$220,000
- Land
- 1.5 Acres
- $146,667 per Acre
21 Arrowhead Ln, Minisink, NY 10998
21 Arrowhead Ln, Minisink, NY 10998$220,000
21 Arrowhead Ln, Minisink, NY 10998
21 Arrowhead Ln, Minisink, NY 10998$199,900
19 Arrowhead Ln, Minisink, NY 10998
19 Arrowhead Ln, Minisink, NY 10998$215,000
25 Arrowhead Ln, Minisink, NY 10998
25 Arrowhead Ln, Minisink, NY 10998$279,000
0 New York 284, Slate Hill, NY 10973
0 New York 284, Slate Hill, NY 10973$699,000
0 Kirbytown Rd Unit 4545473, Wawayanda, NY 10940
0 Kirbytown Rd Unit 4545473, Wawayanda, NY 10940$143,500
0 Greenville Turnpike Unit KEY984702, Greenville, NY 12771
0 Greenville Turnpike Unit KEY984702, Greenville, NY 12771$155,000
0 Logtown Rd Unit ONEH6326712, Greenville, NY 12771
0 Logtown Rd Unit ONEH6326712, Greenville, NY 12771$3,999,000
310 County Route 56, New Hampton, NY 10958
310 County Route 56, New Hampton, NY 10958$500,000
0 S Plank Rd Unit KEY880159, Wawayanda, NY 10973
0 S Plank Rd Unit KEY880159, Wawayanda, NY 10973$1,500,000
0 Greenville Turnpike Unit ONEH6293508, Greenville, NY 12771
0 Greenville Turnpike Unit ONEH6293508, Greenville, NY 12771$49,000
0 Lynch Ave Unit KEY947073, Wawayanda, NY 10958
0 Lynch Ave Unit KEY947073, Wawayanda, NY 10958$759,000
234 State Line Rd, Other Orange County, NJ 10998
Looking for your own private sanctuary? Look no further this remarkable parcel, just 60 miles from NYC, offers an escape like no other. As you travel down your secluded earth road, you'll be greeted by breathtaking 360 panoramic views that extend as far as the Catskill Mountains, the High Point Monument, the Appalachian Mountain range, AND overlook the Wallkill Wildlife Preserve. Just a short