305 NE 51st Rd, Warrensburg, MO 64093
  • /21

    $249,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 12, 2026

    1316 SW 295th Rd, Holden, MO 64040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,339 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,981

    Last Listing Agent Darcy Roach Homes by Darcy LLC

    1316 SW 295th Rd, Holden, MO 64040
  • /57

    $469,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 24, 2026

    68 Missouri 131, Holden, MO 64040

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,177 Sq Ft
    • Built 1934

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Clark ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    68 Missouri 131, Holden, MO 64040
  • /25

    $495,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    445 NW 1711th Rd, Kingsville, MO 64061

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF

    Last Listing Agent Karen Lux Realty Executives

    445 NW 1711th Rd, Kingsville, MO 64061
  • /28

    $247,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 08, 2025

    1018 Rawlins Dr, Holden, MO 64040

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,342

1018 Rawlins Dr, Holden, MO 64040
  • /25

    $400,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 06, 2026

    148 SW 1971st Rd, Kingsville, MO 64061

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,949 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,663

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Dummer ReeceNichols Shewmaker

    148 SW 1971st Rd, Kingsville, MO 64061
  • /26

    $260,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 05, 2026

    1520 Park Ave, Warrensburg, MO 64093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 183 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Justin Harris Old Drum Real Estate

    1520 Park Ave, Warrensburg, MO 64093
  • /2

    $159,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 11, 2026

    908 Coventry Ct, Warrensburg, MO 64093

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $61/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,605

    Last Listing Agent Holly Churchwell Homes by Darcy LLC

    908 Coventry Ct, Warrensburg, MO 64093
  • /6

    $450,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 09, 2025

    915 NW 1501 Rd, Holden, MO 64040

    • Land
    • 50 Acres
    • $9,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Oliver Heritage Realty

    915 NW 1501 Rd, Holden, MO 64040
  • /28

    $149,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    323 W Gay St, Warrensburg, MO 64093

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,150 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,649

    Last Listing Agent Damon Gates ACTION REALTY COMPANY

    323 W Gay St, Warrensburg, MO 64093
  • /39

    $244,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1905 Sideview Ln, Warrensburg, MO 64093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,295 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,857

    Last Listing Agent Hilary Baldwin Platinum Realty LLC

    1905 Sideview Ln, Warrensburg, MO 64093
  • /34

    $225,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    41 NW 125th Rd, Warrensburg, MO 64093

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,799

    Last Listing Agent Denise Markworth ACTION REALTY COMPANY

    41 NW 125th Rd, Warrensburg, MO 64093
  • /28

    $304,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 30, 2026

    601 N Clay St, Holden, MO 64040

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,569 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,003

601 N Clay St, Holden, MO 64040
  • /87

    $1,050,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 29, 2025

    730 U S 50, Knob Noster, MO 65336

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $394/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Will Wiest Midwest Land Group

    730 U S 50, Knob Noster, MO 65336
  • /53

    $430,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 25, 2025

    130 SW 95 Rd, Warrensburg, MO 64093

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Kennedy Re/Max United

    130 SW 95 Rd, Warrensburg, MO 64093
  • /41

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 27, 2026

    704 Mahogany Ct, Warrensburg, MO 64093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 192 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julie Newton Elite Realty

    704 Mahogany Ct, Warrensburg, MO 64093

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home